Pingurace

Seinäjoki (FIN) 7 December 2019 Source: www.su-luistelu.fi

500m Women 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sini SIRO LA1 FIN FIN 47,41
2 Veera LEHTONEN LB1 FIN FIN 48,21
3 Janette PIRHONEN LC2 FIN FIN 50,04
4 Elma SETÄLÄ LB2 FIN FIN 54,00
5 Hertta ROSENDAHL LYA FIN FIN 57,42
6 Oona KOIVUPUISTO LYB FIN FIN 1.02,15
7 Unna MUHONEN LYB FIN FIN 1.03,04 PR SB
8 Ida HOLOPAINEN LYC FIN FIN 1.03,62
9 Saaga RINTALA LYB FIN FIN 1.06,91
10 Mila SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 1.09,92
11 Iiris VUORISALO LYC FIN FIN 1.11,80
12 Henna HONKIO L? FIN FIN 1.16,02
13 Milla ISOKORPI L? FIN FIN 1.19,39
14 Meea SIRO LYC FIN FIN 1.24,47
15 Hilja HILTUNEN LYE FIN FIN 1.29,93
16 Usva MUHONEN LYE FIN FIN 1.32,44
17 Eveliina HONGISTO L? FIN FIN 1.35,32 PR SB
18 Eevi KOIVUPUISTO LYF FIN FIN 1.44,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sini SIRO LA1 FIN FIN 1.33,87
2 Veera LEHTONEN LB1 FIN FIN 1.39,03
3 Janette PIRHONEN LC2 FIN FIN 1.41,87
4 Elma SETÄLÄ LB2 FIN FIN 1.46,31 SB
5 Mila SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 1.54,43 SB
6 Hertta ROSENDAHL LYA FIN FIN 2.00,66 PR SB
7 Oona KOIVUPUISTO LYB FIN FIN 2.09,26
8 Unna MUHONEN LYB FIN FIN 2.16,00 PR SB
9 Saaga RINTALA LYB FIN FIN 2.18,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida HOLOPAINEN LYC FIN FIN 38,07
2 Iiris VUORISALO LYC FIN FIN 42,14
3 Henna HONKIO L? FIN FIN 44,42
4 Meea SIRO LYC FIN FIN 44,88 SB
5 Milla ISOKORPI L? FIN FIN 46,05
6 Usva MUHONEN LYE FIN FIN 49,67
7 Eveliina HONGISTO L? FIN FIN 52,73 SB
8 Hilja HILTUNEN LYE FIN FIN 56,77
9 Eevi KOIVUPUISTO LYF FIN FIN 1.03,33

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Master Cup 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 53,34

1000m Women - Master Cup 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.45,73 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 44,76
2 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 47,11

1000m Women - Out of Competition 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 1.29,88
2 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 1.34,20

Native Language Names