Russia Cup 2 Кубок России II Этап

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2019 Source: www.russkaing.ru

500m Ladies 13 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 39,80 TR
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN1 RUS RUS 39,95
3 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 40,38
4 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN3 RUS RUS 40,45
5 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,65
6 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN3 RUS RUS 41,25
7 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,51
8 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 41,65
9 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 41,80 SB
10 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN1 RUS RUS 42,32
11 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 42,52
12 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 42,62
13 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 42,65 SB
14 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 43,01
15 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LN1 RUS RUS 43,10
16 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 43,54 SB
17 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN1 RUS RUS 43,68
18 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
19 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN2 RUS RUS 43,90
20 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN1 RUS RUS 43,96
21 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 44,03
22 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN2 RUS RUS 44,10
23 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 44,29 SB
24 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LN1 RUS RUS 44,51
25 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 44,81
26 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN1 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
27 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN4 RUS RUS 46,26 SB
28 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 46,70

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 13 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 2.06,25
2 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.06,79
3 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,89
4 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,32 SB
5 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 2.10,82
6 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 2.11,57
7 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,26
8 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN3 RUS RUS 2.13,82
9 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,95
10 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,16
11 Mariya VAN Мария Ван LN2 RUS RUS 2.14,20
12 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 2.14,46
13 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,48
14 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,58
15 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 2.14,67
16 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,03
17 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 2.15,59
18 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,01
19 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,97
20 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 2.17,52
21 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 2.19,29
22 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN4 RUS RUS 2.19,38 SB
23 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 2.19,47 SB
24 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 2.20,04
25 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 2.21,05
26 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN2 RUS RUS 2.23,69
27 Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LN2 RUS RUS 2.24,64
28 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 2.26,48

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies 13 November 2019

1000m Ladies 14 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,78
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,10
3 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,28
4 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,44
5 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 1.23,58
6 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,18
7 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,63
8 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,27
9 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,03
10 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 1.26,55
11 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 1.27,34 SB
12 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,56
13 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN4 RUS RUS 1.27,94
14 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,41
15 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN3 RUS RUS 1.28,74
16 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 1.29,80
17 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN2 RUS RUS 1.30,10
18 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 1.30,23 SB
19 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LN1 RUS RUS 1.31,24 SB
20 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 1.33,30 PR SB
21 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN1 RUS RUS 1.35,94
DNS Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 14 November 2019

Native Language Names