Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Trud (RUS) 3 - 4 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Ladies 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA2 RUS RUS 45,47
2 Ilvira KHAFIZOVA Илвира Хафизова LN1 RUS RUS 48,58 PR SB
3 Kseniya LAPINA Ксения Лапина LA2 RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
4 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LA1 RUS RUS 51,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 3 January 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior B 3 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C 3 January 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior C 3 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) Анастасия Попова LYA RUS RUS 49,04 PR SB
2 Kaleriya DREMOVA Калерия Дремова LYA RUS RUS 49,10
3 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) Анна Потапова LYB RUS RUS 50,33 PR SB
4 Milana SHARAPOVA Милана Шарапова LYA RUS RUS 51,31 PR SB
5 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA Василиса Брюханова LYA RUS RUS 51,43 PR SB
6 Valeriya BELYKH Валерия Белых LYB RUS RUS 51,53 PR SB
7 Kira SHEPOVALOVA Кира Шеповалова L? RUS RUS 52,72 PR SB
8 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA Елизавета Гожидоева LYA RUS RUS 52,89 PR SB
9 Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA Александра Ситчихина LYA RUS RUS 53,74 PR SB
10 Sofya SHHERBAKOVA Софья Щербакова LYB RUS RUS 54,11 PR SB
11 Oksana KRAVECZ Оксана Кравец LYB RUS RUS 54,42 PR SB
12 Sofya GEMBICZKAYA Софья Гембицкая LYB RUS RUS 55,49 PR SB
13 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 57,51 PR SB
14 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA Елизавета Бурлакова LYA RUS RUS 57,58 PR SB
15 Akbermet MAMASALIEVA Акбермет Мамасалиева LYB RUS RUS 59,74 PR SB
16 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева LYA RUS RUS 59,91 PR SB
17 Nelli STECZ Нелли Стец L? RUS RUS 1.02,82 PR SB
18 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева LYB RUS RUS 1.03,66 PR SB
19 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 1.04,73 PR SB
20 Yuliya ZAJCEVA Юлия Зайцева L? RUS RUS 1.06,45 PR SB
21 Kseniya CHERKASHINA Ксения Черкашина LYB RUS RUS 1.06,95 PR SB
22 Anna BOJKO Анна Бойко L? RUS RUS 1.10,86 PR SB
23 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева LYB RUS RUS 1.11,34 PR SB
24 Nadezhda ALIEVA Надежда Алиева L? RUS RUS 1.13,63 PR SB
25 Nika MAMLAEVA Ника Мамлаева LYA RUS RUS 1.21,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaleriya DREMOVA Калерия Дремова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,40
2 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) Анастасия Попова LYA RUS RUS 1.47,08 PR SB
3 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA Василиса Брюханова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,13 PR SB
4 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) Анна Потапова LYB RUS RUS 1.48,57 PR SB
5 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA Елизавета Гожидоева LYA RUS RUS 1.48,82 PR SB
6 Milana SHARAPOVA Милана Шарапова LYA RUS RUS 1.54,37
6 Sofya SHHERBAKOVA Софья Щербакова LYB RUS RUS 1.54,37 PR SB
8 Kira SHEPOVALOVA Кира Шеповалова L? RUS RUS 1.55,14 PR SB
9 Sofya GEMBICZKAYA Софья Гембицкая LYB RUS RUS 1.57,97 PR SB
10 Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA Александра Ситчихина LYA RUS RUS 1.59,34 PR SB
11 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 1.59,80 PR SB
12 Oksana KRAVECZ Оксана Кравец LYB RUS RUS 2.00,40 PR SB
13 Valeriya BELYKH Валерия Белых LYB RUS RUS 2.06,25 PR SB
14 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA Елизавета Бурлакова LYA RUS RUS 2.06,34
15 Akbermet MAMASALIEVA Акбермет Мамасалиева LYB RUS RUS 2.06,75 PR SB
16 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева LYB RUS RUS 2.10,95 PR SB
17 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева LYA RUS RUS 2.13,16 PR SB
18 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 2.14,07 PR SB
19 Nelli STECZ Нелли Стец L? RUS RUS 2.15,79 PR SB
20 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева LYB RUS RUS 2.18,74 PR SB
21 Nika MAMLAEVA Ника Мамлаева LYA RUS RUS 2.22,24 PR SB
22 Anna BOJKO Анна Бойко L? RUS RUS 2.28,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова LYC RUS RUS 12,93 SB
2 Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA Таисия Щербакова LYC RUS RUS 12,95 SB
3 Liya KOKOVINA Лия Коковина L? RUS RUS 13,06 SB
3 Elvira GLADYSHEVA Эльвира Гладышева L? RUS RUS 13,06 SB
5 Dara MALTUGUEVA Дара Малтугуева LYD RUS RUS 13,28 SB
6 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева LYD RUS RUS 13,37 SB
6 Arina KARASEICH Арина Карасеич L? RUS RUS 13,37 SB
8 Evelina TYAZHCHENKO Эвелина Тяжченко L? RUS RUS 13,49 SB
9 Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA Юлия Маккавеева LYC RUS RUS 13,79 SB
10 Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA Любовь Сахаровская LYC RUS RUS 14,17 SB
11 Margarita GLUBYSHEVA Маргарита Глубышева LYC RUS RUS 14,57 SB
12 Alena CESHKOVSKAYA Алена Цешковская L? RUS RUS 14,59 SB
13 Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA Анастасия Бузовская LYC RUS RUS 14,72 SB
14 Diana ATAMANOVA Диана Атаманова L? RUS RUS 14,78 SB
15 Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA Екатерина Плынская LYC RUS RUS 14,82 SB
16 Viktoriya DAVYDOVA Виктория Давыдова LYC RUS RUS 14,87 SB
17 Aleksandra STREMENICZKAYA Александра Стременицкая L? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
18 Elena BRYUKHANOVA Елена Брюханова LYC RUS RUS 15,52 SB
19 Alyona DZHAMALOVA Алена Джамалова L? RUS RUS 15,64 SB
20 Taisiya BELAREVA Таисия Беларева L? RUS RUS 16,17 SB
21 Anna SHALASHOVA Анна Шалашова L? RUS RUS 16,26 SB
22 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 16,49 SB
23 Kseniya PONOMAREVA Ксения Пономарева L? RUS RUS 16,82 SB
24 Elizaveta VIZER Елизавета Визер L? RUS RUS 16,84 SB
25 Ustinya GORBOVSKAYA Устинья Горбовская L? RUS RUS 17,27 SB
26 Valeriya SDATCHIKOVA Валерия Сдатчикова L? RUS RUS 17,68 SB
27 Alina KASYANOVA Алина Касьянова L? RUS RUS 18,31 SB
28 Angelina SHISHKOVA Ангелина Шишкова LYC RUS RUS 18,92 SB
DNS Maryana VASILKVSKAYA Марьяна Васильквская L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева LYD RUS RUS 32,60 SB
2 Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA Таисия Щербакова LYC RUS RUS 33,12 SB
3 Arina KARASEICH Арина Карасеич L? RUS RUS 33,24 SB
4 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова LYC RUS RUS 33,25 SB
5 Liya KOKOVINA Лия Коковина L? RUS RUS 33,35 SB
6 Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA Юлия Маккавеева LYC RUS RUS 35,17 SB
7 Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA Любовь Сахаровская LYC RUS RUS 35,51 SB
8 Elvira GLADYSHEVA Эльвира Гладышева L? RUS RUS 35,81 SB
9 Dara MALTUGUEVA Дара Малтугуева LYD RUS RUS 37,83 SB
10 Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA Екатерина Плынская LYC RUS RUS 37,89 SB
11 Margarita GLUBYSHEVA Маргарита Глубышева LYC RUS RUS 38,45 SB
12 Alena CESHKOVSKAYA Алена Цешковская L? RUS RUS 38,67 SB
13 Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA Анастасия Бузовская LYC RUS RUS 39,35 SB
14 Evelina TYAZHCHENKO Эвелина Тяжченко L? RUS RUS 39,50 SB
15 Viktoriya DAVYDOVA Виктория Давыдова LYC RUS RUS 40,57 SB
16 Elena BRYUKHANOVA Елена Брюханова LYC RUS RUS 43,86 SB
17 Taisiya BELAREVA Таисия Беларева L? RUS RUS 43,90 SB
18 Diana ATAMANOVA Диана Атаманова L? RUS RUS 44,17 SB
19 Angelina SHISHKOVA Ангелина Шишкова LYC RUS RUS 44,41 SB
20 Alyona DZHAMALOVA Алена Джамалова L? RUS RUS 44,58 SB
21 Anna SHALASHOVA Анна Шалашова L? RUS RUS 45,56 SB
22 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 45,80 SB
23 Kseniya PONOMAREVA Ксения Пономарева L? RUS RUS 46,52 SB
24 Aleksandra STREMENICZKAYA Александра Стременицкая L? RUS RUS 48,39 SB
25 Alina KASYANOVA Алина Касьянова L? RUS RUS 48,49 SB
26 Ustinya GORBOVSKAYA Устинья Горбовская L? RUS RUS 51,77 SB
27 Elizaveta VIZER Елизавета Визер L? RUS RUS 52,99 SB
28 Valeriya SDATCHIKOVA Валерия Сдатчикова L? RUS RUS 58,98 SB
DNS Maryana VASILKVSKAYA Марьяна Васильквская L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina AZAROVA Арина Азарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,01

1000m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,16
2 Kseniya LAPINA Ксения Лапина LA2 RUS RUS 1.43,03 PR SB
3 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LA1 RUS RUS 1.49,93 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 4 January 2020

3000m Ladies - Junior B 4 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) Анастасия Попова LYA RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
2 Kaleriya DREMOVA Калерия Дремова LYA RUS RUS 50,02
3 Milana SHARAPOVA Милана Шарапова LYA RUS RUS 51,41
4 Kira SHEPOVALOVA Кира Шеповалова L? RUS RUS 51,59 PR SB
5 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA Василиса Брюханова LYA RUS RUS 51,87
6 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) Анна Потапова LYB RUS RUS 52,04
7 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA Елизавета Гожидоева LYA RUS RUS 52,60 PR SB
8 Valeriya BELYKH Валерия Белых LYB RUS RUS 53,22
9 Sofya SHHERBAKOVA Софья Щербакова LYB RUS RUS 54,12
10 Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA Александра Ситчихина LYA RUS RUS 54,93
11 Oksana KRAVECZ Оксана Кравец LYB RUS RUS 55,13
12 Sofya GEMBICZKAYA Софья Гембицкая LYB RUS RUS 55,81
13 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 56,85 PR SB
14 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA Елизавета Бурлакова LYA RUS RUS 58,87
15 Akbermet MAMASALIEVA Акбермет Мамасалиева LYB RUS RUS 59,01 PR SB
16 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева LYA RUS RUS 59,30 PR SB
17 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 1.01,37 PR SB
18 Nelli STECZ Нелли Стец L? RUS RUS 1.04,57
19 Kseniya CHERKASHINA Ксения Черкашина LYB RUS RUS 1.04,91 PR SB
20 Nika MAMLAEVA Ника Мамлаева LYA RUS RUS 1.04,92 PR SB
21 Yuliya ZAJCEVA Юлия Зайцева L? RUS RUS 1.06,43 PR SB
22 Nadezhda ALIEVA Надежда Алиева L? RUS RUS 1.08,90 PR SB
23 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева LYB RUS RUS 1.09,47 PR SB
24 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева LYB RUS RUS 1.13,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names