ISU World Cup #4

Nagano (JPN) 13 - 15 December 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 13 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L30 JPN JPN 37,49 SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,51 SB
3 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,65
4 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,74
5 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,77
6 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 37,94 SB
7 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 38,02 SB
8 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,20
9 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,34
10 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,43
11 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,48
12 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 38,50
13 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,51
14 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,54
15 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 38,73
16 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 38,82(0)
17 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,82(1)
18 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,83
19 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,97
20 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 39,06

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - Division A 13 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 8.26,44 61
2 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 8.26,57 40
3 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 8.27,35 20
4 Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 LN4 JPN JPN 8.27,71 10
5 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN4 RUS RUS 8.27,73 6
6 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 8.53,74 6
7 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 8.44,52 4
8 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 8.28,11 3
9 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 8.33,38 2
10 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 8.36,70 2
11 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 8.46,90 2
12 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 9.03,06 2
13 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 8.28,79
14 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 8.28,95
15 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 8.30,43
16 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 8.30,99
17 ZHOU Yang 周洋 LSA CHN CHN 8.31,47
18 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 8.32,11
19 Anke VOS LSA BEL BEL 8.33,96
20 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 8.34,09
21 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 8.49,33
22 Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 8.54,52
23 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 9.03,32
24 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN2 NED NED 9.08,67

500m Ladies - Division B 13 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 37,84 SB
2 Konami SOGA 曽我 こなみ LSA JPN JPN 38,39 SB
3 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,65
4 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 38,73
5 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,78 SB
6 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 38,95
7 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 39,07
8 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 39,09
9 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,10 PR SB
10 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 39,23
11 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 39,24
12 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,25
13 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,27
14 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,46
15 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,50
16 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,51
17 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 39,59
18 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,74
19 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 40,16
20 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 40,22

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.14,34 TR
2 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 1.14,89(4) SB
3 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.14,89(7) SB
4 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L30 JPN JPN 1.15,07 SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 1.15,13
6 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.15,46 SB
7 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.15,55 SB
8 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.15,62
9 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.16,37
10 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 1.16,50 SB
11 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.16,70
12 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.16,73
13 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.16,76
14 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 1.16,77
15 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,89
16 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,91(4)
17 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 1.16,91(9)
18 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.16,96
19 Arisa TSUJIMOTO 辻本 有沙 LSA JPN JPN 1.17,70 SB
20 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.19,90

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 4.00,24 TR
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.01,97
3 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 4.03,05
4 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.04,40
5 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 4.05,17 SB
6 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.05,90
7 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.06,02
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.07,39
9 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.08,23 SB
10 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.08,67
11 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.09,34
12 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 4.10,02
13 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 4.11,48 PR SB
14 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.11,63
15 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.11,92 SB
16 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.15,92

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.16,22 SB
2 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 1.16,65 SB
3 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,35
4 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 1.17,46
5 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 1.17,48 SB
6 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 1.17,67
7 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.17,70
8 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 1.17,80
9 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 1.17,89
10 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 1.18,17
11 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.18,77
12 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 1.18,85
13 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.19,50
14 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.20,06
15 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 1.20,73
16 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.20,77 SB
17 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 1.21,11

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 4.07,56 SB
2 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.09,57 SB
3 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 4.09,98 SB
4 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 4.10,82 SB
5 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 4.12,31
6 Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 LSA JPN JPN 4.13,23
7 Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 LN3 JPN JPN 4.13,50 SB
8 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 4.13,61
9 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.13,85 SB
10 Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 4.14,28 PR SB
11 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 4.14,54
12 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.15,08
13 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.15,17
14 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.15,24
15 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.16,06
16 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.16,34
17 Lemi WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン レミ LN1 JPN JPN 4.16,67
18 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.17,51
19 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 4.18,50
20 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 4.20,01 SB
21 PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.24,29
22 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.37,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,24 SB
2 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,45 SB
3 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L30 JPN JPN 37,50
4 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,53 PR SB
5 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,73 SB
6 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 37,87 SB
7 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 37,91 SB
8 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,08
9 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,12
10 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,15 SB
11 Konami SOGA 曽我 こなみ LSA JPN JPN 38,18 SB
12 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,25
13 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,27
14 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,44
15 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,48
16 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,64(2)
16 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,64(2)
18 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 38,67
19 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 38,70
20 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,28 SB
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,90 PR SB
3 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 38,97
4 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 39,02
5 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,03
6 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,07
7 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 39,10
8 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 39,19
9 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 39,25
10 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 39,27
11 Arisa TSUJIMOTO 辻本 有沙 LSA JPN JPN 39,33
12 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,34
13 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,37
14 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,42
15 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 39,43
16 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,58
17 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 39,89
18 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 40,10
19 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 40,21
20 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 40,26
21 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 41,12 SB
DNS Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names