Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 4 January 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 41,70 PR SB
2 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 44,30
3 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,91 SB
4 Josephine MÖNNICH LA1 GER GER 45,26
5 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 45,46
6 Marlene ZINK LB1 GER GER 45,94
7 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 46,16
8 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 46,76
9 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LB1 GER GER 47,85
10 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 48,01 PR SB
11 Lena EBERHARD LC1 GER GER 50,25
12 Viktoria ZIEGLER L? GER GER 52,46
13 Isabel NUVEEN LYB NED NED 52,53 PR SB
14 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 53,02
15 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 54,34 PR SB
16 River GREVE LYC NED NED 54,55 PR SB
17 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 55,78
18 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 57,94
19 Ana JAK LYA NED NED 59,07
20 Johanna BRÜCKNER LYD GER GER 1.02,36
21 Hannah MÜHR LYD GER GER 1.03,02
22 Lena MOTHES LYD GER GER 1.05,51
23 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 1.10,11 SB
DNS Jana LUNZE LB1 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emelie VOGELSANG LB1 GER GER 1.27,31 SB
2 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 1.27,94
3 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.30,13 SB
4 Aurelia MULSOW LB1 GER GER 1.31,40
5 Lucy MEHNERT LA1 GER GER 1.32,33
6 Jana LUNZE LB1 GER GER 1.34,90
7 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 1.36,27
8 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 1.41,37
9 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 1.44,11 PR SB
10 Viktoria ZIEGLER L? GER GER 1.55,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josie HOFMANN LN4 GER GER 2.09,28
2 Anica GEY LB1 GER GER 2.24,37 SB
3 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LB1 GER GER 2.27,44

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniela NIPPRASCHK LN2 GER GER 5.07,20 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 11,80 SB
2 Lena EBERHARD LC1 GER GER 12,42
3 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 12,44

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 24,01
2 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 25,04
3 Johanna BRÜCKNER LYD GER GER 25,69 SB
4 Lena MOTHES LYD GER GER 27,29
5 Lisa BENKENDORF LYF GER GER 32,48 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 30,11 SB
2 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 32,71
3 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 33,09 SB
4 Ana JAK LYA NED NED 35,11 SB
5 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 41,54

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa BENKENDORF LYF GER GER 46,76 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 4 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel NUVEEN LYB NED NED 1.15,44 SB
2 River GREVE LYC NED NED 1.18,69 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names