European Championships 2020

Heerenveen (NED) 10 - 12 January 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1500m Ladies 10 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.54,88
2 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.55,22 SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.55,31 SB
4 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.55,42 SB
5 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.55,52 SB
6 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.55,77 SB
7 Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 1.56,41
8 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.56,82 SB
9 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.57,05 SB
10 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.57,15 SB
11 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.57,52 SB
12 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.58,44
13 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,44 SB
14 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 2.00,00
15 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.00,89 SB
16 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 2.01,31
17 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 2.01,50
18 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 2.02,52 SB
19 Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 2.02,73

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,40 SB
2 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,49
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,50
4 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 37,66 WRJ NRJ PR SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,71
6 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,19
7 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,46
8 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,78 PR SB
9 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 38,92
10 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,05 PR SB
11 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,34
12 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,39
13 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,51
14 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,52 NR PR SB
15 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,66
16 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 40,26
17 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 40,43
18 Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,70
WDR Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED WDR

WRJ - Junior World Record, NR - National Record
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 3.59,15 SB
2 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.01,66 SB
3 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.01,66(3) NR PR SB
4 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.01,96
5 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.02,19
6 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.04,48(2) SB
7 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.04,48(4)
8 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.04,78 SB
9 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 4.04,92 PR SB
10 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.06,94 SB
11 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.07,06 PR SB
12 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.07,30
13 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.07,43 SB
14 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.11,70
15 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 4.14,28
16 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.15,63

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED 1.13,67 PR SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 1.13,90 PR SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.14,48 SB
4 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.14,64 SB
5 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.14,81
6 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.15,20
7 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.15,32 SB
8 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 1.16,53 PR SB
9 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.16,57
10 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.16,70
11 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,92 SB
12 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.17,71 SB
13 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 1.18,31
14 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 1.18,50 NR PR SB
15 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 1.19,24(2)
16 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 1.19,24(8)
17 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.19,43
18 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.19,74 SB
19 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 1.20,26
WDR Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR WDR

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 8.23,37 62
2 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 8.23,80 41
3 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 8.23,98 22
4 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 8.23,99 10
5 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 8.24,84 6
6 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 8.25,60 3
7 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 8.26,75 3
8 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 8.26,94 3
9 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 8.27,05 3
10 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 8.26,96 2
11 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 8.37,45 2
12 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 8.34,40
13 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 8.34,57
14 Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 8.39,55
15 Anke VOS LSA BEL BEL 8.46,50
16 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 8.47,09
17 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 8.52,47
18 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 4.13,93

Native Language Names