2019-2020 Season Speedskating Direct International Competition Trials 2019-2020速滑直通国际比赛选拔赛

Beijing-Erqi (CHN) 10 - 12 October 2019 Source: K. van Vugt

3000m Women - Group A 10 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 4.15,93 TR
2 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.16,70
3 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.19,02
4 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.19,18
5 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN2 CHN CHN 4.20,10 SB
6 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN1 CHN CHN 4.20,94
7 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 L30 CHN CHN 4.24,60
8 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 4.24,73
9 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.25,48
10 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 4.34,67
11 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LB1 CHN CHN 4.37,60 SB
12 MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 LB1 CHN CHN 4.59,13

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Group B 10 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 4.31,71
2 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 4.42,48
3 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 4.47,50 SB
4 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 4.48,54
5 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 4.52,41 SB
6 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LC1 CHN CHN 4.57,03

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Group A 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 39,06 TR
2 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 39,11
3 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 39,13
4 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,32
5 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,58
6 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 39,63
7 LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 40,18
8 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 40,35
9 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN 40,41 PR SB
10 SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 40,70
11 YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 LB1 CHN CHN 40,76 SB
12 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 40,81
13 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 41,03
14 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 41,28
15 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 41,38 SB
16 HUANG Lan LA2 CHN CHN 41,42
17 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LA1 CHN CHN 41,52 SB
18 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LB1 CHN CHN 41,94 SB
19 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 42,18
20 MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 LB1 CHN CHN 42,34 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Group A 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 2.00,46 TR
2 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 2.00,92
3 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,74 SB
4 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 2.02,07
5 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 2.02,43
6 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN1 CHN CHN 2.02,76
7 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 L30 CHN CHN 2.03,60
8 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 2.03,70
9 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 2.03,97
10 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN2 CHN CHN 2.06,19
11 ZHOU Yang 周洋 LSA CHN CHN 2.06,49
12 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 2.07,77
13 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 2.08,16 SB
14 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 2.08,90
15 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LB1 CHN CHN 2.12,03
16 MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 LB1 CHN CHN 2.13,05
17 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 2.13,23
18 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN 2.13,30
19 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 2.14,85
20 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LA1 CHN CHN 2.15,54 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Group B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 41,07 SB
2 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 42,93
3 ZHANG Wenwen 张雯雯 LB1 CHN CHN 43,31 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Group B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 2.10,27 SB
2 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 2.17,49
3 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LC1 CHN CHN 2.20,07 SB
4 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 2.22,53

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Group A 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,62 TR
2 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,51
3 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,84
4 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,94
5 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,73 SB
6 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,76
7 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 1.20,35
8 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 1.20,46
9 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 1.20,59
10 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN 1.21,30 SB
11 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 1.21,49
12 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 1.21,56
13 LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 1.22,40
14 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,46
15 HUANG Lan LA2 CHN CHN 1.24,15
16 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 1.24,87
17 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,47 SB
18 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LB1 CHN CHN 1.26,65 SB
DQ ZHOU Yang 周洋 LSA CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - Group A 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 ZHOU Yang 周洋 LSA CHN CHN 9.44,73 60
2 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 9.44,87 40
3 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN2 CHN CHN 9.45,08 21
4 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 9.45,09 10
5 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 9.45,60 6
6 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 9.45,97 5
7 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 9.54,83 4
8 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 9.48,79 2
9 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 9.56,43 2
10 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LC1 CHN CHN 9.47,82
11 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 9.54,47
DNF JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN DNF
DNF HUANG Lan LA2 CHN CHN DNF

1000m Women - Group B 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 1.22,97
2 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 1.23,19
3 YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 LB1 CHN CHN 1.24,65 SB
4 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC2 CHN CHN 1.24,87
5 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 1.25,10 SB
6 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 LB2 CHN CHN 1.25,29 SB
7 ZHANG Wenwen 张雯雯 LB1 CHN CHN 1.32,29

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names