NSK Afstanden 2019-2020

Utrecht (NED) 30 November - 1 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijs VERMAAK MN2 NED NED 38,02
2 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 38,71
3 Gerwin COLJÉ MSA NED NED 38,74
4 Caspar DOUMA MN1 NED NED 38,75
5 Marvin MUIJS MN4 NED NED 38,90
6 Cas van TRIERUM MSA NED NED 39,81
7 Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED 39,96 SB
8 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 40,02
9 Daan BESTEMAN MSA NED NED 40,03
10 Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED 40,04 SB
11 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 40,30
12 Stan van REISEN MN3 NED NED 40,36
13 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 41,49
14 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 41,62 PR SB
15 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 41,67
16 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 41,82
17 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 41,87
18 Joppe van OORSCHOT MA2 NED NED 42,01
19 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 42,05
20 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 42,41
21 Jacob van OOIJEN MSA NED NED 42,49
22 Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED 42,50
23 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 42,51
24 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 42,81 SB
25 Milan SMITS MN3 NED NED 42,90
26 Christiaan SMIT MSA NED NED 43,18
27 Menno MUDDE MN2 NED NED 43,27 PR SB
28 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 43,38
29 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 43,53 SB
30 Swen MELENHORST MA1 NED NED 43,55
31 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 43,61 SB
32 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 44,30 SB
33 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 44,46
34 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 44,54
35 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 44,71
36 Aron BOSMAN MN2 NED NED 44,94 SB
37 Thijs GRITTER MSA NED NED 45,41 SB
38 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 45,50
39 Joris LIGTHART MA2 NED NED 45,76
40 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 45,80
41 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 45,84
42 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 46,34
43 Rik HOEKSTRA (1998) MN2 NED NED 46,89 SB
44 Olaf VERBURG MA2 NED NED 47,56
45 Stefan van der GRIFT MN3 NED NED 48,10 SB
46 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 48,45 PR SB
47 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 48,68
48 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 48,94
49 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 49,34 PR SB
50 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 49,42 SB
51 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 49,67 PR SB
52 Thijmen ZONNEVELD MN1 NED NED 50,43 PR SB
53 Bas VERSEVELDT MN4 NED NED 52,01 SB
54 Marcel van de LAGEMAAT MSA NED NED 52,37
55 Tade SALVERDA MN1 NED NED 52,45 SB
56 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 53,78
57 Jan GARRITZEN MN4 NED NED 55,76 PR SB
58 Boris de GROOT MN1 NED NED 1.06,11
DNS Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roel BOEK MN3 NED NED 1.58,46
2 Daan BESTEMAN MSA NED NED 1.59,13 SB
3 Cas van TRIERUM MSA NED NED 1.59,30 SB
4 Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED 1.59,92 SB
5 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 2.00,36
6 Gerwin COLJÉ MSA NED NED 2.01,84
7 Thijs VERMAAK MN2 NED NED 2.01,94 SB
8 Pijke STEENHUIS MN2 NED NED 2.04,81 PR SB
9 Ole ten HOVE MN1 NED NED 2.04,92
10 Stan van REISEN MN3 NED NED 2.05,11 SB
11 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 2.06,32
12 Jurjen WESTENBERG MSA NED NED 2.06,85
13 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 2.07,16
14 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 2.07,42
15 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 2.07,43 SB
16 Jappe KIPPING MA2 NED NED 2.08,04
17 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 2.09,21 PR SB
18 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 2.10,31 SB
19 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 2.11,03
20 Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED 2.11,33 SB
21 Joppe van OORSCHOT MA2 NED NED 2.11,82
22 Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED 2.12,85
23 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 2.13,43
24 Pieter ULLERSMA MA2 NED NED 2.13,45
25 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 2.13,50
26 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 2.14,66
27 Aron BOSMAN MN2 NED NED 2.14,77 PR SB
28 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 2.14,87
29 Christiaan SMIT MSA NED NED 2.15,43
30 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 2.16,15 PR SB
31 Swen MELENHORST MA1 NED NED 2.16,59 SB
32 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 2.17,33 SB
33 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 2.17,78 SB
34 Menno MUDDE MN2 NED NED 2.18,44 SB
35 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 2.18,76
36 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 2.19,10 SB
36 Milan SMITS MN3 NED NED 2.19,10 PR SB
38 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 2.19,51
39 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 2.19,66 SB
40 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 2.20,49
41 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 2.21,36
42 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 2.24,32
43 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 2.24,71
44 Olaf VERBURG MA2 NED NED 2.25,08 SB
45 Milan VERMEULEN MSA NED NED 2.26,13 SB
46 Thijs GRITTER MSA NED NED 2.27,27 SB
47 Rik HOEKSTRA (1998) MN2 NED NED 2.28,16 PR SB
48 Joris LIGTHART MA2 NED NED 2.28,32
49 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 2.33,74
50 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 2.34,51
51 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 2.37,43 PR SB
52 Thijmen ZONNEVELD MN1 NED NED 2.38,07 PR SB
53 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.38,58 SB
54 Stefan van der GRIFT MN3 NED NED 2.40,28
55 Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED 2.42,05 PR SB
56 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 2.42,36 SB
57 Marcel van de LAGEMAAT MSA NED NED 2.45,25 PR SB
58 Bas VERSEVELDT MN4 NED NED 2.48,51 SB
59 Tade SALVERDA MN1 NED NED 2.51,47 PR SB
60 Boris de GROOT MN1 NED NED 3.08,11 PR SB
DNS Caspar DOUMA MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Marvin MUIJS MN4 NED NED DNS
DNS Lars GROOT MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Jochem SCHEEPERS MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Filipe André VAVRIK FELISBERTO MN4 POR POR DNS
DNS Christian FEELEUS MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijs VERMAAK MN2 NED NED 1.16,11
2 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 1.16,98
3 Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED 1.18,17 SB
4 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 1.19,25 SB
5 Stan van REISEN MN3 NED NED 1.19,76
6 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 1.21,32
7 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 1.21,82
8 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 1.21,90
9 Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED 1.21,93 SB
10 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 1.22,29 SB
11 Menno SYTSMA MSA NED NED 1.22,41 SB
12 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 1.22,61 PR SB
13 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.23,79
14 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 1.24,47 SB
15 Roel OOSTRA MN2 NED NED 1.25,67 SB
16 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 1.26,00
17 Jacob van OOIJEN MSA NED NED 1.26,73
18 Swen MELENHORST MA1 NED NED 1.26,99
19 Kevin van DONSELAAR MN4 NED NED 1.27,17 SB
20 Christiaan SMIT MSA NED NED 1.28,02 SB
21 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 1.28,60 SB
22 Ruben den HARTOG MN4 NED NED 1.28,62 SB
23 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 1.28,97 SB
24 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 1.29,19 PR SB
25 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.29,62
26 Menno MUDDE MN2 NED NED 1.29,99 PR SB
27 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 1.30,34
28 Milan SMITS MN3 NED NED 1.30,90
29 Thijs GRITTER MSA NED NED 1.34,79 SB
30 Olaf VERBURG MA2 NED NED 1.34,91
31 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 1.37,22 PR SB
32 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 1.37,92
33 Hilbrand WOUTERS MN4 NED NED 1.39,98
34 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 1.40,66 PR SB
35 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 1.41,76 PR SB
36 Stijn VISSER MN3 NED NED 1.43,41 SB
37 Bas VERSEVELDT MN4 NED NED 1.51,60 SB
38 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 1.53,11 SB
39 Mika van WIJK M? NED NED 1.53,46 PR SB
40 Jan GARRITZEN MN4 NED NED 1.55,47 PR SB
DNS Boris de GROOT MN1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan BESTEMAN MSA NED NED 6.58,09
2 Cas van TRIERUM MSA NED NED 6.59,85
3 Pijke STEENHUIS MN2 NED NED 7.02,81 PR SB
4 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 7.09,82
5 Douwe BOONSTRA MN2 NED NED 7.11,46
6 Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED 7.11,61 SB
7 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 7.13,08 SB
8 Gerwin COLJÉ MSA NED NED 7.13,69
9 Finn ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 7.18,57
10 Jurjen WESTENBERG MSA NED NED 7.35,39 SB
11 Pieter ULLERSMA MA2 NED NED 7.42,32 SB
12 Menno SYTSMA MSA NED NED 7.43,67 SB
13 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 7.54,27 PR SB
14 Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED 7.54,98 SB
15 Stan van REISEN MN3 NED NED 7.57,08 SB
16 Jelle NEEFT MSA NED NED 7.58,38 SB
17 Jappe KIPPING MA2 NED NED 8.01,45 SB
18 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 8.03,95 SB
19 Roel OOSTRA MN2 NED NED 8.07,74 PR SB
20 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 8.09,87 SB
21 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 8.11,64 PR SB
22 Joppe van OORSCHOT MA2 NED NED 8.14,75 PR SB
23 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 8.16,49 PR SB
24 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 8.22,74 SB
25 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 8.30,67 PR SB
26 Christiaan SMIT MSA NED NED 8.35,40
27 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 8.37,67 PR SB
28 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 8.45,40 PR SB
29 Jacob van OOIJEN MSA NED NED 8.47,42 PR SB
30 Joris RAVENHORST MN4 NED NED 8.58,71 PR SB
31 Milan VERMEULEN MSA NED NED 9.11,30 PR SB
32 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 9.28,81 PR SB
33 Stijn VISSER MN3 NED NED 10.09,45 PR SB
34 Bas VERSEVELDT MN4 NED NED 10.14,21 PR SB
DNS Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names