Moscow Cup Кубок Москвы по Конькобежному Спорту

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN1 RUS RUS 39,77
2 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 42,05 SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 42,45 SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
5 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 43,44 SB
6 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
7 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,93
8 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,36
9 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
10 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 44,56 SB
11 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
12 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,83
13 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,24 PR SB
14 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 45,65
15 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
16 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 45,70 SB
17 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
18 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
19 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 46,30(1)
20 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,30(5) PR SB
21 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская L? RUS RUS 46,42
22 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 46,61
23 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 46,81
24 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,35 SB
25 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 47,55 SB
26 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,70 SB
27 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 48,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 2.11,91 SB
2 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,41 PR SB
3 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,35
4 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,46 PR SB
5 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,93 PR SB
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,10
7 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,40 SB
8 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,73 PR SB
9 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,84 PR SB
10 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,42 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,13 PR SB
12 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,97
13 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 2.21,03 SB
14 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45
15 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,49 PR SB
16 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,89 SB
17 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,89 SB
18 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,44 SB
19 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,16 PR SB
20 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,70
21 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,99 SB
22 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская L? RUS RUS 2.28,06 PR SB
23 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 2.28,63 PR SB
24 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,70 SB
DQ Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies 5 November 2019

1000m Ladies 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,06
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,98
3 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,15 SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,01 SB
5 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,08
6 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,39 PR SB
7 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 1.28,41
8 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
9 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,88 PR SB
10 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,00 SB
11 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,37 PR SB
12 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,64 SB
13 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,78 PR SB
14 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,10 SB
15 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,45
16 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 1.31,87 SB
17 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,03 SB
18 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,64
19 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 1.33,33 PR SB
20 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,49 PR SB
21 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,74 PR SB
22 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,81 PR SB
23 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская L? RUS RUS 1.34,01 SB
24 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,48 PR SB
25 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,52 SB
26 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,97 SB
27 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 1.37,92 PR SB
DQ Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 4.40,62 SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 4.41,84 SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 4.42,91 SB
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,38
5 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 4.52,65 SB
6 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 4.52,77 PR SB
7 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,62 SB
8 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 4.56,75 PR SB
9 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 4.57,14 PR SB
10 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,18 SB
11 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,83 PR SB
12 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 5.01,43
13 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,08 SB
14 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,79
15 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,72 SB
16 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,10 PR SB
17 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,39 SB
18 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 5.10,37
19 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 5.16,55 SB
DNS Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names