Clubwed. AIJC Supersprint Kampioenschap

Alkmaar (NED) 22 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Masters 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gerlof ZWAGA M50 NED NED 46,19
2 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 47,99 SB
3 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 48,44
4 Ad GROOT M60 NED NED 48,63
5 Jan ZIJP M70 NED NED 49,20
6 Henk den UIL M60 NED NED 54,81
7 Ton MORSCH M70 NED NED 55,78

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Masters 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gerlof ZWAGA M50 NED NED 12,35 SB
2 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 12,69 SB
3 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 12,74 SB
4 Jan ZIJP M70 NED NED 12,85 SB
5 Ad GROOT M60 NED NED 13,25 SB
6 Henk den UIL M60 NED NED 14,52 SB
7 Ton MORSCH M70 NED NED 14,55 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Masters 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gerlof ZWAGA M50 NED NED 29,05 SB
2 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 30,29 SB
3 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 30,54 SB
4 Jan ZIJP M70 NED NED 31,04 SB
5 Ad GROOT M60 NED NED 31,09 SB
6 Henk den UIL M60 NED NED 35,05 SB
7 Ton MORSCH M70 NED NED 36,15 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Neo-Senioren/Senioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 39,44
2 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 40,09
3 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 40,25
3 Sybrand ROSIER MN2 NED NED 40,25
5 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 40,58 SB
6 Joes KLIJNSOON MN3 NED NED 40,81
7 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 41,98
8 Ewout LUIJT MSA NED NED 42,67 SB
9 Joop DUIVENVOORDEN M35 NED NED 43,17
10 Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 44,62 SB
11 Maarten MOOY MSA NED NED 45,31
12 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MN1 NED NED 45,44
13 Sverre de JONG M35 NED NED 45,53
14 Marc HAMBURGER MN4 NED NED 45,63

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Neo-Senioren/Senioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 10,61 SB
2 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 10,62 SB
3 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 10,93 SB
4 Ewout LUIJT MSA NED NED 11,07 SB
5 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 11,08 SB
6 Joes KLIJNSOON MN3 NED NED 11,17 SB
7 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 11,23 SB
8 Maarten MOOY MSA NED NED 11,25 SB
9 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MN1 NED NED 11,58 SB
10 Joop DUIVENVOORDEN M35 NED NED 11,65 SB
11 Marc HAMBURGER MN4 NED NED 11,77 SB
12 Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 11,95 SB
13 Sverre de JONG M35 NED NED 12,44 SB
DNS Sybrand ROSIER MN2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Neo-Senioren/Senioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 25,18 SB
2 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 25,32 SB
3 Joes KLIJNSOON MN3 NED NED 25,86 SB
4 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 25,95 SB
5 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 26,59 SB
6 Ewout LUIJT MSA NED NED 26,84 SB
7 Maarten MOOY MSA NED NED 27,86 SB
8 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MN1 NED NED 28,19 SB
9 Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 28,60 SB
10 Marc HAMBURGER MN4 NED NED 29,15 SB
11 Sverre de JONG M35 NED NED 29,37 SB
12 Joop DUIVENVOORDEN M35 NED NED 30,72 SB
13 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 32,17 SB
WDR Sybrand ROSIER MN2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jurian KOOLHAAS MA2 NED NED 40,49
2 Max WOKKE MA2 NED NED 40,70
WDR Hugo van der WEL MA2 NED NED WDR

100m Men - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max WOKKE MA2 NED NED 10,76
2 Jurian KOOLHAAS MA2 NED NED 11,06 SB
3 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 11,22 SB
4 Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED 11,33 SB
4 Hugo van der WEL MA2 NED NED 11,33 SB
6 Leon SCHOT MC2 NED NED 11,88 SB
7 Tijn WESSEL MB1 NED NED 12,66 SB
8 Thijs WOJCIK MC1 NED NED 13,31 SB
8 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MC1 NED NED 13,31 SB
10 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MC1 NED NED 13,33 SB
11 Jan MEESTER MC1 NED NED 13,51 SB
12 Stan VISSER MC1 NED NED 13,54 SB
13 Hidde HEIJHOFF MC1 NED NED 13,60 SB
14 Finn SCHOTVANGER MC1 NED NED 14,18 SB
15 Boris BIERSTEKER MC1 NED NED 14,32 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max WOKKE MA2 NED NED 26,42
2 Jurian KOOLHAAS MA2 NED NED 26,74 SB
3 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 27,08 SB
4 Leon SCHOT MC2 NED NED 28,96 SB
5 Jan MEESTER MC1 NED NED 34,41 SB
6 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MC1 NED NED 34,63 SB
7 Thijs WOJCIK MC1 NED NED 34,69 SB
8 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MC1 NED NED 34,73
9 Hidde HEIJHOFF MC1 NED NED 35,26 SB
10 Stan VISSER MC1 NED NED 36,83
11 Finn SCHOTVANGER MC1 NED NED 37,77
12 Boris BIERSTEKER MC1 NED NED 38,08
13 Tijn WESSEL MB1 NED NED 41,78 SB
DNS Hugo van der WEL MA2 NED NED DNS
DNF Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junioren 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 27,10
2 Leon SCHOT MC2 NED NED 28,59 SB
3 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MC1 NED NED 33,25 SB
4 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MC1 NED NED 33,50 SB
5 Jan MEESTER MC1 NED NED 33,60 SB
6 Thijs WOJCIK MC1 NED NED 34,04 SB
7 Hidde HEIJHOFF MC1 NED NED 34,18 SB
8 Tijn WESSEL MB1 NED NED 34,19 SB
9 Stan VISSER MC1 NED NED 35,37 SB
10 Finn SCHOTVANGER MC1 NED NED 36,69
11 Boris BIERSTEKER MC1 NED NED 37,53
DNS Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Pupillen 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jerry COENEN MYA NED NED 13,35
2 Luuk van der PEET MYA NED NED 13,74
3 Daan TUIJN MYB NED NED 14,51
4 Sverre BOS MYA NED NED 14,72
5 Jens van WIFFEREN MYE NED NED 14,82 SB
6 Tim VISSER MYB NED NED 15,09
7 Melle SCHRAMA MYD NED NED 16,75
8 Ids BAUDOIN MYC NED NED 17,20
9 Lars METSELAAR MYD NED NED 17,27
10 Jins DAMMERS MYF NED NED 20,01 SB
11 Kjeld WIJKER MYC NED NED 20,56

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jerry COENEN MYA NED NED 32,96
2 Sverre BOS MYA NED NED 36,26
3 Jens van WIFFEREN MYE NED NED 39,20
4 Daan TUIJN MYB NED NED 39,22
5 Luuk van der PEET MYA NED NED 39,33
6 Tim VISSER MYB NED NED 40,56
7 Kjeld WIJKER MYC NED NED 43,66
8 Melle SCHRAMA MYD NED NED 46,55
9 Lars METSELAAR MYD NED NED 50,37
10 Jins DAMMERS MYF NED NED 58,63 SB
11 Ids BAUDOIN MYC NED NED 58,93

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jerry COENEN MYA NED NED 32,31
2 Sverre BOS MYA NED NED 35,72
3 Daan TUIJN MYB NED NED 37,26 SB
4 Luuk van der PEET MYA NED NED 37,75
5 Jens van WIFFEREN MYE NED NED 40,09
6 Tim VISSER MYB NED NED 40,26
7 Kjeld WIJKER MYC NED NED 43,37
8 Melle SCHRAMA MYD NED NED 45,53
9 Lars METSELAAR MYD NED NED 48,54
10 Ids BAUDOIN MYC NED NED 50,72
11 Jins DAMMERS MYF NED NED 1.01,99

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names