Clubwed. AIJC Supersprint Kampioenschap

Alkmaar (NED) 22 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Masters/Neo-Senioren/Senioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 42,66
2 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 44,86 SB
3 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 44,96
4 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 45,46
5 Maaike KLEINJAN-KOOMEN LSA NED NED 45,55 SB
6 Els GROOT-BREEDVELD LSA NED NED 47,86
7 Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 48,09 SB
WDR Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Masters/Neo-Senioren/Senioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 11,10
2 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 11,77 SB
3 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 11,80 SB
4 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 11,92 SB
5 Maaike KLEINJAN-KOOMEN LSA NED NED 12,01 SB
6 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 12,19 SB
7 Els GROOT-BREEDVELD LSA NED NED 12,55 SB
8 Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 12,77 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Masters/Neo-Senioren/Senioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 26,64 SB
2 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 27,90 SB
3 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 28,46 SB
4 Maaike KLEINJAN-KOOMEN LSA NED NED 28,83 SB
5 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 28,90 SB
6 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 29,15 SB
7 Els GROOT-BREEDVELD LSA NED NED 29,73 SB
8 Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 30,31 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 41,02
2 Doris BAKKER LA1 NED NED 51,39 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 10,97 SB
2 Janna PATRIKIS LC1 NED NED 12,63 SB
3 Doris BAKKER LA1 NED NED 12,99 SB
4 Sara KOOGE LB1 NED NED 13,06 SB
5 Emma KIELSTRA LC1 NED NED 14,64 SB
5 Joni BOS LC2 NED NED 14,64 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 26,27 SB
2 Doris BAKKER LA1 NED NED 32,07 SB
3 Janna PATRIKIS LC1 NED NED 32,17
4 Sara KOOGE LB1 NED NED 33,32 SB
5 Emma KIELSTRA LC1 NED NED 38,39 SB
6 Joni BOS LC2 NED NED 39,22 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janna PATRIKIS LC1 NED NED 32,19
2 Sara KOOGE LB1 NED NED 33,11 SB
3 Joni BOS LC2 NED NED 37,01 SB
4 Emma KIELSTRA LC1 NED NED 37,64 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Pupillen 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel NUVEEN LYB NED NED 13,52 SB
2 River GREVE LYC NED NED 13,83
3 Anna JANSEN LYB NED NED 13,86
4 Féline BUITENHUIS LYC NED NED 13,90
5 Noor van der PEET LYC NED NED 14,80 SB
6 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 14,93
6 Desi LOVER LYB NED NED 14,93
8 Femke GROOT LYD NED NED 15,01
9 Nila BENSCHOP LYC NED NED 15,17
10 Manouk de VOS LYC NED NED 15,20
11 Merel MORAAL LYE NED NED 16,08
12 Swanieke HARTHOLT LYE NED NED 16,29
13 Aimée TAVENIER LYB NED NED 16,61
14 Clarissa HARTHOLT LYF NED NED 17,56 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Pupillen 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna JANSEN LYB NED NED 35,68
2 Isabel NUVEEN LYB NED NED 35,85
3 River GREVE LYC NED NED 36,54
4 Féline BUITENHUIS LYC NED NED 37,65
5 Femke GROOT LYD NED NED 40,94
6 Desi LOVER LYB NED NED 41,41
7 Noor van der PEET LYC NED NED 41,81
8 Nila BENSCHOP LYC NED NED 42,14
9 Manouk de VOS LYC NED NED 42,43
10 Merel MORAAL LYE NED NED 44,83
11 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 44,98
12 Swanieke HARTHOLT LYE NED NED 46,51 SB
13 Aimée TAVENIER LYB NED NED 47,26
14 Clarissa HARTHOLT LYF NED NED 50,37 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Pupillen 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 River GREVE LYC NED NED 36,10
2 Anna JANSEN LYB NED NED 36,21
3 Isabel NUVEEN LYB NED NED 36,24
4 Féline BUITENHUIS LYC NED NED 38,90
5 Desi LOVER LYB NED NED 41,70
6 Femke GROOT LYD NED NED 41,90
7 Noor van der PEET LYC NED NED 42,36
8 Nila BENSCHOP LYC NED NED 44,02
9 Aimée TAVENIER LYB NED NED 44,76
10 Merel MORAAL LYE NED NED 45,48
11 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 45,53
12 Swanieke HARTHOLT LYE NED NED 46,33 SB
13 Manouk de VOS LYC NED NED 50,74
14 Clarissa HARTHOLT LYF NED NED 53,89

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names