Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 45,54
2 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 46,05
3 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LB2 RUS RUS 46,17
4 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB2 RUS RUS 46,24 SB
5 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 46,38
6 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB2 RUS RUS 46,95
7 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 47,16
8 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB2 RUS RUS 47,26 SB
9 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 47,49
10 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB2 RUS RUS 47,91 SB
11 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 48,15
12 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LB1 RUS RUS 48,29
13 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LB1 RUS RUS 48,37 SB
14 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 48,65
15 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB1 RUS RUS 49,11 SB
16 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB1 RUS RUS 49,14
17 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB2 RUS RUS 49,54
18 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB2 RUS RUS 49,62 SB
19 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB2 RUS RUS 49,63
20 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,64
21 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB2 RUS RUS 49,95
22 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 49,99
23 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LB1 RUS RUS 50,71 SB
24 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB2 RUS RUS 51,86 SB
25 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 51,88
26 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 51,89
27 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко LB1 RUS RUS 52,30
28 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB2 RUS RUS 1.05,49
29 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 1.18,14
DQ Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,22
2 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,53
3 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,43 SB
4 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,02
5 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,83
6 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,32
7 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,40 SB
8 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,85
9 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,73 PR SB
10 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,88
11 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,10
12 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,64
13 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,80
14 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB2 RUS RUS 2.40,97
15 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB1 RUS RUS 2.41,66 SB
16 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,74 SB
17 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,16
18 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,50
19 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,98 SB
20 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,91 SB
21 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,37 SB
22 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.48,69 PR SB
23 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 2.49,17
24 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LB1 RUS RUS 2.50,66 SB
25 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB2 RUS RUS 2.55,62 SB
26 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,69 PR SB
27 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.59,38 SB
28 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LB1 RUS RUS 3.02,81 SB
29 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 3.04,11 PR SB
30 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB2 RUS RUS 3.04,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 44,95 SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 45,32
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 45,57
4 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 46,22
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 46,59
6 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 46,88
7 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 47,07 SB
8 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 47,83
9 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 48,35
10 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 48,95
11 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 49,10 SB
12 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC2 RUS RUS 49,69 SB
13 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS 49,98 SB
14 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 50,22
15 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 50,30 SB
16 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 51,09
17 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 51,22
18 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC2 RUS RUS 51,43
19 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS 52,25
20 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC1 RUS RUS 52,33 SB
21 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC2 RUS RUS 53,28 SB
22 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова L? RUS RUS 53,58 PR SB
23 Natalya DOBYCHINA Наталья Добычина LC1 RUS RUS 54,92
24 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 55,00
25 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC2 RUS RUS 56,39 SB
26 Evgeniya MARTYNOVA Евгения Мартынова L? RUS RUS 56,96 PR SB
27 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC1 RUS RUS 58,25 SB
28 Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA Екатерина Костюкова L? RUS RUS 58,69 PR SB
29 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.28,40 SB
DNS Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,73 SB
2 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,76
3 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,00 SB
4 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,59
5 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,37
6 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,65
7 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,00
8 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,17
9 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,11 PR SB
10 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,52
11 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,94 PR SB
12 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,00
13 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,79 PR SB
14 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,21 PR SB
15 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,72 PR SB
16 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,59 SB
17 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS 2.59,29 PR SB
18 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,95 PR SB
19 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 3.01,29
20 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,44 PR SB
21 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова L? RUS RUS 3.03,51 PR SB
22 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,59
23 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 3.08,21 SB
24 Evgeniya MARTYNOVA Евгения Мартынова L? RUS RUS 3.10,86 PR SB
25 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC1 RUS RUS 3.13,00 PR SB
26 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC2 RUS RUS 3.14,71 SB
27 Natalya DOBYCHINA Наталья Добычина LC1 RUS RUS 3.21,55 PR SB
28 Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA Екатерина Костюкова L? RUS RUS 3.42,98 PR SB
DNS Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DQ Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ DQ

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.48,61 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,93
2 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,52 SB
3 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,96
4 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,55
5 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,33
6 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,87 SB
7 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,45
8 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,00
9 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,27
10 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,93
11 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,07 PR SB
12 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,12
13 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,47
14 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,73
15 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,95
16 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,16
17 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,19 SB
18 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,48 SB
19 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,86
20 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,96
21 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,16
22 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,49
23 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,11 SB
24 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,79
25 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,34 SB
26 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 1.53,79
27 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB2 RUS RUS 1.53,99 SB
28 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко LB1 RUS RUS 1.56,64
29 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.59,17
WDR Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 5.16,64
2 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,85
3 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB2 RUS RUS 5.23,63
4 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,43
5 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,16
6 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,85
7 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 5.36,15
8 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB2 RUS RUS 5.36,82 SB
9 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 5.44,06
10 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 5.45,24
11 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB1 RUS RUS 5.45,92 SB
12 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 5.46,23
13 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB2 RUS RUS 5.46,77 SB
14 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB2 RUS RUS 5.50,91
15 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LB2 RUS RUS 5.51,31 PR SB
16 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB2 RUS RUS 5.52,84 SB
17 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LB1 RUS RUS 5.55,11 SB
18 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB2 RUS RUS 5.55,13 SB
19 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 5.56,09
20 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB2 RUS RUS 6.14,65 SB
21 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LB1 RUS RUS 6.25,91 SB
22 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB2 RUS RUS 6.45,36 PR SB
DNS Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,03
2 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,18
3 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,47 SB
4 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,00
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,13
6 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,66
7 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,92
8 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,43
9 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,58
10 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,89
11 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,17 SB
12 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,52 SB
13 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,39
14 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,46
15 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,74
16 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,48
17 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,83
18 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,85 SB
19 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова L? RUS RUS 1.54,78 SB
20 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,82
21 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.56,69 SB
22 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,78 SB
23 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,94 SB
24 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.01,70
25 Evgeniya MARTYNOVA Евгения Мартынова L? RUS RUS 2.02,64 PR SB
26 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,92 SB
27 Natalya DOBYCHINA Наталья Добычина LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,53
28 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,80 SB
29 Ekaterina KOSTYUKOVA Екатерина Костюкова L? RUS RUS 2.14,35 PR SB
DNS Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,53
2 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 5.25,57 SB
3 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,55
4 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,09
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,60
6 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,99
7 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 5.53,91 PR SB
8 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC1 RUS RUS 5.54,55 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,69 SB
10 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC2 RUS RUS 5.55,07 SB
11 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 5.55,59
12 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 6.01,72 PR SB
13 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,09
14 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,84 PR SB
15 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 6.06,17 PR SB
16 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 6.12,89
17 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC2 RUS RUS 6.17,87 PR SB
18 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 6.19,14 PR SB
19 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 6.29,00
20 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC2 RUS RUS 6.39,17 SB
21 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 6.55,59 PR SB
DNS Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.44,97 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 5.47,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names