Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 36,58 SB
2 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 36,61 SB
3 Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 37,20
4 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 37,34 SB
5 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,39
6 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 37,98
7 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 38,41
8 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 38,93
9 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC2 ITA ITA 39,64
10 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 39,82
11 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 39,95
12 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 40,37 PR SB
13 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 40,48
14 Chris BARTELS (2002) MB2 NED NED 40,85
15 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 41,13 PR SB
16 Manuel DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 41,50 PR SB
17 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,71
18 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,76 PR SB
19 Mischa CHAPCHIDZE MN1 SUI SUI 41,82 SB
20 Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 42,00 PR SB
21 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 42,20
22 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 42,27
23 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 42,74 SB
24 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 42,76
25 Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 43,63
26 Giovanni BRANDL MA1 SUI SUI 44,03 SB
27 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 44,15
28 Kees de RUIJTER MC2 NED NED 44,23 PR SB
29 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 46,03 PR SB
30 Onno MÖLLER M50 NED NED 48,01
31 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 48,85
32 Tjibbe MÖLLER MYA NED NED 52,01 PR SB
33 Sebastián SLÁMA MYE CZE CZE 52,27 PR SB
34 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYC GER GER 55,47 PR SB
35 Matous STRNAD MYC CZE CZE 56,42 PR SB
36 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 56,92
37 Denis BALAK MYE CZE CZE 56,97
38 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 57,02
39 Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 57,16
40 Giampaolo BRANDL MYD SUI SUI 1.03,16 PR SB
41 Pius ÖTTL MYE GER GER 1.04,22
42 Gleb ANDREENKOV MYF GER GER 1.12,35 PR SB
43 Marek KURŠ MYB CZE CZE 1.15,12
44 Kay de RUIJTER MYF NED NED 1.15,60 PR SB
45 Julian KOLLMANN MYE GER GER 1.23,54
DNF Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT DNF
DQ Erich BOHLI M75 GER GER DQ
DQ Max PATZ MYA GER GER DQ
DQ Job BOHNEN M35 NED NED DQ
DQ David HAVLÍČEK MYB CZE CZE DQ
WDR Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 1.12,28 SB
2 Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 1.14,48 SB
3 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 1.14,52 SB
4 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 1.15,05
5 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC2 ITA ITA 1.18,12 PR SB
6 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 1.18,19
7 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 1.19,95
8 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 1.21,55 PR SB
9 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.22,26
9 Manuel DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 1.22,26 PR SB
11 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.22,40 PR SB
12 Chris BARTELS (2002) MB2 NED NED 1.24,04
13 Mischa CHAPCHIDZE MN1 SUI SUI 1.25,83 SB
14 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 1.26,47
15 Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 1.26,56
16 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 1.27,24
17 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 1.27,60 SB
18 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 1.28,16
19 Kees de RUIJTER MC2 NED NED 1.28,78 PR SB
20 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 1.29,89
21 Giovanni BRANDL MA1 SUI SUI 1.30,26 PR SB
22 Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 1.31,37
23 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 1.33,22
24 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 1.36,07 PR SB
25 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 1.40,40
26 Tjibbe MÖLLER MYA NED NED 1.47,68 PR SB
27 Sebastián SLÁMA MYE CZE CZE 1.48,83 PR SB
28 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC MYA GER GER 1.52,39 PR SB
29 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 1.53,47 PR SB
30 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYC GER GER 1.54,46 PR SB
31 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 1.58,47
32 Matous STRNAD MYC CZE CZE 1.59,56
33 Moritz KÜHNRICH MYD GER GER 2.02,39 PR SB
34 Denis BALAK MYE CZE CZE 2.02,80
35 Erich BOHLI M75 GER GER 2.04,67
36 Marek KURŠ MYB CZE CZE 2.07,22
37 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC MYC GER GER 2.13,16 PR SB
WDR Onno MÖLLER M50 NED NED WDR
WDR Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 3.56,56 PR SB
2 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 3.58,95
3 Mathieu BELLOIR MN1 FRA FRA 4.01,00 PR SB
4 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 4.16,20
5 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 4.20,36 PR SB
6 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 4.30,21 PR SB
7 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 4.33,59 PR SB
8 Job BOHNEN M35 NED NED 4.36,98 SB
9 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 4.41,03 PR SB
10 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 4.41,83 SB
11 Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 4.42,96 SB
12 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 4.54,85 PR SB
13 Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 4.58,00 PR SB
14 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 5.01,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Giampaolo BRANDL MYD SUI SUI 14,27 SB
2 Ondrej TOMSIK MYE CZE CZE 14,56 SB
3 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 16,69
4 Kay de RUIJTER MYF NED NED 24,40

SB - Season Best

300m Men 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 29,21
2 Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 35,08 SB
3 Ondrej TOMSIK MYE CZE CZE 36,78 SB
4 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 43,98 SB
5 David HAVLÍČEK MYB CZE CZE 45,66 SB
6 Pius ÖTTL MYE GER GER 46,59
7 Julian KOLLMANN MYE GER GER 49,49 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 36,47 SB
2 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 36,79 PR SB
3 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 37,14
4 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,32
5 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 37,33
6 Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 37,44
6 Harm VISSER MA2 NED NED 37,44 PR SB
8 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 37,52
9 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,54
10 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 37,86 PR SB
11 Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 37,93 SB
12 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 38,36
13 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC2 ITA ITA 39,35
14 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 40,00 PR SB
15 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 40,07
16 Ids BOUMA MA2 NED NED 40,12
17 Job BOHNEN M35 NED NED 40,54 SB
18 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 40,55
19 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 40,57
20 Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 40,65
21 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,36 PR SB
22 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 41,39
23 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 41,57 PR SB
24 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 41,67
25 Manuel DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 41,75
26 Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 42,36
27 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 42,43
28 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 42,84
29 Giovanni BRANDL MA1 SUI SUI 44,17
30 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 44,74
31 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 46,04
32 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 46,06
33 Robert PETUTSCHNIGG M55 AUT AUT 46,85
34 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 47,85 PR SB
35 Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 47,93 SB
36 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 48,72
37 Sebastián SLÁMA MYE CZE CZE 52,51
38 Tjibbe MÖLLER MYA NED NED 52,75
39 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC MYA GER GER 53,10 PR SB
40 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 56,87
41 Matous STRNAD MYC CZE CZE 57,49
42 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 57,79
43 Moritz KÜHNRICH MYD GER GER 57,85 PR SB
44 Denis BALAK MYE CZE CZE 58,88
45 Marek KURŠ MYB CZE CZE 59,01 PR SB
46 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC MYC GER GER 1.04,45 PR SB
47 Giampaolo BRANDL MYD SUI SUI 1.04,70
48 David HAVLÍČEK MYB CZE CZE 1.10,69 PR SB
49 Gleb ANDREENKOV MYF GER GER 1.13,89
50 Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 1.14,98

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.50,11
2 Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 1.51,31
3 Harm VISSER MA2 NED NED 1.52,27 PR SB
4 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 1.52,68 PR SB
5 Mathieu BELLOIR MN1 FRA FRA 1.52,74 PR SB
6 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 1.53,44
7 Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 1.53,59
8 Ids BOUMA MA2 NED NED 1.56,98
9 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.58,36
10 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC2 ITA ITA 2.00,47 PR SB
11 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 2.01,16
12 Job BOHNEN M35 NED NED 2.04,78 SB
13 Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 2.05,85
14 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 2.06,13 PR SB
15 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 2.06,94 PR SB
16 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 2.08,02 PR SB
17 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 2.08,11 PR SB
18 Manuel DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 2.08,32 PR SB
19 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 2.08,34
20 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 2.08,75 PR SB
21 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 2.09,22 PR SB
22 Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 2.09,95 PR SB
23 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 2.13,41
24 Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 2.14,74
25 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 2.17,32 SB
26 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 2.19,98
27 Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 2.20,13 SB
28 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 2.22,88 PR SB
29 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 2.24,82 PR SB
30 Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 2.27,69 PR SB
31 Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 2.28,59 SB
32 Tjibbe MÖLLER MYA NED NED 2.44,04 PR SB
33 Matous STRNAD MYC CZE CZE 2.58,77 PR SB
34 Marek KURŠ MYB CZE CZE 3.09,52 PR SB
WDR Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED WDR
WDR Giovanni BRANDL MA1 SUI SUI WDR
WDR Robert PETUTSCHNIGG M55 AUT AUT WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ondrej TOMSIK MYE CZE CZE 14,52 SB
2 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 16,60

SB - Season Best

300m Men 5 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 24,07 SB
2 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 28,94 SB
3 Sebastián SLÁMA MYE CZE CZE 32,46 SB
4 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 34,39
5 Denis BALAK MYE CZE CZE 35,58 SB
6 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 36,09 SB
7 Ondrej TOMSIK MYE CZE CZE 37,60
8 Giampaolo BRANDL MYD SUI SUI 38,45 SB
9 David HAVLÍČEK MYB CZE CZE 43,78 SB
10 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 44,42

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names