Amstelbocht in Hoorn

Hoorn (NED) 16 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 40,08
2 Daan ADAMS MB2 NED NED 41,80
3 Jelle BOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 42,20
4 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 45,68
5 Niels de JONG (1984) M35 NED NED 46,03 SB
6 Martijn HERMSEN MA1 NED NED 46,34 SB
7 Eelco van LOENEN M50 NED NED 49,34 SB
8 Bart GIETEMA M55 NED NED 50,18 SB
9 Rene MARKUS M55 NED NED 51,28 SB
10 Erik EVERS M60 NED NED 53,63 SB
11 Reinier Tobias BAANDERS M70 NED NED 55,02 SB
12 Joris ONINK MYB NED NED 55,36 PR SB
13 Jesper ROEST MC1 NED NED 55,84 SB
14 Matthijs OTTENBROS MB1 NED NED 55,85 PR SB
15 Daan SNAAS MYA NED NED 56,36 PR SB
16 Marco MEDIK M50 NED NED 56,68 PR SB
17 Gerrit ROOS M? NED NED 57,30
18 Wouter BAKKER (1973) M45 NED NED 58,01 SB
19 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 58,49 PR SB
20 Barend BAKKER MYB NED NED 1.00,75 SB
21 Viggo LANSDAAL MYB NED NED 1.00,86 PR SB
22 Ed AUEE M50 NED NED 1.06,45 PR SB
23 Nick ROEST MYB NED NED 1.07,07 PR SB
24 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 1.09,21 PR SB
25 Gijs ALLAERT MYB NED NED 1.15,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 1.48,16
2 Gerrit ROOS M? NED NED 1.54,78 SB
3 Wouter BAKKER (1973) M45 NED NED 1.58,10 SB
4 Matthijs OTTENBROS MB1 NED NED 1.59,37 PR SB
5 Ed AUEE M50 NED NED 2.15,09 PR SB
DNF Reinier Tobias BAANDERS M70 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan ADAMS MB2 NED NED 2.10,33 SB
2 Niels de JONG (1984) M35 NED NED 2.25,73 SB
3 Martijn HERMSEN MA1 NED NED 2.27,16 SB
4 Rene MARKUS M55 NED NED 2.28,83 SB
5 Bart GIETEMA M55 NED NED 2.32,66 PR SB
6 Eelco van LOENEN M50 NED NED 2.33,55 SB
7 Erik EVERS M60 NED NED 2.40,35 SB
8 Marco MEDIK M50 NED NED 2.47,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle BOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 4.30,81
2 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 5.05,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joris ONINK MYB NED NED 13,26 SB
2 Jesper ROEST MC1 NED NED 13,50 SB
3 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 13,58 SB
4 Viggo LANSDAAL MYB NED NED 13,66 SB
5 Daan SNAAS MYA NED NED 13,72 SB
6 Barend BAKKER MYB NED NED 13,96
7 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 14,72
8 Tygo MEIJER MYD NED NED 14,80 SB
9 Gijs ALLAERT MYB NED NED 15,27 SB
10 Nick ROEST MYB NED NED 15,62 SB
11 Jonah KOEMAN MYD NED NED 15,99 SB
12 Bob Eysink SMEETS MYC NED NED 16,88 SB
13 Jelle KOUWENHOVEN MYC NED NED 17,23 SB
14 Ewoud BAKKER MYD NED NED 18,28 SB
15 Tiemen van WAVEREN MYC NED NED 18,74 SB
16 Fabian ELSHOF MYD NED NED 19,07 SB
17 Elliot KARELSE MYC NED NED 19,49 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joris ONINK MYB NED NED 33,23 SB
2 Jesper ROEST MC1 NED NED 33,41 SB
3 Daan SNAAS MYA NED NED 34,36 SB
4 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 34,66 SB
5 Viggo LANSDAAL MYB NED NED 36,27
6 Barend BAKKER MYB NED NED 36,48 SB
7 Tygo MEIJER MYD NED NED 40,30 SB
8 Nick ROEST MYB NED NED 41,39
9 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 41,70 SB
10 Fabian ELSHOF MYD NED NED 42,81 SB
11 Jonah KOEMAN MYD NED NED 44,87 SB
12 Bob Eysink SMEETS MYC NED NED 45,99 SB
13 Gijs ALLAERT MYB NED NED 46,34 SB
14 Jelle KOUWENHOVEN MYC NED NED 47,30 SB
15 Ewoud BAKKER MYD NED NED 50,97 SB
16 Tiemen van WAVEREN MYC NED NED 51,82 SB
17 Elliot KARELSE MYC NED NED 54,67 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names