Saisoneröffnung SEV

Chemnitz (GER) 2 November 2019 Source: www.sev-wettkämpfe.de

500m Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 43,83
2 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 44,08
3 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 44,18 SB
4 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 45,65 SB
5 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 46,17 SB
6 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 46,46 SB
7 Olivia LANGE LB2 GER GER 46,48 SB
8 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 46,73 SB
9 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 46,85 SB
10 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 46,92 SB
11 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 47,05
12 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 47,09 SB
13 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 47,23 SB
14 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 47,29
15 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 47,45
16 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 47,64
17 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 49,00 SB
18 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 49,05 SB
19 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 49,41 SB
20 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 49,98 PR SB
21 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 50,32 SB
22 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 50,62
23 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 50,72 SB
24 Jessica FRIDLAND LC2 GER GER 51,09 SB
25 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 51,18 PR SB
26 Luca Justyne LANGHOF LB1 GER GER 52,87 SB
27 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 53,22 SB
28 Elin SPÄTE LYA GER GER 53,28
29 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 54,47 SB
30 Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER 55,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 47,40
2 Larissa DÖRR LYA GER GER 48,01
3 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 48,11
4 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 48,35
5 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 48,50
6 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 48,69 SB
7 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 48,71
8 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 50,05 SB
9 Kristina HAUSER LYA GER GER 50,41
10 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 50,56 SB
11 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 50,72
12 Tina HEMELTJEN LC1 GER GER 50,95
13 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 51,26
14 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 52,17
15 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 54,19 SB
16 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 54,98
17 Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER 56,39
18 Elin SPÄTE LYA GER GER 1.03,78

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB1 GER GER 1.33,97 SB
2 Emma Helene ERLER LC2 GER GER 1.34,82 SB
3 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 1.36,06 SB
4 Alicia SOMMER LC2 GER GER 1.36,76 SB
5 Antonia OESTREICH LC2 GER GER 1.38,35 SB
6 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 1.39,15 SB
7 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC2 GER GER 1.42,02 SB
8 Jessica FRIDLAND LC2 GER GER 1.50,09 SB
9 Luca Justyne LANGHOF LB1 GER GER 1.57,45 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magdalena MÜHLE LB2 GER GER 2.23,99 SB
2 Ella HERBERGER LB2 GER GER 2.27,10 SB
3 Olivia LANGE LB2 GER GER 2.33,23 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 23,28 SB
2 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 24,15 SB
3 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 24,20 SB
4 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 24,44
5 Gloria HEROLD LYC GER GER 24,67 SB
6 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 25,18 SB
7 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 25,97 SB
8 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 30,93 SB

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 24,08 SB
2 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 24,32
3 Gloria HEROLD LYC GER GER 24,51 SB
4 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 25,16 SB
5 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 25,73 SB
6 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 27,12

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 31,00 SB
2 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 31,92 SB
3 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 32,13 SB
4 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 32,59 SB
5 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 32,73 SB
6 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 34,00
7 Jun NIU LYB GER GER 34,09 SB
8 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 36,28 SB
9 Charlotte CHRIST LYB GER GER 36,54 SB
10 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 43,45

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 31,35
2 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 31,47 SB
3 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 31,93
4 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 32,94
5 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 33,22
6 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 34,26
7 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 34,36
8 Jun NIU LYB GER GER 34,40
9 Annalina MÜLLER LYB GER GER 35,23 SB
10 Charlotte CHRIST LYB GER GER 36,18 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names