Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 40,28
2 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 40,36
3 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 40,56 SB
4 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 40,61 PR SB
5 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 41,31
6 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 41,90
7 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 42,78
8 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 43,57
9 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,61
10 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,87
11 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 44,43
12 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 44,74 PR SB
13 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 44,91
14 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,09
15 Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 45,14
16 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 46,46
17 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 46,96
18 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 47,33
19 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 47,42
20 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 47,58
21 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 47,72
22 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 48,04
23 Zonne JONKERS LB2 NED NED 48,12 SB
24 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 48,61
25 Lilla SÁNDOR LYB HUN HUN 48,72 PR SB
26 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 48,89
27 Kámea KOVÁCS LC1 HUN HUN 49,24 PR SB
28 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 49,77
29 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 50,15
30 Bente MÖLLER LC2 NED NED 50,18 PR SB
31 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC1 HUN HUN 50,65
32 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 53,40
33 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 54,54
34 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYE RUS RUS 55,68
35 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 56,65
36 Evi de RUIJTER LYA NED NED 56,80
37 Sarah HAUPT LYA AUT AUT 57,57
38 Lucie NĚMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 57,86 PR SB
39 Anezka SKUPINOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 59,52 PR SB
40 Anna DURONOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 1.00,18 PR SB
41 Emma ENGELHARDT LYF GER GER 1.05,62
42 Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE 1.08,76 PR SB
43 Lene HILBIG LYF GER GER 1.12,41 PR SB
44 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 1.12,52
45 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA LYF GER GER 1.16,18 PR SB
46 Stela TOTHOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 1.25,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 1.20,38
2 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 1.21,57
3 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 1.21,91 SB
4 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 1.22,65 SB
5 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 1.23,16 PR SB
6 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 1.24,26 SB
7 Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 1.27,34 SB
8 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 1.30,98
9 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 1.32,74 PR SB
10 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.33,35 PR SB
11 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.34,04
12 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 1.35,00
13 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 1.35,05 PR SB
14 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.35,80 PR SB
15 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 1.35,85 PR SB
16 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 1.36,10
17 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 1.37,38
18 Evi de RUIJTER LYA NED NED 1.38,06 PR SB
19 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.38,86
20 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.39,15 PR SB
21 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 1.39,77
22 Kámea KOVÁCS LC1 HUN HUN 1.40,32 PR SB
23 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 1.40,86 PR SB
24 Lilla SÁNDOR LYB HUN HUN 1.40,95 PR SB
25 Bente MÖLLER LC2 NED NED 1.41,74 PR SB
26 Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.41,79
27 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC1 HUN HUN 1.42,03 PR SB
28 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 1.42,80
29 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 1.44,06
30 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 1.46,02
31 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 1.46,87 PR SB
32 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 1.47,72 PR SB
33 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYE RUS RUS 1.54,80 PR SB
34 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 1.55,26 PR SB
35 Lucie NĚMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 2.01,05 PR SB
36 Anna DURONOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 2.05,08 PR SB
37 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 2.05,78
38 Anezka SKUPINOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.15,28 PR SB
39 Yara STADLER LYD GER GER 2.21,42 PR SB
40 Sarah WIBMER LYB GER GER 2.21,59 PR SB
41 Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE 2.23,11 PR SB
42 Amelie MÜNCH LYC GER GER 2.23,39 PR SB
43 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 2.24,05 PR SB
WDR Laethisia SCHIMEK LSA GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zonne JONKERS LB2 NED NED 5.00,63 SB
2 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.17,46 PR SB
3 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 5.18,65
4 Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 5.45,65 PR SB
5 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 6.02,51 PR SB
DNS Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI DNS
DQ Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 31,47
2 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 31,89
3 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 31,97 SB
4 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 32,76
5 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 32,80
6 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 33,16
7 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 33,75
8 Sarah HAUPT LYA AUT AUT 34,17
9 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 35,89
10 Emma ENGELHARDT LYF GER GER 39,45
11 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 40,98
12 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 43,00
13 Lene HILBIG LYF GER GER 43,15 SB
14 Stela TOTHOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 48,96 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 39,14
2 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 40,41
3 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 40,56
4 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 40,85
5 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,12 PR SB
6 Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 41,42
7 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 41,43
8 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA1 AUT AUT 42,11
9 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 42,41 SB
10 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 43,37
11 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 44,33
12 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 44,79
13 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,38
14 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,40
15 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 46,58
16 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 46,80 PR SB
17 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 47,11
18 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 47,41
19 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 47,51
20 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 47,73
21 Kámea KOVÁCS LC1 HUN HUN 47,87 PR SB
22 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 47,93
23 Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,36
24 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 48,62
25 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 49,77
26 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC1 HUN HUN 50,14
27 Bente MÖLLER LC2 NED NED 50,46
28 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 50,68 PR SB
29 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 52,13
30 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 52,90
31 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 53,00
32 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 53,65
33 Sarah HAUPT LYA AUT AUT 55,90
34 Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS 56,28 SB
35 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 59,06
36 Anna DURONOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 59,88 PR SB
37 Lucie NĚMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 1.00,17
38 Anezka SKUPINOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.00,27
39 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 1.05,78
39 Sarah WIBMER LYB GER GER 1.05,78 PR SB
41 Yara STADLER LYD GER GER 1.06,95
42 Amelie MÜNCH LYC GER GER 1.07,11
43 Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE 1.09,56
44 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 1.12,85
45 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA LYF GER GER 1.12,86 PR SB
46 Stela TOTHOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 1.18,20 PR SB
DNF Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 2.03,46 PR SB
2 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 2.04,77
3 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 2.05,15 PR SB
4 Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 2.05,96 PR SB
5 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 2.05,97 SB
6 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 2.10,38
7 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 2.13,59 SB
8 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA1 AUT AUT 2.14,10
9 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 2.16,54 PR SB
10 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 2.18,25
11 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 2.20,18
12 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 2.24,03
13 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 2.24,53 PR SB
14 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.25,12
15 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 2.26,52 PR SB
16 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 2.27,29
17 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.29,07 PR SB
18 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 2.29,33
19 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.29,35
20 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.30,73 PR SB
21 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.31,85 PR SB
22 Kámea KOVÁCS LC1 HUN HUN 2.34,18 PR SB
23 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC1 HUN HUN 2.36,98 PR SB
24 Lilla SÁNDOR LYB HUN HUN 2.37,87 PR SB
25 Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.38,74
26 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 2.40,84 PR SB
27 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 2.49,38 PR SB
28 Anna DURONOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 3.08,36 PR SB
29 Anezka SKUPINOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 3.25,69 PR SB
DNF Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT DNF
DQ Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS DQ
DQ Bente MÖLLER LC2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 13,55 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 25,64 SB
2 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 26,20
3 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 26,41 SB
4 Lilla SÁNDOR LYB HUN HUN 30,08 SB
5 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 30,76
6 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 31,35 SB
7 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 32,16
8 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 32,40
9 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 32,42
10 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 32,90
11 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 33,37
12 Sarah HAUPT LYA AUT AUT 35,08
13 Lucie NĚMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 36,15 SB
14 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 36,80
15 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 38,71
16 Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE 41,93
17 Stela TOTHOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 48,76 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names