HCA Avond - 2
Amsterdam (NED) 30 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LA1 | NED | 45,76 | ||
2 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 46,32 | ||
3 | Lisa van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 47,64 | SB | |
4 | Lieve SIEMONS | LB1 | NED | 50,11 | SB | |
5 | Gus de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 50,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Kaat van LEENDERS | LA1 | NED | 51,19 | SB | |
7 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 51,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Carice HELMINK | LC1 | NED | 52,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Vera VINJÉ | LC1 | NED | 52,74 | ||
10 | Janneke BREEUWSMA | L35 | NED | 53,67 | SB | |
11 | Isis KAL | LC2 | NED | 54,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 1.02,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Suus van LEENDERS | LB1 | NED | 1.08,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LA1 | NED | 1.34,48 | ||
2 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 1.35,30 | ||
3 | Vera VINJÉ | LC1 | NED | 1.47,60 | ||
4 | Gus de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 1.48,22 | SB | |
5 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.48,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Kaat van LEENDERS | LA1 | NED | 1.50,92 | SB | |
7 | Suus van LEENDERS | LB1 | NED | 2.31,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke BREEUWSMA | L35 | NED | 2.47,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 5.26,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 12,37 | ||
2 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 14,14 | SB | |
3 | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | 14,23 | SB | |
4 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 14,91 | ||
5 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 15,06 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 29,93 | ||
2 | Lieve SIEMONS | LB1 | NED | 32,36 | SB | |
3 | Carice HELMINK | LC1 | NED | 33,57 | SB | |
4 | Isis KAL | LC2 | NED | 33,61 | SB | |
5 | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | 36,39 | SB | |
6 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 37,73 | SB | |
7 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 37,97 | ||
8 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 39,73 | SB | |
9 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 42,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 29,93 | ||
2 | Lieve SIEMONS | LB1 | NED | 33,58 | ||
3 | Isis KAL | LC2 | NED | 33,76 | ||
4 | Carice HELMINK | LC1 | NED | 34,14 | ||
5 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 37,21 | SB | |
6 | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | 37,81 | ||
7 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 38,26 | ||
8 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 41,25 | ||
9 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 43,35 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names