Saisoneröffnung SEV

Chemnitz (GER) 2 November 2019 Source: www.sev-wettkämpfe.de

500m Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 36,85
2 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 37,13
3 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 40,53 SB
4 Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 41,21 SB
5 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 41,26
6 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 41,62 PR SB
7 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 41,99 PR SB
8 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 42,38
9 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 43,23
10 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 43,29
11 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 43,49 SB
12 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 44,11
13 Tristan METELMANN MC2 GER GER 44,16 SB
14 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 44,45
15 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 44,57 SB
16 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 44,91
17 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 46,56 PR SB
18 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 47,45 PR SB
19 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 48,97 PR SB
20 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 49,30 SB
21 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 49,82 SB
22 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 51,10 SB
23 Marek EHLERT MYA GER GER 51,95 SB
24 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 55,36
25 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 56,60 SB
DNF Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 44,24
2 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 44,46
3 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 45,25
4 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 45,56
5 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 46,29
6 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 46,62
7 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 47,64
8 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 49,04 SB
9 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 49,81 SB
10 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 49,98
11 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 50,82
12 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 51,36
13 Marek EHLERT MYA GER GER 53,45
14 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 54,75 SB
15 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 56,95

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 1.28,67
2 Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 1.30,51 SB
3 Tristan METELMANN MC2 GER GER 1.30,91 SB
4 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 1.32,62
5 Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 1.36,50 SB
6 Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 1.48,91 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 2.15,78 SB
2 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 2.16,51 SB
DNF Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER DNF

SB - Season Best

200m Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 22,68 SB
2 Justus SCHARRER M? GER GER 23,15 SB
3 Levente ENGST MYC GER GER 23,26 SB
4 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 24,79 SB
5 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 24,82 SB
6 Dustin WILKE MYC GER GER 24,95
7 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 25,14 SB
8 Lando SCHENK MYC GER GER 25,22 SB
9 Marius RASCH MYC GER GER 25,27 SB
10 Jonathan KILIAN MYC GER GER 26,31 SB
11 Lukas KÜHNERT MYC GER GER 26,35 SB
12 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 26,67
13 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYC GER GER 27,58
14 Nick TSYUPIY MYC GER GER 28,08 SB
15 Tony LANGHOF MYB GER GER 28,41 SB

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 23,14
2 Levente ENGST MYC GER GER 23,27
3 Justus SCHARRER M? GER GER 24,13
4 Marius RASCH MYC GER GER 25,08 SB
5 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 25,35
5 Jonathan KILIAN MYC GER GER 25,35 SB
7 Dustin WILKE MYC GER GER 25,44
8 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 25,59
9 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 26,03 SB
10 Lando SCHENK MYC GER GER 26,12
11 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 26,25
12 Lukas KÜHNERT MYC GER GER 27,49
13 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYC GER GER 27,53
14 Nick TSYUPIY MYC GER GER 27,58 SB
15 Tony LANGHOF MYB GER GER 29,27

SB - Season Best

300m Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 30,65
2 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 31,29 SB
3 Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 31,87 SB
4 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 32,01 SB
5 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 32,43 SB
6 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 32,45 SB
7 Julian QUAISER MYB GER GER 32,96 SB
8 Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 33,14 SB
9 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 33,41 SB
10 Jasper Frederik ERNST MYB GER GER 33,61 SB
11 Bruno BÜTTNER MYB GER GER 34,76 SB
DNS Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 30,75 SB
2 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 30,91
3 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 31,12 SB
4 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 32,79
5 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 32,83
6 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 33,08
7 Julian QUAISER MYB GER GER 33,53
8 Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 33,81
9 Jasper Frederik ERNST MYB GER GER 34,17
10 Bruno BÜTTNER MYB GER GER 34,51 SB
11 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 47,97
DNS Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names