Norway - Junior Sprint Championships 2020 NM Junior Sprint 2020
Stavanger (NOR) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MA1 | NOR | 36,88 | ||
2 | Stian GRAVDAL | MA2 | NOR | 37,38 | SB | |
3 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 37,48 | ||
4 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 37,85 | ||
5 | John GRANLI | MA1 | NOR | 37,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MA1 | NOR | 37,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,16 | ||
9 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 38,44 | ||
10 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 38,54 | ||
11 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 38,78 | ||
12 | Marcus Rasmussen KVARME | MA2 | NOR | 38,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Bendik MAUSETH | MA2 | NOR | 38,89 | SB | |
14 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA1 | NOR | 39,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 39,06 | ||
16 | Vegard RYE | MA1 | NOR | 39,18 | SB | |
17 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,30 | ||
18 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,33 | ||
19 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 39,34 | ||
20 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 39,92 | ||
21 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 40,73 | ||
22 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 40,75 | PR SB | |
23 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 41,05 | ||
24 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 41,22 | ||
25 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 41,44 | ||
26 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,83 | ||
27 | Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN | MA2 | NOR | 56,06 | SB | |
28 | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | 58,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MA1 | NOR | 1.11,78 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Stian GRAVDAL | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,13 | ||
4 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.15,19 | ||
5 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Marcus Rasmussen KVARME | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,64 | SB | |
8 | John GRANLI | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,75 | ||
9 | Vegard RYE | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,91 | ||
11 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.15,96 | ||
12 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,04 | ||
14 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,61 | ||
16 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,87 | ||
17 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.18,93 | ||
18 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,37 | ||
19 | Bendik MAUSETH | MA2 | NOR | 1.19,54 | SB | |
20 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,16 | ||
21 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 1.20,82 | SB | |
22 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,99 | ||
23 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,41 | ||
24 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.21,49 | ||
25 | Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.22,09 | SB | |
26 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 1.22,96 | ||
27 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,40 | ||
28 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 1.24,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Prøvepar 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,56 | ||
2 | Sander TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 39,65 |
500m Men 12 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MA1 | NOR | 36,77 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | 37,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 37,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 37,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Stian GRAVDAL | MA2 | NOR | 37,93 | ||
6 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MA1 | NOR | 37,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,02 | ||
8 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,03 | ||
9 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Bendik MAUSETH | MA2 | NOR | 38,56 | SB | |
11 | Marcus Rasmussen KVARME | MA2 | NOR | 38,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 38,61 | ||
13 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 38,85 | ||
14 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 38,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 38,90 | ||
17 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA1 | NOR | 39,18 | ||
18 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 39,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Vegard RYE | MA1 | NOR | 39,38 | ||
19 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,38 | ||
21 | Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN | MA2 | NOR | 40,87 | SB | |
22 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 40,89 | ||
23 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 40,94 | ||
24 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 41,25 | ||
25 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 41,37 | ||
26 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,77 | ||
27 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 41,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MA1 | NOR | 1.11,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Stian GRAVDAL | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,44 | SB | |
4 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.15,33 | ||
5 | Marcus Rasmussen KVARME | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,65 | ||
6 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,86 | ||
7 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,89 | ||
8 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.15,98 | ||
9 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,08 | ||
10 | Vegard RYE | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,23 | ||
11 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,55 | ||
12 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,77 | ||
13 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,60 | ||
15 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,57 | ||
16 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.19,44 | ||
17 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,90 | ||
18 | Bendik MAUSETH | MA2 | NOR | 1.20,13 | ||
19 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,21 | ||
20 | Johannes FLØYSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 1.20,80 | SB | |
21 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,74 | ||
22 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,17 | ||
23 | Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.22,37 | ||
24 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,94 | ||
25 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 1.23,78 | ||
26 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,11 | ||
27 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.26,18 | ||
WDR | John GRANLI | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names