HCA Avond - 2

Amsterdam (NED) 30 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LA1 NED NED 45,76
2 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 46,32
3 Lisa van der SPEK LSA NED NED 47,64 SB
4 Lieve SIEMONS LB1 NED NED 50,11 SB
5 Gus de BRUIN LB1 NED NED 50,90 PR SB
6 Kaat van LEENDERS LA1 NED NED 51,19 SB
7 Phileine SMIT LC1 NED NED 51,28 PR SB
8 Carice HELMINK LC1 NED NED 52,02 PR SB
9 Vera VINJÉ LC1 NED NED 52,74
10 Janneke BREEUWSMA L35 NED NED 53,67 SB
11 Isis KAL LC2 NED NED 54,15 PR SB
12 Amélie DELEA LYB NED NED 1.02,44 PR SB
13 Suus van LEENDERS LB1 NED NED 1.08,49 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LA1 NED NED 1.34,48
2 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 1.35,30
3 Vera VINJÉ LC1 NED NED 1.47,60
4 Gus de BRUIN LB1 NED NED 1.48,22 SB
5 Phileine SMIT LC1 NED NED 1.48,59 PR SB
6 Kaat van LEENDERS LA1 NED NED 1.50,92 SB
7 Suus van LEENDERS LB1 NED NED 2.31,42 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janneke BREEUWSMA L35 NED NED 2.47,56 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa van der SPEK LSA NED NED 5.26,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 12,37
2 Imari HOOGEWOONINK LYA NED NED 14,14 SB
3 Milou LAMMERTS LB1 NED NED 14,23 SB
4 Elin TIMMERMAN LYD NED NED 14,91
5 Lieke KETELAARS LYB NED NED 15,06

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 29,93
2 Lieve SIEMONS LB1 NED NED 32,36 SB
3 Carice HELMINK LC1 NED NED 33,57 SB
4 Isis KAL LC2 NED NED 33,61 SB
5 Milou LAMMERTS LB1 NED NED 36,39 SB
6 Imari HOOGEWOONINK LYA NED NED 37,73 SB
7 Amélie DELEA LYB NED NED 37,97
8 Elin TIMMERMAN LYD NED NED 39,73 SB
9 Lieke KETELAARS LYB NED NED 42,50 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 29,93
2 Lieve SIEMONS LB1 NED NED 33,58
3 Isis KAL LC2 NED NED 33,76
4 Carice HELMINK LC1 NED NED 34,14
5 Amélie DELEA LYB NED NED 37,21 SB
6 Milou LAMMERTS LB1 NED NED 37,81
7 Imari HOOGEWOONINK LYA NED NED 38,26
8 Elin TIMMERMAN LYD NED NED 41,25
9 Lieke KETELAARS LYB NED NED 43,35

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names