Nizhny Novgorod Open Single Distances Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 29 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 45,61 | SB | |
2 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 56,31 | ||
3 | Irina KURYLEVA | L65 | IAR | 57,67 | SB | |
4 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.12,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.58,32 | ||
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.35,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,75 |
500m Women - Junior C 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
2 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 58,95 | ||
3 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,55 |
1000m Women - Junior C 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,28 | ||
2 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,15 |
500m Women - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 48,07 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,76 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,50 | ||
4 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 53,86 | ||
DNS | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 1.39,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,16 | ||
4 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,40 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,04 | ||
DNS | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ILINA | L? | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 15,15 | ||
3 | Kseniya GERASEVA | LYB | IAR | 18,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 41,16 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ILINA | L? | IAR | 48,59 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya GERASEVA | LYB | IAR | 51,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E/F 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 1.03,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.03,83 | ||
4 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.06,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 1.09,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,00 | ||
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,10 | ||
3 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 14,31 | ||
4 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,00 | ||
5 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 15,12 | ||
6 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 15,50 | SB | |
7 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 16,10 | ||
8 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,20 | ||
9 | Viktoriya KLIMOVA | L? | IAR | 18,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 36,38 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 38,30 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 39,48 | SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 40,86 | ||
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 41,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names