Christmas Hopes Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Рождественские Надежды

Murmansk (RUS) 24 - 25 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 24 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,51
2 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 1.38,66
3 Nikolaj YUNOSHEV Николай Юношев MB1 RUS RUS 1.44,03 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 24 December 2019

500m Men - Junior D 24 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 24 December 2019

100m Men - Junior E/F 24 December 2019

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 December 2019

500m Men - Junior B 25 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 25 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,50
2 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,17
3 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 1.38,78
4 Nikolaj YUNOSHEV Николай Юношев MB1 RUS RUS 1.43,68 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 25 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 25 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,77
2 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,37
3 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,49 SB
4 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,52 PR SB
5 Daniil YAKUTKIN Даниил Якуткин MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,93
6 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 1.54,28 PR SB
7 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,99 PR SB
WDR Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 25 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 49,40
2 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 52,19
3 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MYA RUS RUS 52,99 PR SB
4 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 53,18
5 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYB RUS RUS 54,12 PR SB
6 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYB RUS RUS 55,72
7 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYB RUS RUS 56,92
8 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 57,85
9 Valerij MATVEEV Валерий Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.00,08
10 Arsenij IVANOV Арсений Иванов MYB RUS RUS 1.01,13
11 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYB RUS RUS 1.01,78
12 Vadim PILIPKO Вадим Пилипко MYA RUS RUS 1.02,63 PR SB
13 Daniil KURAKIN Даниил Куракин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,71 SB
14 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MYA RUS RUS 1.05,26
15 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYB RUS RUS 1.05,44
16 Aleksej OLEFIR Алексей Олефир MYB RUS RUS 1.06,17
17 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,43 PR SB
18 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 1.07,83
18 Maksim SHELEPYATKIN Максим Шелепяткин MYA RUS RUS 1.07,83
20 Dmitrij YUROV (2007) Дмитрий Юров MYA RUS RUS 1.10,17
21 Dmitrij SOLOVEV Дмитрий Соловьев MYB RUS RUS 1.19,63
22 Aleksandr ZVONOV Александр Звонов MYA RUS RUS 1.22,99 PR SB
23 Nikita LEBEDEV Никита Лебедев M? RUS RUS 1.37,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 25 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,50
2 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MYA RUS RUS 1.48,45
3 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 1.51,59
4 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 1.54,50
5 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.55,84
6 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYB RUS RUS 1.58,15
7 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 2.02,95
8 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYB RUS RUS 2.03,52
9 Valerij MATVEEV Валерий Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 2.10,30
10 Arsenij IVANOV Арсений Иванов MYB RUS RUS 2.10,35 PR SB
11 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYB RUS RUS 2.10,95
12 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MYA RUS RUS 2.13,97 PR SB
13 Vadim PILIPKO Вадим Пилипко MYA RUS RUS 2.14,05
14 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYB RUS RUS 2.21,10 PR SB
15 Aleksej OLEFIR Алексей Олефир MYB RUS RUS 2.22,70
16 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 2.24,38
17 Maksim SHELEPYATKIN Максим Шелепяткин MYA RUS RUS 2.24,78 PR SB
18 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYB RUS RUS 2.28,37 PR SB
19 Daniil KURAKIN Даниил Куракин MYA RUS RUS 2.32,31
20 Dmitrij YUROV (2007) Дмитрий Юров MYA RUS RUS 2.33,22
21 Dmitrij SOLOVEV Дмитрий Соловьев MYB RUS RUS 2.48,47
22 Aleksandr ZVONOV Александр Звонов MYA RUS RUS 2.56,08 PR SB
WDR Nikita LEBEDEV Никита Лебедев M? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 25 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYC RUS RUS 12,97
2 Ivan BELYAEV (2008) Иван Беляев MYC RUS RUS 13,39 SB
3 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYC RUS RUS 13,42
4 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYC RUS RUS 13,55 SB
5 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYD RUS RUS 13,80
6 Anton BEREZIN Антон Березин MYD RUS RUS 14,27
7 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYD RUS RUS 14,35 SB
8 Igor ZHVAKIN Игорь Жвакин MYD RUS RUS 14,39 SB
8 Maksim IVANOV (3) Максим Иванов M? RUS RUS 14,39 SB
10 Aleksej DEREVYANKO Алексей Деревянко MYD RUS RUS 14,53 SB
11 Andrej MAKRIDIN Андрей Макридин MYD RUS RUS 14,73
12 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYD RUS RUS 15,18 SB
13 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYC RUS RUS 15,48 SB
14 Aleksej BORISENKO Алексей Борисенко MYE RUS RUS 16,72 SB
15 Egor MARTYNENKO Егор Мартыненко MYC RUS RUS 17,32 SB
16 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYD RUS RUS 18,27
17 Roman DYNNIK Роман Дынник MYD RUS RUS 19,67
18 Maksim KVYAT Максим Квят MYD RUS RUS 19,95 SB
19 Artyom SIDLYAROVICH Артём Сидлярович M? RUS RUS 25,28
20 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYE RUS RUS 25,31
21 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYE RUS RUS 26,51
DNS Dmitrij MUKHIN Дмитрий Мухин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil NEKRASOV Даниил Некрасов MYD RUS RUS DNS
WDR Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYC RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 25 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYC RUS RUS 34,25 SB
2 Ivan BELYAEV (2008) Иван Беляев MYC RUS RUS 36,55 SB
3 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYC RUS RUS 36,90 SB
4 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYC RUS RUS 37,82 SB
5 Andrej MAKRIDIN Андрей Макридин MYD RUS RUS 41,44 SB
6 Aleksej DEREVYANKO Алексей Деревянко MYD RUS RUS 41,60 SB
7 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYD RUS RUS 41,92 SB
8 Igor ZHVAKIN Игорь Жвакин MYD RUS RUS 43,20
9 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYD RUS RUS 44,44
10 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYC RUS RUS 46,62 SB
11 Maksim IVANOV (3) Максим Иванов M? RUS RUS 46,79
12 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYD RUS RUS 47,10
13 Egor MARTYNENKO Егор Мартыненко MYC RUS RUS 49,59 SB
14 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYD RUS RUS 51,66
15 Aleksej BORISENKO Алексей Борисенко MYE RUS RUS 51,79 SB
16 Roman DYNNIK Роман Дынник MYD RUS RUS 55,14
17 Anton BEREZIN Антон Березин MYD RUS RUS 56,98
18 Artyom SIDLYAROVICH Артём Сидлярович M? RUS RUS 59,81 SB
19 Maksim KVYAT Максим Квят MYD RUS RUS 1.01,27 SB
20 Dmitrij MUKHIN Дмитрий Мухин M? RUS RUS 1.05,00 SB
21 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYE RUS RUS 1.07,00
22 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYE RUS RUS 1.08,10
DNS Daniil NEKRASOV Даниил Некрасов MYD RUS RUS DNS
WDR Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYC RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names