Norgescup 3

Kristiansund (NOR) 9 - 10 November 2019

500m Ladies - Senior 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 42,21 TR
2 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 47,72
3 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 48,08

TR - Track Record

1000m Ladies - Senior 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.39,99
2 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 1.41,31

500m Ladies - Junior 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 43,08 TR
2 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 44,95
3 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,38
4 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 45,73
5 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 46,43
6 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 47,82
7 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 49,78
8 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 51,14 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.31,31
2 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,79
3 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 1.36,43

1500m Ladies - Junior 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 2.22,42 TR
2 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 2.22,81
3 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 2.25,35
4 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 2.33,56
5 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 2.46,40 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Senior 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 42,18 TR
2 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 47,54
3 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 48,28

TR - Track Record

1000m Ladies - Senior 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.40,11

500m Ladies - Junior 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 43,13
2 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 45,49
3 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 46,32
4 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 47,78
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 49,65
6 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 51,67

1000m Ladies - Junior 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,17
2 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 1.31,24
3 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,82
4 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 1.33,47
5 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 1.36,96
6 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 1.39,91
7 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LA1 NOR NOR 1.47,17 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 5.02,79 TR
2 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 5.03,66

TR - Track Record

Native Language Names