Extra Wedstrijd tbv Plaatsingen
Enschede (NED) 17 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 40,21 | ||
2 | Bas HUTTENHUIS | MB2 | NED | 40,56 | ||
3 | Bram OORT | MB2 | NED | 40,87 | ||
4 | Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 40,89 | ||
5 | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | 41,32 | ||
6 | Jort RUESINK | MB2 | NED | 41,49 | ||
7 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MB2 | NED | 41,77 | ||
7 | Bouke GERRITSMA | MN4 | NED | 41,77 | ||
9 | Jules BLOM | MN1 | NED | 41,86 | ||
10 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 41,89 | ||
11 | Jorick HUIZING | MA2 | NED | 42,04 | ||
12 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MA1 | NED | 42,19 | ||
13 | Alec NAUTA | MC2 | NED | 42,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 43,01 | ||
15 | Daniël KOOYMAN | MA2 | NED | 43,14 | SB | |
16 | Mathys RONDEL | MB1 | FRA | 43,42 | ||
17 | Mats van der MEIJDE | MB1 | NED | 44,93 | PR SB | |
18 | Matthijs MEIHUIZEN | MN4 | NED | 45,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Hylke BOUMA | MA1 | NED | 46,23 | ||
20 | Foma KOMAROV | MC2 | NED | 46,57 | SB | |
21 | Twan KUIPERS | MC1 | NED | 48,25 | ||
22 | Edsger van FELIUS | MYA | NED | 48,84 | ||
23 | Lars HOEKSEL | M40 | NED | 50,16 | ||
24 | Sam BAUHUIS | MYB | NED | 50,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Niels WIJMA | MYA | NED | 50,35 | PR SB | |
26 | Hugo BUNT | MYB | NED | 50,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Bram OORT | MB2 | NED | 1.21,23 | ||
3 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MB2 | NED | 1.21,37 | ||
4 | Jort RUESINK | MB2 | NED | 1.22,22 | ||
5 | Alec NAUTA | MC2 | NED | 1.22,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 1.23,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Hylke BOUMA | MA1 | NED | 1.31,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Twan KUIPERS | MC1 | NED | 1.37,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Foma KOMAROV | MC2 | NED | 1.43,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas HUTTENHUIS | MB2 | NED | 2.03,57 | ||
2 | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | 2.06,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 2.07,58 | SB | |
4 | Jules BLOM | MN1 | NED | 2.07,98 | SB | |
5 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 2.12,07 | ||
6 | Mathys RONDEL | MB1 | FRA | 2.18,43 | ||
7 | Mats van der MEIJDE | MB1 | NED | 2.24,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouke GERRITSMA | MN4 | NED | 4.15,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Jorick HUIZING | MA2 | NED | 4.26,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniël KOOYMAN | MA2 | NED | 4.43,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MA1 | NED | 4.49,23 | SB | |
5 | Matthijs MEIHUIZEN | MN4 | NED | 5.02,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Lars HOEKSEL | M40 | NED | 5.19,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edsger van FELIUS | MYA | NED | 31,05 | SB | |
2 | Sam BAUHUIS | MYB | NED | 32,05 | SB | |
3 | Hugo BUNT | MYB | NED | 32,12 | ||
4 | Niels WIJMA | MYA | NED | 32,25 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names