Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 7 December 2019

1500m Men 7 December 2019

500m Men - Junior A 7 December 2019

1500m Men - Junior A 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,16
2 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,69
3 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,91
4 Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) Александр Железнов MA1 RUS RUS 2.23,13 PR SB
5 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.24,26
DNS Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 41,96
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 42,14
3 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,26 SB
4 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
5 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 42,78
6 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 43,02 SB
7 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
8 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 46,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 41,92
2 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,67
4 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
5 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,22
6 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 45,76
7 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 46,39
8 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 47,08 SB
9 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
10 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
11 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
12 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 48,54 PR SB
13 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,93 SB
14 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
15 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 49,86 PR SB
16 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 50,77 PR SB
17 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 51,16
18 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC1 RUS RUS 51,23
19 Ajnur ZARIPOV Айнур Зарипов MC2 RUS RUS 51,28 PR SB
20 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 52,61 PR SB
21 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) Никита Плотников MC1 RUS RUS 53,73 PR SB
22 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 53,82 PR SB
23 Georgij PANOV Георгий Панов MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,20 PR SB
24 Aleksandr FROLOV Александр Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,70
25 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,27
26 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,92 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 7 December 2019

100m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYC RUS RUS 12,10
2 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYC RUS RUS 12,67 SB
3 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYC RUS RUS 12,73
4 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYC RUS RUS 12,93 SB
5 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYC RUS RUS 13,02 SB
6 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYD RUS RUS 13,16 SB
7 Artyom MAKSHAKOV Артём Макшаков MYC RUS RUS 13,20 SB
8 Arsenij MALYSHEV Арсений Малышев M? RUS RUS 13,28 SB
8 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов MYC RUS RUS 13,28 SB
10 Sergej TUMASHKIN Сергей Тумашкин MYC RUS RUS 13,33 SB
11 Yaroslav ROGOV Ярослав Рогов MYC RUS RUS 13,51 SB
12 Timur SHULEPOV Тимур Шулепов M? RUS RUS 13,54 SB
13 Petr VETLICZKIJ Петр Ветлицкий MYC RUS RUS 13,64 SB
14 Kirill MITIN Кирилл Митин MYC RUS RUS 14,07 SB
15 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYD RUS RUS 14,30 SB
16 Denis RYABOV Денис Рябов MYD RUS RUS 14,34 SB
16 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) Матвей Сергеев MYD RUS RUS 14,34
18 Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYC RUS RUS 14,45 SB
18 Amir SHARIPOV Амир Шарипов MYC RUS RUS 14,45 SB
20 Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYE RUS RUS 14,77 SB
21 Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYE RUS RUS 15,00
22 Vladislav BORFILEV Владислав Борфилев MYC RUS RUS 15,05 SB
23 Nikita MATYASOV Никита Матясов MYE RUS RUS 15,13 SB
24 Denis OLBUTOV Денис Олбутов M? RUS RUS 15,35 SB
25 Roman VLASOV Роман Власов MYC RUS RUS 15,86
25 Viktor ELIN Виктор Елин MYD RUS RUS 15,86 SB
27 Arsenij LEBEDEV Арсений Лебедев MYC RUS RUS 16,02 SB
28 Aleksandr KARAMLIN Александр Карамлин MYF RUS RUS 16,42 SB
29 Nikolaj ZABEGALOV Николай Забегалов MYD RUS RUS 19,90
DNS Kirill KULIKOV (2) Кирилл Куликов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

1000m Men 8 December 2019

3000m Men 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 4.36,61 SB
2 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M35 RUS RUS 5.18,87 SB
3 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 5.20,41
4 Ilyas KALIMULLIN Ильяс Калимуллин MSA RUS RUS 5.31,18 PR SB
5 Anton SHAROV Антон Шаров MSA RUS RUS 5.32,43 SB
6 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN4 RUS RUS 5.33,60 SB
7 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M65 RUS RUS 5.41,58 SB
8 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MN1 RUS RUS 6.10,48 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2019

3000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 5.08,32
2 Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) Александр Железнов MA1 RUS RUS 5.27,04 SB
3 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA1 RUS RUS 5.34,86 SB
DNF Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,76
2 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,81
3 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,94 SB
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,51
5 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,52 SB
6 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,86
7 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,43 SB
8 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,51
2 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,89 SB
3 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,60
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,81
5 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,51
6 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,29
7 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,64
8 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,43 PR SB
9 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,75 PR SB
10 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,95 PR SB
11 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,28 SB
12 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,22 PR SB
13 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,00 PR SB
14 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,93 PR SB
15 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,21 SB
16 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,13
17 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,21 SB
18 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,97
19 Ajnur ZARIPOV Айнур Зарипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.55,67 PR SB
20 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,94 PR SB
21 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,59 PR SB
22 Aleksandr FROLOV Александр Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
23 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) Никита Плотников MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,04
24 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,23
25 Georgij PANOV Георгий Панов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,67 PR SB
DNF Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,48
2 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,30 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,12 SB
4 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 5.18,34
5 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 5.24,64 PR SB
6 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,68 PR SB
7 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,70 PR SB
8 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 5.35,18 PR SB
9 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 5.46,90 PR SB
10 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 5.46,98 PR SB
11 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 5.56,34 PR SB
12 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 5.57,82 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 6.01,60 PR SB
14 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 6.03,54 PR SB
15 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 6.14,33 PR SB
16 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 6.15,36 PR SB
17 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 6.16,02 PR SB
18 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 6.27,31 PR SB
19 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC2 RUS RUS 6.46,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 8 December 2019

300m Men - Junior E 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYC RUS RUS 31,60
2 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYC RUS RUS 33,53 SB
3 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYC RUS RUS 35,30 SB
4 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYC RUS RUS 37,51 SB
5 Yaroslav ROGOV Ярослав Рогов MYC RUS RUS 37,99
6 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYD RUS RUS 38,60
7 Artyom MAKSHAKOV Артём Макшаков MYC RUS RUS 40,78 SB
8 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYD RUS RUS 41,70 SB
9 Amir SHARIPOV Амир Шарипов MYC RUS RUS 41,89 SB
10 Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYE RUS RUS 42,15
11 Petr VETLICZKIJ Петр Ветлицкий MYC RUS RUS 42,33 SB
12 Denis RYABOV Денис Рябов MYD RUS RUS 42,70 SB
13 Kirill MITIN Кирилл Митин MYC RUS RUS 43,56 SB
14 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов MYC RUS RUS 44,84
15 Sergej TUMASHKIN Сергей Тумашкин MYC RUS RUS 45,43 SB
16 Arsenij MALYSHEV Арсений Малышев M? RUS RUS 45,58 SB
17 Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYE RUS RUS 45,97
18 Timur SHULEPOV Тимур Шулепов M? RUS RUS 46,14 SB
19 Viktor ELIN Виктор Елин MYD RUS RUS 47,85 SB
20 Vladislav BORFILEV Владислав Борфилев MYC RUS RUS 48,89 SB
21 Roman VLASOV Роман Власов MYC RUS RUS 52,09
22 Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYC RUS RUS 52,15 SB
23 Arsenij LEBEDEV Арсений Лебедев MYC RUS RUS 52,67 SB
24 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) Матвей Сергеев MYD RUS RUS 53,68
25 Nikita MATYASOV Никита Матясов MYE RUS RUS 53,73 SB
26 Aleksandr KARAMLIN Александр Карамлин MYF RUS RUS 56,98 SB
DNS Denis OLBUTOV Денис Олбутов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 8 December 2019

Native Language Names