Russia Cup 1 Кубок России I Этап

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,88
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 35,01
3 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 35,04 SB
4 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,33
5 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,54
6 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 35,75
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 35,77 SB
8 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,79
9 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 36,08
10 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,09 SB
11 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 36,12 SB
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 36,16 PR SB
13 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 36,43 SB
14 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,46 SB
15 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 36,57 PR SB
16 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 36,62 SB
17 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN3 RUS RUS 36,73 SB
18 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 36,85 SB
19 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 36,88
20 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 36,97(4) SB
21 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 36,97(7)
22 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 37,15
23 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 37,16
24 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 37,35
25 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 37,51 SB
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 37,64
27 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 37,80 PR SB
28 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN4 RUS RUS 37,87 PR SB
29 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 37,88 PR SB
30 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 37,91 PR SB
31 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 38,01
32 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 38,08 SB
33 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 38,21 PR SB
34 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 38,27 SB
35 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 38,28
36 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,32
37 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,48 PR SB
38 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 38,81 SB
39 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 38,93 SB
40 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
41 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 39,50
42 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
43 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,66 SB
44 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 39,70 SB
45 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 39,94 SB
46 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 39,97
47 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 40,08

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.47,36 SB
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.48,04 PR SB
3 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.48,08
4 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.48,35 PR SB
5 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.48,54
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.48,98 SB
7 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,07 SB
8 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 1.49,19 SB
9 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,27 SB
10 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.49,35 PR SB
11 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 1.49,47
12 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.49,67 SB
13 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,01 SB
14 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,06 PR SB
15 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 1.50,30 SB
16 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,35 PR SB
17 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.50,36 SB
18 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,75
19 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,02 PR SB
20 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 1.51,09 SB
21 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,33 PR SB
22 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,38
23 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,45 PR SB
24 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,62 PR SB
25 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,86 PR SB
26 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.51,88 PR SB
27 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 1.51,95 SB
28 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,30 PR SB
29 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,93 PR SB
30 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.53,26 PR SB
31 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 1.53,89 PR SB
32 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,12 SB
33 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,43 SB
34 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,60 PR SB
35 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,63 PR SB
36 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,86 PR SB
37 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,27
38 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
39 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,27
40 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,40
41 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 1.57,69 SB
42 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,24 SB
43 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,62
44 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,63 SB
45 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,22 PR SB
46 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,40
47 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,84 PR SB
48 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.02,87 SB
49 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,88
50 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,62 SB
51 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 2.05,24 PR SB
DNF Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 66
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 47
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 23
4 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 6
5 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 5
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 7.57,90
7 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 7.57,90
8 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 7.58,20
9 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 7.58,30
10 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 7.59,10
11 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.59,20
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 7.59,20
13 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 8.05,40
14 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 8.05,60
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 8.05,90
16 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 8.08,80
17 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 8.12,60
18 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 8.13,00
19 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 8.15,40
20 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 8.15,60
21 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 8.16,20
22 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS
23 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS
24 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS
DNS Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS DNS

1000m Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.08,32 TR SB
2 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 1.10,41 SB
3 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 1.10,44 SB
4 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,68
5 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.10,69 SB
6 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,84 SB
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,92 SB
8 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,95 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,36
10 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,38
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,09
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,10
13 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,12 PR SB
14 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.12,51 SB
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,52 SB
16 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,55 SB
17 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,09 PR SB
18 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,42 PR SB
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,65 PR SB
20 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,72
21 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,22
22 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,24
23 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,43(3) PR SB
24 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,43(6)
25 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,19
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,37
27 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,66
28 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,40 SB
29 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,92
30 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,94
31 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,95 PR SB
32 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,40
33 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,31
34 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 1.19,90
35 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,67
36 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,79 PR SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.20,99 SB
38 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,19
DNF Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 6.18,84 SB
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.31,09 SB
3 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 6.32,04 SB
4 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 6.36,60
5 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 6.37,22 SB
6 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 6.41,96 SB
7 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 6.42,13 SB
8 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 6.42,22
9 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 6.47,60 SB
10 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 6.51,25 SB
11 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 6.52,83 SB
12 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 6.53,53 PR SB
13 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 6.55,77 SB
14 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 6.57,53 PR SB
15 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 6.58,93 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 6.59,29 PR SB
17 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 7.00,75 SB
18 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 7.01,06 PR SB
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.01,13 SB
20 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 7.02,50 PR SB
21 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 7.03,67 SB
22 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 7.04,13 SB
23 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 7.04,87 PR SB
24 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 7.06,47 SB
25 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 7.15,44 SB
26 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 7.19,20 SB
27 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 7.37,41 SB
28 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 7.41,12 PR SB
29 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 7.48,13 PR SB
DNS Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names