Sport School Trophy 2019
Zakopane (POL) 17 December 2019 Source: A. Trzebunia
500m Men - Senior 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephane BARBERA | MN1 | ESP | 39,41 | ||
2 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN2 | SVK | 41,82 | ||
2 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MN1 | UKR | 41,82 | ||
4 | Endijs VIGANTS | MN4 | LAT | 42,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 43,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav SHEVCHUK | MN1 | UKR | 1.22,85 | ||
2 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 1.26,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 37,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 38,20 | SB | |
3 | Marcos VICOS | MA2 | ESP | 41,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 1.14,73 | ||
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.16,58 |
500m Men - Junior B 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB2 | ESP | 36,44 | ||
2 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 39,43 | SB | |
3 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB1 | ESP | 41,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Saveli BOGRETSOV | MB2 | EST | 44,52 | SB | |
5 | Kacper MALICKI | MB2 | POL | 44,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Manel ROBLA | MB1 | ESP | 44,61 | ||
7 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB1 | SVK | 45,06 | SB | |
8 | Sandis REINSONS | MB2 | LAT | 45,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Damian PANAIT | MB2 | ROU | 45,20 | SB | |
10 | Arturs MIGLINIEKS | MB1 | LAT | 45,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MB2 | UKR | 45,78 | SB | |
12 | Filip STOIA | MB2 | ROU | 46,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Adrian DŁUGI | MB2 | POL | 48,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 1.17,79 | SB | |
2 | Damian PANAIT | MB2 | ROU | 1.30,41 | SB | |
3 | Arturs MIGLINIEKS | MB1 | LAT | 1.30,58 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Saveli BOGRETSOV | MB2 | EST | 1.31,02 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MB2 | UKR | 1.32,51 | ||
6 | Sandis REINSONS | MB2 | LAT | 1.33,97 | ||
7 | Filip STOIA | MB2 | ROU | 1.35,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Kacper MALICKI | MB2 | POL | 1.35,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Adrian DŁUGI | MB2 | POL | 1.41,94 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MC2 | POL | 42,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC2 | POL | 43,88 | ||
3 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MC2 | ROU | 44,05 | SB | |
4 | Octav BARA GHERMAN | MC2 | ROU | 45,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MC2 | POL | 46,55 | ||
6 | Rares IACOV | MC2 | ROU | 48,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Stefan ONET | MC2 | ROU | 50,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MC1 | POL | 53,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Karol FEDOROWICZ | MC1 | POL | 53,32 | ||
10 | Andrei MITICA | MC1 | ROU | 57,40 | SB | |
11 | Patryk LEŚNIAK | MC2 | POL | 57,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Kamil FIGIEL | MC2 | POL | 1.01,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniel ŁOJAS | MC1 | POL | 1.24,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.24,35 | ||
2 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC2 | POL | 1.26,59 | ||
3 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MC2 | ROU | 1.26,75 | SB | |
4 | Octav BARA GHERMAN | MC2 | ROU | 1.33,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MC2 | POL | 1.35,37 | ||
6 | Rares IACOV | MC2 | ROU | 1.37,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.46,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Karol FEDOROWICZ | MC1 | POL | 1.54,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrei MITICA | MC1 | ROU | 1.56,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Patryk LEŚNIAK | MC2 | POL | 1.57,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Stefan ONET | MC2 | ROU | 1.59,86 | SB | |
12 | Kamil FIGIEL | MC2 | POL | 2.12,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darius BODOR | MYA | ROU | 49,34 | SB | |
2 | Vlád POPA | MYA | ROU | 52,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYB | ESP | 55,91 | ||
4 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYB | ESP | 56,30 | ||
5 | Patrik PAROULEK | MYA | SVK | 57,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 57,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Bruno Marius ILIE | MYB | ROU | 59,73 | SB | |
8 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYD | SVK | 1.02,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Alexandru OBLU | MYB | ROU | 1.07,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darius BODOR | MYA | ROU | 1.40,84 | SB | |
2 | Vlád POPA | MYA | ROU | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexandru OBLU | MYB | ROU | 1.55,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Bruno Marius ILIE | MYB | ROU | 2.05,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYB | POL | 2.07,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names