Baanwedstrijd Jun. C en Ouder
Deventer (NED) 4 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L35 | NED | 44,93 | ||
2 | Daphne OLLA | LC2 | NED | 45,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB2 | NED | 45,85 | ||
4 | Birte TELLEGEN | LC2 | NED | 46,65 | ||
5 | Britt BIJKER | LC2 | NED | 47,18 | ||
6 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 47,63 | SB | |
7 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 47,73 | ||
8 | Rianne GEMMINK | L30 | NED | 47,90 | ||
9 | Maud SALOMONS | LC1 | NED | 48,01 | ||
9 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 48,01 | ||
11 | Tes LEFERINK | LYA | NED | 48,15 | ||
12 | Danique DELLINK | LN1 | NED | 48,26 | ||
13 | Noëmi de BOER | LC1 | NED | 48,73 | ||
14 | Lotte van den NOORT | LB1 | NED | 48,82 | ||
15 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LC1 | NED | 48,97 | ||
16 | Jasmijn EGERS | LN1 | NED | 49,01 | SB | |
17 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 50,82 | ||
18 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 51,10 | ||
19 | Amber LOONSTRA | LYA | NED | 52,08 | ||
20 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LN1 | NED | 53,66 | ||
21 | Martine MARGADANT | L50 | NED | 54,74 | ||
22 | Ymke WELGRAVEN | LB1 | NED | 57,08 | ||
23 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L60 | NED | 57,46 | ||
WDR | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LA1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Minke SCHIPPER | LA2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne OLLA | LC2 | NED | 1.33,02 | ||
2 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB2 | NED | 1.33,25 | ||
3 | Rianne GEMMINK | L30 | NED | 1.35,93 | SB | |
4 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 1.36,16 | SB | |
5 | Britt BIJKER | LC2 | NED | 1.38,47 | ||
6 | Danique DELLINK | LN1 | NED | 1.39,97 | ||
7 | Tes LEFERINK | LYA | NED | 1.40,17 | ||
8 | Noëmi de BOER | LC1 | NED | 1.40,20 | ||
9 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LC1 | NED | 1.40,61 | ||
10 | Lotte van den NOORT | LB1 | NED | 1.41,34 | ||
11 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA2 | NED | 1.43,71 | SB | |
12 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 1.44,94 | SB | |
12 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 1.44,94 | SB | |
14 | Amber LOONSTRA | LYA | NED | 1.45,63 | ||
15 | Zelda WELGRAVEN | LN1 | NED | 1.58,60 | SB | |
16 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L60 | NED | 1.58,81 | ||
DNS | Ymke WELGRAVEN | LB1 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L35 | NED | 2.20,33 | ||
2 | Birte TELLEGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.27,47 | ||
3 | Jasmijn EGERS | LN1 | NED | 2.31,27 | ||
4 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 2.33,45 | ||
5 | Maud SALOMONS | LC1 | NED | 2.33,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Martine MARGADANT | L50 | NED | 2.51,07 | SB | |
DNS | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LA1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names