Nizhny Novgorod Regional Sprint Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 January 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 38,80 | ||
2 | Valerij FOMIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,83 | ||
3 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,68 | ||
4 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,20 | ||
5 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,98 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
7 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN3 | IAR | 42,15 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN2 | IAR | 42,39 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 42,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 43,02 | ||
11 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
12 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 43,64 | SB | |
13 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,64 | ||
14 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 45,78 | SB | |
15 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M65 | IAR | 50,50 | SB | |
16 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 50,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,27 | ||
2 | Valerij FOMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,70 | ||
3 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,10 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,28 | ||
5 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,38 | ||
6 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,97 | ||
7 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.27,97 | SB | |
8 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.29,16 | ||
9 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.31,96 | ||
10 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.32,44 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 1.33,12 | SB | |
12 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.42,75 | ||
13 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.46,24 | ||
14 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M65 | IAR | 1.48,11 | SB | |
15 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 1.48,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,37 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 43,84 | ||
4 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,21 | ||
5 | Aleksej SALNOV | MB1 | IAR | 50,48 |
1000m Men - Junior B 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,16 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,83 | SB | |
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,97 | ||
4 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,62 | ||
5 | Aleksej SALNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,87 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
4 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,10 | ||
5 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 55,11 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,51 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,50 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,73 | ||
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,76 | ||
5 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,29 | ||
6 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,60 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 56,70 | ||
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,83 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 13,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 3 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 36,60 | SB | |
2 | Ivan STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 39,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 38,13 | ||
2 | Valerij FOMIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,51 | ||
3 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
5 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN2 | IAR | 42,27 | SB | |
6 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
7 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN3 | IAR | 42,76 | ||
8 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,61 | ||
9 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 43,64 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 44,42 | ||
11 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 45,48 | ||
12 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 45,53 | ||
DNF | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,70 | ||
2 | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,93 | ||
3 | Valerij FOMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.21,70 | ||
4 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,44 | ||
5 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,35 | ||
6 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.27,70 | SB | |
7 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.28,92 | ||
8 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.29,30 | ||
9 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,73 | ||
10 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.34,30 | ||
11 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 1.36,70 | ||
12 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.37,48 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,89 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,08 | ||
4 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
DNS | Aleksej SALNOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior B 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,92 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,30 | SB | |
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,80 | ||
4 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,45 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,29 | ||
4 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
6 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,73 | ||
DNS | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,83 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,37 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,90 | ||
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,33 | ||
5 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,58 | ||
6 | Georgij PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,26 |
500m Men - Junior D 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 54,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.59,59 | ||
2 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.15,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 12,45 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYD | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
4 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,65 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 15,20 | SB | |
6 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYD | IAR | 15,90 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 17,90 | ||
DNS | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 33,48 | ||
2 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 37,66 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYD | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 38,89 | SB | |
5 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 41,32 | SB | |
DNS | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names