L. P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Allround 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 41,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,52 | ||
3 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 41,64 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 41,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
6 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB1 | IAR | 41,88 | ||
7 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 42,08 | ||
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 42,16(5) | SB | |
10 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,16(7) | PR SB | |
11 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
12 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,56 | ||
13 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
14 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,66 | ||
15 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
17 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 43,01 | ||
18 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 43,38 | ||
19 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,49 | PR SB | |
20 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,62 | ||
21 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 43,66 | ||
22 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,79 | ||
23 | Alisa BEKKER | LB2 | IAR | 43,92 | SB | |
24 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
26 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
27 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,56 | SB | |
28 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,66 | ||
29 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 45,42 | ||
30 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
31 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LA1 | IAR | 49,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,40 | ||
2 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,97 | ||
3 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,24 | ||
5 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,43 | ||
6 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,51 | ||
8 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,97 | ||
9 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,29 | ||
10 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,60 | ||
11 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,71 | SB | |
12 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,74 | ||
13 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,06 | ||
14 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,50 | SB | |
17 | Alisa BEKKER | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,82 | SB | |
18 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,85 | ||
19 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,51 | ||
20 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,71 | ||
21 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,81(4) | ||
22 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,81(5) | ||
23 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,92 | ||
24 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,49 | ||
26 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,89 | ||
27 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,22 | ||
28 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,40 | ||
29 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,51 | ||
30 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,40 | ||
31 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,08 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
3 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
4 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,86 | SB | |
5 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,89 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
7 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 44,02 | ||
WDR | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,35 | ||
2 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,17 | ||
3 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,02 | ||
5 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,41 | ||
7 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,43 | ||
WDR | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,46 | ||
2 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,80 | ||
4 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,82 | ||
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,33 | SB | |
6 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,64 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,77 | ||
8 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,48 | ||
9 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,77 | SB | |
10 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,78 | ||
11 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,91 | ||
12 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
15 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,22 | ||
16 | Alisa BEKKER | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,27 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,32 | ||
20 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,59 | ||
21 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,02 | PR SB | |
22 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,39 | ||
23 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,93 | ||
24 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,01 | ||
25 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,13 | ||
26 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,23 | ||
27 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.37,21 | ||
DQ | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 4.28,00 | ||
2 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.29,27 | ||
3 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 4.31,41 | ||
4 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.32,01 | ||
5 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.32,31 | ||
6 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.35,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.36,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.36,27 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.38,89 | ||
10 | Alisa BEKKER | LB2 | IAR | 4.39,36 | SB | |
11 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.41,93 | ||
12 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,21 | ||
13 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 4.44,20 | ||
14 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,63 | ||
15 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.46,31 | ||
16 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 4.46,54 | ||
17 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,58 | ||
18 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,12 | ||
19 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,82 | PR SB | |
20 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.51,43 | ||
21 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.52,28 | SB | |
22 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,30 | ||
23 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.01,95 | ||
24 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.08,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,67 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,98 | ||
3 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
4 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,70(2) | ||
5 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,70(8) | SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
7 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 43,32 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,53 | ||
2 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,48 | ||
3 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,92 | ||
4 | Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,45 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,65 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
7 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,21 |
Native Language Names