Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,71
2 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 38,83 PR SB
3 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 38,93 SB
4 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,09
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,11 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 39,26
7 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
8 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
9 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 39,47 PR SB
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 39,80 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
12 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
13 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
14 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
15 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
16 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 40,11(1) PR SB
17 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 40,11(2) PR SB
18 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,17
19 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 40,37 SB
20 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
21 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,41 PR SB
22 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
23 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
24 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
25 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,63
26 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 SB
27 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 40,75 PR SB
28 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,90 SB
29 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS 40,98 SB
30 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,00
31 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 41,00(3) PR SB
32 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 41,05 PR SB
33 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 41,06 PR SB
34 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
35 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
36 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
37 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,13
38 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
39 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
40 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 42,45
41 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
42 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
43 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 43,02 SB
44 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB2 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
45 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 43,35 SB
46 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
47 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
48 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
49 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 54,81
50 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB2 RUS RUS 1.10,00 SB
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,71 PR SB
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,01
3 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,95 PR SB
4 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,58 PR SB
5 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,84 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,86 PR SB
7 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,64 PR SB
8 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,69 PR SB
9 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,86 PR SB
10 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,29 SB
11 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,53
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,78 PR SB
13 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,55 SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,59 PR SB
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,98 SB
16 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,64 PR SB
17 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,86 SB
18 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,87 SB
19 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,45 PR SB
20 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,46 PR SB
21 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,46(6)
22 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,47 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,26 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
25 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,24 PR SB
26 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,27 PR SB
27 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,35 PR SB
28 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,60 PR SB
29 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,61 PR SB
30 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,12 SB
31 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,27 SB
32 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,48 PR SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,01 PR SB
34 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 2.13,36 PR SB
35 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,80 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
37 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,07 SB
38 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,20 PR SB
39 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,51 SB
40 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,84 SB
41 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,39 PR SB
42 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,61
43 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,94 PR SB
44 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,20 PR SB
45 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,83 PR SB
DNS Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 38,35 PR SB
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,49 PR SB
5 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
9 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
10 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
11 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
12 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
13 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
14 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 42,01 PR SB
16 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 PR SB
18 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,37 PR SB
19 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
20 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,48 PR SB
21 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,56 PR SB
22 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
23 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 43,37 PR SB
24 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 43,54 SB
25 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
26 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 43,68 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
28 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
29 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
30 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
31 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 44,04 PR SB
32 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
33 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 44,20 PR SB
34 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 44,23
35 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
36 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
37 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев M? RUS RUS 44,57 PR SB
38 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
39 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 PR SB
40 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин M? RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
41 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,72 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
43 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
44 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
45 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
46 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
47 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
48 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,62 PR SB
49 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
50 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
51 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 45,90
52 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 46,27 PR SB
53 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 46,33(1) PR SB
54 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 46,33(3) PR SB
55 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
56 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
57 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 46,42 PR SB
58 Konstantin GRIGOREV Константин Григорьев M? RUS RUS 46,63
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
60 Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC2 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
61 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 47,32 PR SB
62 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
63 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
64 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 48,16 PR SB
65 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,21 PR SB
66 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 48,25 PR SB
67 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 49,32 PR SB
68 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
69 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 49,49 PR SB
70 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 50,91 PR SB
71 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 51,90
72 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 52,03 PR SB
73 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 52,28
74 Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 55,29 SB
75 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MC1 RUS RUS 57,05 SB
76 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 59,76
77 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 1.01,00 SB
78 Maksim NOZHONKOV Максим Ножонков MC2 RUS RUS 1.04,45 SB
79 Nikita PLOTNIKOV Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 1.05,16 SB
80 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 1.11,25 SB
81 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS 1.26,40 SB
DNF Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 2.01,42 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,15 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,18 SB
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,48 SB
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,71 PR SB
6 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,33 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,64 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,60 PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,82 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,96 PR SB
11 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,60
12 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,07 PR SB
13 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,48 PR SB
14 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,52 PR SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,03 PR SB
16 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,05 PR SB
17 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,84 PR SB
18 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,99 SB
18 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,99 PR SB
20 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,67 PR SB
21 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,12 PR SB
22 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,53 PR SB
23 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,90 PR SB
24 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,16 PR SB
25 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 2.16,31 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,87 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,18 PR SB
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,16 PR SB
29 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,17 PR SB
30 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,91 PR SB
31 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,74 PR SB
32 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,92 PR SB
33 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,98 PR SB
34 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,13 PR SB
35 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,14
36 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS 2.21,48 PR SB
37 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,60 PR SB
38 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,70 PR SB
39 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин M? RUS RUS 2.21,94 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,33 PR SB
41 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
42 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,60 PR SB
43 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,50 PR SB
44 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,54 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,67 PR SB
46 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 2.24,23 PR SB
47 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,53 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 2.25,63 PR SB
49 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,02 PR SB
50 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,40 PR SB
51 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,65 PR SB
52 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,89 PR SB
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 2.29,57 SB
54 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,03 PR SB
55 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,47 PR SB
56 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,56 PR SB
57 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 2.31,61 PR SB
58 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.31,89 PR SB
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,72 PR SB
60 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,43 PR SB
61 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,28 PR SB
62 Nikita PLOTNIKOV Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 2.39,26 PR SB
63 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 2.41,64 PR SB
64 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,75 PR SB
65 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,32 PR SB
66 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,35 SB
67 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 2.44,54 PR SB
68 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 2.56,22 PR SB
69 Maksim NOZHONKOV Максим Ножонков MC2 RUS RUS 3.15,81 PR SB
DNS Konstantin GRIGOREV Константин Григорьев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
2 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
3 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
6 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
7 Denis SHARAPOV (2) Денис Шарапов M? RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
8 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYA RUS RUS 47,16 PR SB
9 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
10 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов M? RUS RUS 48,51 SB
11 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 48,63 PR SB
12 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 48,87 PR SB
13 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 49,00 PR SB
14 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
15 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
16 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 49,51 PR SB
17 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов M? RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 51,42 PR SB
19 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 51,47 PR SB
20 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 52,84 PR SB
21 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 53,18 PR SB
22 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 53,56 SB
23 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) Александр Иванов MYB RUS RUS 55,13 PR SB
24 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 55,26 PR SB
25 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 56,50 PR SB
26 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 58,89 PR SB
27 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYA RUS RUS 59,02 PR SB
27 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин M? RUS RUS 59,02 PR SB
29 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 59,89 PR SB
30 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 59,95 SB
31 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 1.00,47 PR SB
32 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов M? RUS RUS 1.01,55 PR SB
33 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,73 PR SB
34 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 1.03,47 SB
35 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.03,81 SB
36 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.05,11 SB
37 Islam AKHMETZYANOV Ислам Ахметзянов M? RUS RUS 1.05,44 PR SB
38 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 1.18,93 SB
DQ Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 27,57 SB
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 28,26 SB
3 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 28,27 SB
4 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 28,48 SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 29,04 SB
6 Denis SHARAPOV (2) Денис Шарапов M? RUS RUS 29,22 SB
7 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYA RUS RUS 29,26 SB
8 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 29,44 SB
9 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 29,67 SB
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 29,80 SB
11 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS 29,95 SB
12 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 29,97 SB
13 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 30,13 SB
14 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 30,48 SB
15 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 30,51 SB
16 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов M? RUS RUS 30,70 SB
17 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 30,89 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 31,10 SB
19 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 31,23 SB
20 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 31,50 SB
21 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 32,00 SB
22 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 32,38 SB
23 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 32,86 SB
24 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 33,28 SB
25 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов M? RUS RUS 33,36 SB
26 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 33,54 SB
27 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) Александр Иванов MYB RUS RUS 33,81 SB
28 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYA RUS RUS 34,41 SB
29 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин M? RUS RUS 34,86 SB
30 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 35,11 SB
31 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов M? RUS RUS 35,29 SB
32 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 35,58 SB
33 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 35,73 SB
34 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 36,13 SB
35 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 38,16 SB
36 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 44,37 SB
37 Islam AKHMETZYANOV Ислам Ахметзянов M? RUS RUS 54,07 SB
DNS Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 38,06
2 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
3 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,95
4 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 40,88 PR SB
5 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 42,84 PR SB
6 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 1.19,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 2.05,51 PR SB
2 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,18 PR SB
3 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 2.13,70 SB
DNS Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,39 PR SB
2 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,30 PR SB
3 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,58
4 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,95 PR SB
5 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,15 PR SB
6 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,41 PR SB
7 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,50 PR SB
8 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,55 PR SB
9 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,57 SB
10 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,86 PR SB
11 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,13 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,38 SB
13 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,70 PR SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,25 PR SB
15 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,34 PR SB
16 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,57 SB
17 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,72 SB
18 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,75 PR SB
19 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,76
20 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,96 PR SB
21 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,17 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,55 PR SB
24 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,86 PR SB
25 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,00 PR SB
26 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,15 PR SB
27 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,59 PR SB
28 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,89 SB
29 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,15 SB
30 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,43 PR SB
31 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,79 SB
32 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,08 PR SB
33 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,17 PR SB
34 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,21 PR SB
35 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 1.24,97 PR SB
36 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,02 PR SB
37 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 1.25,30 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,89 PR SB
39 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,00 PR SB
40 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,53 SB
41 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,47 SB
42 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,78 SB
43 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,12 PR SB
44 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,66 PR SB
45 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.33,61 PR SB
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,71
2 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,01 PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,53 PR SB
4 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,88 PR SB
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,67 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,13
7 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,27 PR SB
8 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,78 PR SB
9 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,61 PR SB
10 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,90 PR SB
11 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,21 PR SB
12 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,33
13 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,20 SB
14 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,40 PR SB
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,63
16 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,83 PR SB
17 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,69
18 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,31 PR SB
19 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,21 PR SB
20 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 4.56,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.17,61 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,48 SB
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,61 SB
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,31 PR SB
5 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,40 PR SB
6 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,50 PR SB
7 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
8 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,64 PR SB
9 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,08 PR SB
10 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,60 PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,13 PR SB
12 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
13 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,38 PR SB
14 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,69 PR SB
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,24 PR SB
16 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,49 PR SB
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,93 PR SB
18 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,23 PR SB
19 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,50
20 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,83 PR SB
21 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,87 PR SB
22 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 1.27,12 PR SB
23 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,53 PR SB
24 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,11 PR SB
25 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,23 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,32 PR SB
27 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,46 PR SB
28 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,72 PR SB
29 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,95 PR SB
30 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,99 PR SB
31 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS 1.29,44 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,95 PR SB
33 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,09 PR SB
34 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин M? RUS RUS 1.30,23 PR SB
35 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,35 PR SB
36 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,41 PR SB
37 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 1.30,47 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,85 SB
39 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,91 PR SB
40 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,09 PR SB
41 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,23 PR SB
42 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,31 PR SB
43 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,44 PR SB
44 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,81 PR SB
45 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,03 PR SB
46 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,45 PR SB
47 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 1.33,59 PR SB
48 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,63 PR SB
49 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,79 PR SB
50 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев M? RUS RUS 1.33,87 PR SB
51 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,10 PR SB
52 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 1.34,52 PR SB
53 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,87 PR SB
54 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 1.34,94 PR SB
55 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,99 PR SB
56 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,63 PR SB
57 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,85 SB
58 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,88 PR SB
59 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,01 PR SB
60 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,12 PR SB
61 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,58 SB
62 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS 1.39,23 PR SB
63 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,73 PR SB
64 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 1.40,89 PR SB
65 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 1.42,84 SB
66 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,52 PR SB
67 Konstantin GRIGOREV Константин Григорьев M? RUS RUS 1.44,95 PR SB
68 Nikita PLOTNIKOV Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 1.45,73 PR SB
69 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
70 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 1.46,12 PR SB
71 Matvej RASSKAZOV Матвей Рассказов M? RUS RUS 1.46,39 SB
72 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 1.50,64 PR SB
73 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 1.52,46 SB
74 Maksim NOZHONKOV Максим Ножонков MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,14 PR SB
75 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,29 SB
76 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,11 PR SB
77 Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,86 SB
78 Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,87 SB
DNS Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 4.22,49 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,50 SB
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,75 SB
4 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 4.32,87 PR SB
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,09 PR SB
6 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,18 SB
7 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,04 PR SB
8 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,66 PR SB
9 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,70 PR SB
10 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,03 PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,88 PR SB
12 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,18 PR SB
13 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,38 PR SB
14 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,67 PR SB
15 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,94 PR SB
16 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,79 PR SB
17 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,03 PR SB
18 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,35 PR SB
19 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,56 PR SB
20 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,62 PR SB
21 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,52 PR SB
22 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 4.56,78 PR SB
23 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,88 PR SB
24 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,93 PR SB
25 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,83 PR SB
26 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,30 SB
27 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,88 SB
28 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,42 PR SB
29 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,42 PR SB
30 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 5.08,17 PR SB
DQ Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Men - Junior D 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 1.02,48 SB
2 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 1.03,29 SB
3 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 1.03,88 SB
4 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 1.05,73 SB
5 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,25 SB
6 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,29 SB
7 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,48 SB
8 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов M? RUS RUS 1.06,80 SB
9 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 1.07,20 SB
10 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 1.08,78 SB
11 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 1.09,23 SB
12 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 1.09,76 SB
13 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 1.10,09 SB
14 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS 1.10,44 SB
15 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.10,70 SB
16 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS 1.11,04 SB
17 Denis SHARAPOV (2) Денис Шарапов M? RUS RUS 1.12,16 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.13,54 SB
19 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 1.13,59 SB
20 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 1.13,98 SB
21 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 1.15,29 SB
22 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов M? RUS RUS 1.15,50 SB
23 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) Александр Иванов MYB RUS RUS 1.15,86 SB
24 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 1.16,09 SB
25 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 1.17,67 SB
26 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 1.18,17 SB
27 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 1.18,54 SB
28 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
29 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 1.21,95 SB
30 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 1.23,64 SB
31 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 1.23,80 SB
32 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 1.23,87 SB
33 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.24,44 SB
34 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 1.24,80 SB
35 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин M? RUS RUS 1.24,86 SB
36 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYA RUS RUS 1.24,87 SB
37 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов M? RUS RUS 1.25,14 SB
38 Islam AKHMETZYANOV Ислам Ахметзянов M? RUS RUS 1.27,15 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,69
2 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,96 SB
3 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 1.23,41 PR SB
4 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,77 PR SB
2 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,15 PR SB
3 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names