Klassecompetitie #1
Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 41,42 | ||
2 | Leonie BATS | LA1 | NED | 41,81 | SB | |
3 | Berit HUITING | LA1 | NED | 42,38 | ||
4 | Meike VEEN | LC2 | NED | 42,72 | ||
5 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LA1 | NED | 42,97 | ||
6 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LB2 | NED | 44,56 | ||
7 | Jeike JUK | LN4 | NED | 44,69 | SB | |
8 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 44,77 | SB | |
9 | Mischa TOP | L30 | NED | 45,13 | SB | |
10 | Thirza KOERS | LB2 | NED | 45,36 | ||
11 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LN4 | NED | 45,91 | ||
12 | Paula KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 45,92 | SB | |
13 | Liset SPEELMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,65 | ||
14 | Annemay KOOTSTRA | LB2 | NED | 46,89 | ||
15 | Carolien BOSCH-OUDSHOORN | L30 | NED | 47,24 | SB | |
16 | Roos KARST | LSA | NED | 47,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Jip van ELST | LN3 | NED | 47,43 | SB | |
18 | Nadine GROENEWOLD | LB2 | NED | 47,49 | ||
19 | Minou HEGGE | LN4 | NED | 48,20 | SB | |
20 | Hanna HAGE | LB1 | NED | 49,24 | ||
21 | Femke HAYMA | LB2 | NED | 49,46 | SB | |
22 | Froukje ELZINGA | LB1 | NED | 49,98 | ||
23 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 50,15 | SB | |
24 | Fimke Anna GILIAM | LSA | NED | 50,48 | SB | |
25 | Andrea de WINTER | L55 | NED | 52,06 | PR SB | |
26 | Adrianne de ROO | LSA | NED | 53,93 | SB | |
27 | Lisanne van der WERF | LSA | NED | 54,00 | SB | |
28 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 54,50 | ||
29 | Paulien GROENEVELD | LSA | NED | 1.05,78 | SB | |
DQ | Isa van WIJHE | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie BATS | LA1 | NED | 1.23,65 | SB | |
2 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LB2 | NED | 1.27,91 | ||
3 | Jeike JUK | LN4 | NED | 1.30,79 | SB | |
4 | Roos KARST | LSA | NED | 1.34,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Nadine GROENEWOLD | LB2 | NED | 1.35,27 | SB | |
6 | Liset SPEELMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.35,53 | SB | |
7 | Hanna HAGE | LB1 | NED | 1.37,96 | SB | |
8 | Froukje ELZINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.42,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L50 | NED | 1.43,32 | SB | |
10 | Fimke Anna GILIAM | LSA | NED | 1.44,25 | SB | |
11 | Andrea de WINTER | L55 | NED | 1.44,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Adrianne de ROO | LSA | NED | 1.48,92 | SB | |
13 | Lisanne van der WERF | LSA | NED | 1.49,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LA1 | NED | 2.12,56 | ||
2 | Meike VEEN | LC2 | NED | 2.15,33 | SB | |
3 | Paula KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 2.21,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Minou HEGGE | LN4 | NED | 2.26,59 | SB | |
5 | Carolien BOSCH-OUDSHOORN | L30 | NED | 2.29,41 | SB | |
6 | Femke HAYMA | LB2 | NED | 2.30,51 | SB | |
7 | Isa van WIJHE | LC1 | NED | 2.31,37 | ||
8 | Annemay KOOTSTRA | LB2 | NED | 2.31,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Evelyn MEIN-KLOK | L45 | NED | 2.42,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischa TOP | L30 | NED | 4.39,16 | SB | |
2 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 4.49,25 | SB | |
3 | Renée BAAS | LB2 | NED | 4.51,36 | SB | |
4 | Thirza KOERS | LB2 | NED | 5.00,15 | SB | |
5 | Marcha LICH | LB2 | NED | 5.08,84 | SB | |
6 | Jip van ELST | LN3 | NED | 5.11,24 | SB | |
DNS | Berit HUITING | LA1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOERSMA | LA2 | NED | 11,17 | SB | |
2 | Anne PLAT | LN1 | NED | 11,34 | ||
3 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 11,50 | SB | |
4 | Tessa OUDMAN | LN1 | NED | 11,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOERSMA | LA2 | NED | 26,62 | SB | |
2 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 26,72 | SB | |
3 | Anne PLAT | LN1 | NED | 27,22 | ||
4 | Tessa OUDMAN | LN1 | NED | 27,25 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names