Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women 7 December 2019

1500m Women 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 2.25,97 SB
2 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 2.35,91
3 Alena ANTONOVA Алена Антонова LSA RUS RUS 2.44,15 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 7 December 2019

500m Women - Junior C 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 45,51
2 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 46,95
3 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 47,84
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,61 SB
5 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 50,57
6 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 50,73 PR SB
7 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 52,76 PR SB
8 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 53,05 PR SB
9 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 53,32
10 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 53,67 SB
11 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 54,23 SB
12 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 54,69 SB
13 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 55,10 SB
14 Olga SHALOPANOVA Ольга Шалопанова LC2 RUS RUS 55,75 PR SB
15 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LC1 RUS RUS 56,87
16 Lika SMIRNOVA Лика Смирнова L? RUS RUS 57,77 PR SB
17 Ulyana BAZHUKOVA Ульяна Бажукова LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,45 PR SB
18 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) Александра Воробьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,02
19 Liliya KHASBIEVA Лилия Хасбиева L? RUS RUS 1.05,93 PR SB
20 Veronika TIMERGALEEVA Вероника Тимергалеева L? RUS RUS 1.10,56 PR SB
DNF Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYA RUS RUS 47,55
2 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYA RUS RUS 49,08 SB
3 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 50,04 PR SB
4 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYB RUS RUS 50,48 PR SB
5 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LYA RUS RUS 52,48 SB
6 Alisa YARANOVA Алиса Яранова LYA RUS RUS 52,73
7 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 52,89
8 Polina GRYAZNOVA Полина Грязнова LYB RUS RUS 53,01
9 Polina KARIMOVA Полина Каримова LYB RUS RUS 53,42
10 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LYA RUS RUS 53,56
11 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 53,87 PR SB
12 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LYA RUS RUS 53,97
13 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LYA RUS RUS 55,07 PR SB
14 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 55,11 PR SB
14 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYB RUS RUS 55,11 PR SB
16 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 55,16 SB
17 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 55,30
18 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 56,04 PR SB
19 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 56,16 PR SB
20 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 56,26 PR SB
21 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYB RUS RUS 56,36
22 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYA RUS RUS 56,51 PR SB
23 Viktoriya LEONTEVA Виктория Леонтьева LC1 RUS RUS 56,67
24 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 57,44 SB
25 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 59,46
26 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYB RUS RUS 59,64 PR SB
27 Valeriya TERESHINA Валерия Терешина LYA RUS RUS 59,85
28 Darya BELENKOVA Дарья Беленкова LYB RUS RUS 1.00,23
29 Amira BARIEVA Амира Бариева LYB RUS RUS 1.02,70 PR SB
30 Vasilisa PETROVA Василиса Петрова LYB RUS RUS 1.02,95
31 Darya GRUZDEVA Дарья Груздева LYA RUS RUS 1.04,92 PR SB
32 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 1.06,12 PR SB
33 Lyubov FILATOVA Любовь Филатова L? RUS RUS 1.06,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 7 December 2019

100m Women - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA Елизавета Глазунова LYB RUS RUS 14,65 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 8 December 2019

3000m Women 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 5.19,70 SB
2 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 5.55,20
DNS Alena ANTONOVA Алена Антонова LSA RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,55
2 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,92
3 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,04 SB
4 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,06
5 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,67 SB
6 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 8 December 2019

1000m Women - Junior D 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYA RUS RUS 1.42,94
2 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYA RUS RUS 1.48,18 SB
3 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 1.52,54
4 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LYA RUS RUS 1.57,57
5 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 1.57,59 SB
6 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,74
7 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYA RUS RUS 1.58,90 SB
8 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,16 SB
9 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,56 SB
10 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LYA RUS RUS 2.00,18 PR SB
11 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,24 PR SB
12 Polina GRYAZNOVA Полина Грязнова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,28
13 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 2.01,43 SB
14 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 2.02,60 PR SB
15 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 2.03,89 PR SB
16 Viktoriya LEONTEVA Виктория Леонтьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,16 SB
17 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LYA RUS RUS 2.07,07 PR SB
18 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYB RUS RUS 2.07,56 PR SB
19 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 2.07,76 SB
20 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 2.08,08 PR SB
21 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYB RUS RUS 2.08,73 SB
22 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 2.09,42 SB
23 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 2.11,51 SB
24 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYB RUS RUS 2.16,53 PR SB
25 Amira BARIEVA Амира Бариева LYB RUS RUS 2.18,54 PR SB
26 Darya GRUZDEVA Дарья Груздева LYA RUS RUS 2.19,96 PR SB
27 Lyubov FILATOVA Любовь Филатова L? RUS RUS 2.20,90 PR SB
28 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.27,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 8 December 2019

300m Women - Out of Competition 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA Елизавета Глазунова LYB RUS RUS 43,92 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names