Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Allround 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 37,45 SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 37,46 PR SB
3 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 37,89 SB
4 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 38,02
5 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 38,18
6 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 38,22
7 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 38,23
8 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,30
9 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
10 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 38,47
11 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 38,63 SB
12 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
13 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 38,78 SB
14 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 38,80 SB
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 38,88
16 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 39,02 SB
17 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
18 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
19 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 39,27
20 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
21 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 39,44
22 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 39,51
23 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 40,39 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Allround 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 6.36,66
2 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 6.39,13
3 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 6.43,23
4 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 6.44,09
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.45,26
6 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 6.46,90
7 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 6.47,45
8 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 6.50,55
9 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 6.54,81
10 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 6.58,45 SB
11 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 6.59,31 SB
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 7.00,66
13 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 7.02,12 SB
14 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 7.04,91
15 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 7.04,92
16 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 7.06,51 PR SB
17 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 7.10,64
18 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 7.11,33
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 7.13,11
20 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 7.15,96
21 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 7.16,33
22 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 7.22,53
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 7.38,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 27 November 2019

1000m Men - Sprint 27 November 2019

1500m Men - Allround 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,98
2 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,07
3 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,40
4 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,14
5 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,60
6 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,63 SB
7 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 1.52,77 SB
8 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,57 PR SB
9 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,60
10 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 1.53,78
11 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 1.53,92 SB
12 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.53,99 PR SB
13 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,14
14 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 1.55,27
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.56,07
16 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,43
17 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,67
18 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,07
19 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,56
20 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,43 SB
21 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 1.58,94
22 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.00,33 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Allround 28 November 2019

500m Men - Sprint 28 November 2019

1000m Men - Sprint 28 November 2019

Native Language Names