Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround) Чемпионат и Первенство Города Челябинска (Многоборье)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior A 16 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior A 16 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B 16 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior B 16 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 43,77 PR SB
3 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
4 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 44,13 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 44,60 SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 45,54 SB
7 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 46,30
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
9 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 46,71
10 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 46,98 PR SB
10 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 46,98 SB
12 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 47,05
13 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 47,08
14 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 47,44
15 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,87 SB
16 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 48,04
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 48,17 PR SB
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 48,21 SB
19 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 48,34 PR SB
20 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,41 SB
21 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
22 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 48,77 SB
23 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 49,36 SB
24 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,47
25 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 49,72
26 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 49,75 PR SB
27 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 50,16
28 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 50,97
29 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 50,99 PR SB
30 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 51,99 SB
31 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 52,30 PR SB
32 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 56,61
33 Marina OSTANINA Марина Останина LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,81 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,48
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,95
5 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,80 PR SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,90
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,73
8 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,98 SB
9 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,12 PR SB
10 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,53
11 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,97
12 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,14 SB
13 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,15
14 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,22 PR SB
15 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,62
16 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,88 PR SB
17 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,40
18 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,42 PR SB
19 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,18
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,30
21 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,79
22 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,73 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,83 SB
24 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,03
25 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,28 PR SB
26 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,30
27 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,38 PR SB
28 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,78 PR SB
29 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,13 PR SB
30 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,19 PR SB
31 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.13,05 SB
32 Marina OSTANINA Марина Останина LC2 RUS RUS 3.27,40 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,82 SB
2 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,64 SB
3 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,32

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LA1 RUS RUS 5.13,88 SB
2 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 5.14,75 SB
3 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LA1 RUS RUS 5.38,12 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 17 November 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior B 17 November 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior C 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,61 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,91 PR SB
3 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,55 SB
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,49
5 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,38
6 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,34 SB
7 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,86 SB
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,24 PR SB
9 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,33 SB
10 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,04 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,41 PR SB
12 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,96 PR SB
13 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,99 SB
14 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,32 PR SB
15 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,47 PR SB
16 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,57
17 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,41 PR SB
18 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,82
19 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,91
20 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,13 SB
21 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,42 PR SB
22 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,73 PR SB
23 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,53 PR SB
24 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,95 PR SB
25 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,02
26 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,26 PR SB
27 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,98 PR SB
28 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,99 PR SB
29 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,77
30 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 4.49,38 PR SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,53 SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,06 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 5.08,22 PR SB
5 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,80 PR SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,65 SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,35 PR SB
8 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 5.21,58 PR SB
9 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,08 PR SB
10 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 5.34,03 PR SB
11 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 5.34,76 PR SB
12 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,83 PR SB
13 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,76 PR SB
14 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 5.43,17
15 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 5.43,57 SB
16 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,72 PR SB
17 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,58 PR SB
18 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 5.47,08 PR SB
19 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 5.59,31 PR SB
DQ Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names