Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams

Heerenveen (NED) 4 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 36,81 PR SB
2 Elwin JONGMAN MN1 NED NED 36,82
3 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED 37,24 PR SB
4 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA2 NED NED 37,31
5 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 37,42
6 Jorick DUIJZER MN3 NED NED 37,47
6 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 37,47
8 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 37,81
9 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 37,94
10 Fausto HUBNER MN3 NED NED 38,07
11 Jarno VERHEIJ MA2 NED NED 38,40 SB
12 Daan van der ELST MA1 NED NED 38,52
13 Jarno PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 38,76
14 Twan KOK MA2 NED NED 38,84
15 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 38,85
16 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 39,07
17 Beau SNELLINK MA2 NED NED 39,11 PR SB
18 Daan GELLING MA2 NED NED 39,12
19 Stan SPRINGER MA1 NED NED 39,35
20 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 39,47
21 David HOLMES MA1 NED NED 39,93

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA2 NED NED 1.13,61 SB
2 Elwin JONGMAN MN1 NED NED 1.14,00
3 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED 1.14,29 PR SB
4 Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED 1.14,48
5 Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED 1.15,16
6 Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED 1.15,37
DNS Twan KOK MA2 NED NED DNS
DNF Niek DEELSTRA MN3 NED NED DNF
WDR David HOLMES MA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Louis HOLLAAR MN2 NED NED 1.50,06 SB
2 Fausto HUBNER MN3 NED NED 1.53,67
3 Beau SNELLINK MA2 NED NED 1.53,99 PR SB
4 Daan GELLING MA2 NED NED 1.54,63 PR SB
5 Olav KOOIJ MA1 NED NED 1.54,70 SB
6 Jarno VERHEIJ MA2 NED NED 1.54,98 SB
7 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 1.55,64
8 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 1.55,85
9 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 1.56,06 PR SB
10 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 1.56,91
11 Stan SPRINGER MA1 NED NED 1.57,38
12 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 1.58,24
WDR Daan van der ELST MA1 NED NED WDR
WDR Jarno PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorick DUIJZER MN3 NED NED 3.58,60
2 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 3.58,93 PR SB
3 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 4.04,13
4 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 4.07,93
5 Ivar IMMERZEEL MA2 NED NED 4.15,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names