Tatra Cup

Zakopane (POL) 20 - 22 December 2019 Source: A. Trzebunia

500m Ladies 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 40,24
2 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 41,88
3 Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 42,03
4 Teresa MORENO LN1 ESP ESP 44,25

1500m Ladies 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 2.13,09
2 Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 2.19,42
3 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 2.20,23
4 Teresa MORENO LN1 ESP ESP 2.25,65 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 41,81
2 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 42,82
3 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 42,84
4 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 42,98
5 Nerea LANGA LA2 ESP ESP 43,69
6 Aleksandra KLUK LA2 POL POL 44,05
7 Urszula MRUGAŁA LA1 POL POL 44,24
8 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 44,77
9 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 44,88
9 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LA1 HUN HUN 44,88
11 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 45,97
12 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA2 ROU ROU 46,62 SB
13 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 46,99 PR SB
14 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA2 POL POL 47,23
15 Iasmin AL SAGBAN LA2 ROU ROU 53,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 2.17,75
2 Urszula MRUGAŁA LA1 POL POL 2.19,68
3 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 2.19,90
4 Aleksandra KLUK LA2 POL POL 2.21,13
5 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 2.21,17
6 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 2.25,15
7 Nerea LANGA LA2 ESP ESP 2.26,21 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 2.28,90
9 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 2.29,55
10 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA2 POL POL 2.33,02
11 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA2 ROU ROU 2.33,34 SB
12 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 2.42,64
13 Iasmin AL SAGBAN LA2 ROU ROU 2.52,50 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 41,25 NR NRJ PR SB
2 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 41,94
3 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 42,00
4 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 42,14
5 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 42,36
6 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 42,38 SB
7 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 43,43
8 Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LB1 ESP ESP 44,27 PR SB
9 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 44,75
10 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 45,28
11 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LB1 POL POL 46,38
12 Julia BUDNA LB1 POL POL 46,50
13 Patricija SNIKERE LB1 LAT LAT 47,57 NRJ PR SB
14 Zuza ZIEMIANIN LB2 POL POL 48,52
15 Sheila GOMEZ LB1 ESP ESP 49,27
16 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 50,07 PR SB
17 Alexia NEAG L? ROU ROU 57,77 PR SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 2.18,25
2 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 2.20,23
3 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 2.20,51
4 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 2.24,17
5 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 2.31,33 SB
6 Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LB1 ESP ESP 2.31,50 PR SB
7 Julia BUDNA LB1 POL POL 2.32,31 SB
8 Zuza ZIEMIANIN LB2 POL POL 2.33,24
9 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LB1 POL POL 2.33,64
10 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 2.35,10
11 Sheila GOMEZ LB1 ESP ESP 2.39,18 PR SB
12 Patricija SNIKERE LB1 LAT LAT 2.40,58 NRJ PR SB
13 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 2.49,45
14 Alexia NEAG L? ROU ROU 3.10,27 PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 43,58
2 Julia ESPIN LC1 ESP ESP 44,42
3 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 45,59 PR SB
4 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 46,06 PR SB
5 Laura JANKOVSKA LC1 LAT LAT 46,93 NRJ PR SB
6 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 48,86 SB
7 Hanna HNATIUK LC1 UKR UKR 50,01 PR SB
8 Maria MOROSANU LC2 ROU ROU 50,64 SB
9 Lidia SAWICKA LC1 POL POL 50,86
10 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 51,27
11 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LC2 ROU ROU 54,59 SB
12 Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LC2 POL POL 56,10
13 Andreea MOLDOVAN LC2 ROU ROU 58,93 SB
14 Martyna STOPKA LC2 POL POL 1.00,01
15 Martyna KOSIŃSKA LC2 POL POL 1.26,76

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 2.19,58
2 Julia ESPIN LC1 ESP ESP 2.27,94 PR SB
3 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 2.28,59 PR SB
4 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 2.29,71 PR SB
5 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 2.29,83
6 Hanna HNATIUK LC1 UKR UKR 2.30,10 PR SB
7 Laura JANKOVSKA LC1 LAT LAT 2.41,85 PR SB
8 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 2.43,09 PR SB
9 Maria MOROSANU LC2 ROU ROU 2.44,87 SB
10 Lidia SAWICKA LC1 POL POL 2.44,96 PR SB
11 Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LC2 POL POL 2.45,78
12 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 2.49,07
13 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LC2 ROU ROU 3.07,59 SB
14 Andreea MOLDOVAN LC2 ROU ROU 3.12,64 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.12,39 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 1.23,25
2 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 1.24,31
3 Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 1.27,22
4 Teresa MORENO LN1 ESP ESP 1.31,72

3000m Ladies 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN3 ROU ROU 4.45,28
2 Andreea HALDAN LN2 ROU ROU 5.04,23
3 Teresa MORENO LN1 ESP ESP 5.08,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 1.23,76 PR SB
2 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 1.26,16
3 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 1.26,81
4 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 1.26,90
5 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 1.27,08
6 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 1.27,81 SB
7 Nerea LANGA LA2 ESP ESP 1.28,10
8 Aleksandra KLUK LA2 POL POL 1.28,17
9 Urszula MRUGAŁA LA1 POL POL 1.30,69
10 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 1.34,03
11 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LA1 HUN HUN 1.34,13 SB
12 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA2 POL POL 1.36,61
13 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA2 ROU ROU 1.39,41 SB
14 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 1.40,22
15 Iasmin AL SAGBAN LA2 ROU ROU 1.51,24 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 4.50,65
2 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 5.00,75
3 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 5.06,51 SB
4 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 5.06,96
5 Nerea LANGA LA2 ESP ESP 5.09,10 PR SB
6 Aleksandra KLUK LA2 POL POL 5.20,23
7 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 5.24,46
8 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 5.28,24 SB
9 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA2 POL POL 5.33,34 SB
10 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA2 ROU ROU 5.44,94 SB
11 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 5.52,89 SB
12 Iasmin AL SAGBAN LA2 ROU ROU 6.32,20 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 1.26,89
2 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 1.28,12
3 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 1.28,16
4 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 1.28,35
5 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 1.28,80
6 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 1.29,78
7 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 1.32,41
8 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 1.34,12
9 Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LB1 ESP ESP 1.36,47 SB
10 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LB1 POL POL 1.37,39
11 Julia BUDNA LB1 POL POL 1.37,91
12 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 1.38,08
13 Zuza ZIEMIANIN LB2 POL POL 1.39,16
14 Patricija SNIKERE LB1 LAT LAT 1.40,98
15 Sheila GOMEZ LB1 ESP ESP 1.41,19
16 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 1.43,96 PR SB
17 Alexia NEAG L? ROU ROU 2.01,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 5.14,10 PR SB
2 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 5.15,75 PR SB
3 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 5.18,65 SB
4 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 5.24,55 SB
5 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LB1 POL POL 5.37,22 PR SB
6 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 5.41,14 SB
7 Julia BUDNA LB1 POL POL 5.47,74 SB
8 Viktoria EISTRE LB1 EST EST 5.55,35 PR SB
9 Alexia NEAG L? ROU ROU 6.50,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 1.28,23
2 Andrea GNANDT LC2 ROU ROU 1.33,65
3 Julia ESPIN LC1 ESP ESP 1.34,58
4 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 1.36,94
5 Laura JANKOVSKA LC1 LAT LAT 1.37,64 NRJ PR SB
6 Hannah LLOP LC2 ESP ESP 1.39,79
7 Mara HARABAGIU LC2 ROU ROU 1.39,85
8 Hanna HNATIUK LC1 UKR UKR 1.41,03 PR SB
9 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 1.44,14
10 Maria MOROSANU LC2 ROU ROU 1.48,73
11 Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LC2 POL POL 1.51,44
12 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LC2 ROU ROU 1.57,78
13 Martyna STOPKA LC2 POL POL 1.58,49
14 Andreea MOLDOVAN LC2 ROU ROU 2.06,41 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 5.32,18 PR SB
2 Hanna HNATIUK LC1 UKR UKR 5.45,15
3 Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LC2 POL POL 5.49,96 PR SB
4 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 6.37,89
DQ Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 47,41 PR SB
2 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 47,96 PR SB
3 Teodora PÁRVU LYA ROU ROU 48,56 SB
4 Madara GINTERE LYB LAT LAT 48,85 PR SB
5 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 49,76 PR SB
6 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 49,90 PR SB
7 Magdaleena VALGE LYA EST EST 51,26 PR SB
8 Bianca MOISE LYA ROU ROU 51,49 PR SB
9 Maria Codruta BARSU LYB ROU ROU 52,27 SB
10 Carmen MANESCU LYB ROU ROU 55,16 PR SB
11 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 57,27
12 Małgosia ŻYTKO LYB POL POL 58,12 PR SB
13 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYB POL POL 1.00,27 PR SB
14 Wiktoria ŁOJAS LYB POL POL 1.10,55 PR SB
15 Ana ANITAN LYB ROU ROU 1.11,47 SB
DQ Maria NICULAE L? ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 1.35,07 PR SB
2 Teodora PÁRVU LYA ROU ROU 1.40,94 SB
3 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 1.41,33 PR SB
4 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 1.43,16 PR SB
5 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 1.43,60 PR SB
6 Madara GINTERE LYB LAT LAT 1.45,27 PR SB
7 Magdaleena VALGE LYA EST EST 1.48,73 PR SB
8 Bianca MOISE LYA ROU ROU 1.48,76 SB
9 Maria Codruta BARSU LYB ROU ROU 1.50,57
10 Małgosia ŻYTKO LYB POL POL 1.57,44
11 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 1.57,45 PR SB
12 Carmen MANESCU LYB ROU ROU 1.59,26 PR SB
13 Maria NICULAE L? ROU ROU 2.11,71 PR SB
14 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYB POL POL 2.13,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYD ROU ROU 52,66 PR SB
2 Irina FELEA LYD ROU ROU 52,74 PR SB
3 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 56,91 PR SB
4 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYC ROU ROU 57,11 PR SB
5 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 57,83 PR SB
6 Lisanne INDELA LYC EST EST 1.03,51 PR SB
7 Cleopatra MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 1.05,01 PR SB
8 Ana VALINESCU LYC ROU ROU 1.06,13 SB
9 Jela KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.14,46 PR SB
10 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.16,09 PR SB
11 Sophia NAGYOVA LYD SVK SVK 1.16,83 PR SB
12 Marysia BOŃCZYK LYD POL POL 1.25,81 PR SB
13 Emilia JURGOWSKA LYC POL POL 1.28,85 PR SB
DQ Lisandra TARMET LYC EST EST DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina FELEA LYD ROU ROU 32,07 SB
2 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYD ROU ROU 32,42 SB
3 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYC ROU ROU 34,29 SB
4 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 34,54 SB
5 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 34,64 SB
6 Ana VALINESCU LYC ROU ROU 34,83 SB
7 Lisandra TARMET LYC EST EST 36,22 SB
8 Lisanne INDELA LYC EST EST 38,40 SB
9 Cleopatra MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 38,92 SB
10 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYC SVK SVK 41,34 SB
11 Jela KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 43,37 SB
12 Sophia NAGYOVA LYD SVK SVK 47,63 SB
13 Marysia BOŃCZYK LYD POL POL 50,58 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior F 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ania ADAFINEI L? ROU ROU 1.01,28 PR SB
2 Maria ARSENE LYE ROU ROU 1.01,52 PR SB
3 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 1.02,38 PR SB
4 Eufimia FELEA L? ROU ROU 1.04,61 PR SB
5 Bianca BADEA L? ROU ROU 1.07,02 PR SB
6 Ioanna TOMPI L? ROU ROU 1.16,33 PR SB
7 Zoja KMECOVA LYE SVK SVK 1.17,76 PR SB
8 Teodora MANTA L? ROU ROU 1.30,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ania ADAFINEI L? ROU ROU 14,40 SB
2 Maria ARSENE LYE ROU ROU 14,49 SB
3 Eufimia FELEA L? ROU ROU 14,67 SB
4 Ioanna TOMPI L? ROU ROU 14,76 SB
5 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 14,94 SB
6 Bianca BADEA L? ROU ROU 15,28 SB
7 Alessia AVRAMESCU L? ROU ROU 15,44 SB
8 Teodora MANTA L? ROU ROU 17,05 SB
9 Zoja KMECOVA LYE SVK SVK 17,24 SB
10 Tamara ONUSKOVA L? SVK SVK 20,56 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Masters 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alicja TRZEBUNIA L40 POL POL 2.43,04 SB
2 Cecylia PANDYRA L55 POL POL 2.49,84

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.18,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.35,23

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC1 POL POL 16,68 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 47,68
2 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 47,83 PR SB
3 Madara GINTERE LYB LAT LAT 48,71 PR SB
4 Teodora PÁRVU LYA ROU ROU 49,39
5 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 50,24
6 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 50,53
7 Bianca MOISE LYA ROU ROU 50,78 PR SB
8 Magdaleena VALGE LYA EST EST 51,21 PR SB
9 Maria Codruta BARSU LYB ROU ROU 51,41 PR SB
10 Carmen MANESCU LYB ROU ROU 55,76
10 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 55,76
12 Małgosia ŻYTKO LYB POL POL 58,39
13 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYB POL POL 1.00,63
14 Maria NICULAE L? ROU ROU 1.01,47 PR SB
15 Izabela SUCHOWIAN LC1 POL POL 1.10,51 PR SB
16 Martyna ŁATAK LYA POL POL 1.10,65 PR SB
17 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.11,76 PR SB
18 Wiktoria ŁOJAS LYB POL POL 1.24,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LYA ROU ROU 1.38,70
2 Teodora PÁRVU LYA ROU ROU 1.42,61
3 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYB ESP ESP 1.43,43
4 Monica SEOANE LYA ESP ESP 1.44,28
5 Madara GINTERE LYB LAT LAT 1.44,95 PR SB
6 Kerli PROHORENKO LYA EST EST 1.45,23
7 Bianca MOISE LYA ROU ROU 1.47,35 PR SB
8 Magdaleena VALGE LYA EST EST 1.50,65
9 Małgosia ŻYTKO LYB POL POL 1.56,05 PR SB
10 Mireia TELLEZ LYB ESP ESP 1.58,90
11 Carmen MANESCU LYB ROU ROU 2.03,10
12 Maria Codruta BARSU LYB ROU ROU 2.06,45
13 Maria NICULAE L? ROU ROU 2.10,35 PR SB
14 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYB POL POL 2.16,45

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYD ROU ROU 51,31 PR SB
2 Irina FELEA LYD ROU ROU 52,19 PR SB
3 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 56,14 PR SB
4 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 57,59 PR SB
5 Ana VALINESCU LYC ROU ROU 57,97 PR SB
6 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYC ROU ROU 58,12
7 Lisandra TARMET LYC EST EST 59,27 PR SB
8 Cleopatra MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 1.01,95 PR SB
9 Lisanne INDELA LYC EST EST 1.01,98 PR SB
10 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.09,40 PR SB
11 Jela KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.12,67 PR SB
12 Sophia NAGYOVA LYD SVK SVK 1.13,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYD ROU ROU 31,56 SB
2 Irina FELEA LYD ROU ROU 32,21
3 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYC ROU ROU 34,11 SB
4 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 34,60
5 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 35,20
6 Ana VALINESCU LYC ROU ROU 35,76
7 Lisanne INDELA LYC EST EST 36,85 SB
8 Lisandra TARMET LYC EST EST 36,98
9 Cleopatra MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 37,07 SB
10 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYC SVK SVK 40,61 SB
11 Sophia NAGYOVA LYD SVK SVK 43,35 SB
12 Jela KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 43,93

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior F 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ania ADAFINEI L? ROU ROU 1.01,46
2 Maria ARSENE LYE ROU ROU 1.02,43
3 Ioanna TOMPI L? ROU ROU 1.05,07 PR SB
4 Bianca BADEA L? ROU ROU 1.06,79 PR SB
5 Alessia AVRAMESCU L? ROU ROU 1.07,78 PR SB
6 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 1.10,19
7 Eufimia FELEA L? ROU ROU 1.13,04
8 Teodora MANTA L? ROU ROU 1.16,96 PR SB
9 Zoja KMECOVA LYE SVK SVK 1.18,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ania ADAFINEI L? ROU ROU 14,47
2 Maria ARSENE LYE ROU ROU 14,57
3 Ioanna TOMPI L? ROU ROU 15,05
4 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 15,14
5 Bianca BADEA L? ROU ROU 15,41
6 Alessia AVRAMESCU L? ROU ROU 16,14
7 Teodora MANTA L? ROU ROU 16,48 SB
8 Zoja KMECOVA LYE SVK SVK 16,88 SB
9 Eufimia FELEA L? ROU ROU 18,94
10 Gloria ŁUKASZCZYK LYF POL POL 19,73 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Masters 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renata KARABOVA L30 SVK SVK 48,44 SB
2 Alicja TRZEBUNIA L40 POL POL 51,22 SB
3 Cecylia PANDYRA L55 POL POL 54,31

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Masters 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alicja TRZEBUNIA L40 POL POL 1.39,40 SB
2 Renata KARABOVA L30 SVK SVK 1.39,68 SB
3 Cecylia PANDYRA L55 POL POL 1.47,06 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names