1. Pokalwettkampf Juniorencup 2020
Inzell (GER) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 39,99 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 40,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 40,53 | PR SB | |
4 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 40,55 | ||
5 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 40,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 40,60 | ||
7 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 40,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 41,13 | ||
9 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 41,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 41,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 42,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 42,36 | ||
13 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 42,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 43,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Fabian EMMER | MC2 | GER | 43,72 | SB | |
16 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 43,87 | PR SB | |
17 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 44,44 | ||
18 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 44,46 | ||
18 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 44,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 44,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 46,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 1.00,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 1.19,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 1.19,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 1.20,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 1.20,90 | ||
5 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 1.20,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 1.21,44 | PR SB | |
7 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 1.21,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 1.21,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 1.23,88 | ||
10 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 1.24,31 | ||
11 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 1.25,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 1.25,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 1.27,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 1.28,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 1.29,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 1.29,83 | ||
17 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 1.29,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 1.30,09 | PR SB | |
19 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 1.31,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.33,18 | PR SB | |
WDR | Fabian EMMER | MC2 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 2.03,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 2.03,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 2.04,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 2.04,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 2.05,64 | ||
6 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 2.05,78 | PR SB | |
7 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 2.06,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 2.07,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 2.09,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 2.10,49 | ||
11 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 2.13,78 | ||
12 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 2.14,00 | ||
13 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 2.16,65 | ||
14 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 2.19,57 | ||
15 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 2.20,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 2.21,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 2.22,84 | ||
18 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 2.22,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 2.25,05 | ||
20 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 2.49,63 | ||
WDR | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names