Igor Zhelezovsky Prize

Minsk (BLR) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Women 11 January 2020

1000m Women 11 January 2020

500m Women - Junior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 43,41
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 44,30
3 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 44,97
4 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 45,25
5 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 45,36
6 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 45,99
7 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 46,04
8 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 46,07
9 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYA BLR BLR 47,27 PR SB
10 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 47,51
11 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,62
12 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 47,63 PR SB
13 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 47,94 PR SB
14 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 47,98
15 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 48,86 SB
16 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 49,26
17 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 50,08 PR SB
18 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 50,63
19 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 53,58 PR SB
20 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 53,82
21 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 55,09 PR SB
22 Elena ZHITNIK L? BLR BLR 55,68 PR SB
23 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 56,17 PR SB
24 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 57,55 PR SB
25 Yana SPURGYASH LC2 BLR BLR 1.00,10 PR SB
26 Darina MAGEROVA LYC BLR BLR 1.01,24 PR SB
27 Arina FURS LYB BLR BLR 1.01,46 PR SB
DQ Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYB BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 1.27,17
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 1.30,61 SB
3 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 1.32,73
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 1.32,92
5 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,05 SB
6 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.33,06 SB
7 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,30
8 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,96
9 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,44
10 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 1.35,88
11 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 1.36,88 PR SB
12 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 1.38,35 PR SB
13 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,27 PR SB
14 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,55
15 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 1.40,87
16 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.42,74 PR SB
17 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 1.43,60
18 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.46,22
19 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 1.49,42
20 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 1.53,84 PR SB
20 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 1.53,84 PR SB
22 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 1.58,03 PR SB
23 Yana SPURGYASH LC2 BLR BLR 1.59,01 PR SB
24 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.05,80 PR SB
25 Darina MAGEROVA LYC BLR BLR 2.08,37 PR SB
26 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 2.15,58 PR SB
27 Arina FURS LYB BLR BLR 2.20,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 12 January 2020

1000m Women 12 January 2020

500m Women - Junior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 43,89 PR SB
2 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 44,47 PR SB
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 45,84 SB
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 46,06
5 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 46,75
6 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 47,48 PR SB
7 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,52
8 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 47,55 SB
9 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 47,71 PR SB
10 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 48,53
11 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 49,27
12 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 50,50
13 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 50,79
14 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 53,88
15 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 54,15
16 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 55,13
17 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 57,14 PR SB
18 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 57,35
19 Yana SPURGYASH LC2 BLR BLR 59,06 PR SB
20 Darina MAGEROVA LYC BLR BLR 59,96 PR SB
21 Arina FURS LYB BLR BLR 1.01,25 PR SB
22 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.05,26 PR SB
23 Elena ZHITNIK L? BLR BLR 1.06,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 1.31,21
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 1.32,20 PR SB
3 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,52 PR SB
4 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,60
5 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.37,97 SB
6 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 1.38,59
7 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.41,55
8 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 1.44,17
9 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.45,93
10 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 1.47,46 PR SB
11 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 1.52,52 PR SB
12 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 1.53,36 PR SB
13 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.55,39 PR SB
14 Elizaveta STEPINA Елизавета Степина LYE RUS RUS 1.59,18
15 Yana SPURGYASH LC2 BLR BLR 2.03,42
16 Arina FURS LYB BLR BLR 2.04,73 PR SB
17 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 2.13,96 PR SB
18 Darina MAGEROVA LYC BLR BLR 2.15,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names