2019-2020 Season Speedskating Direct International Competition Trials 2019-2020速滑直通国际比赛选拔赛

Beijing-Erqi (CHN) 10 - 12 October 2019 Source: K. van Vugt

5000m Men - Group A 10 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 WU Yu 吴宇 MN3 CHN CHN 6.40,98 TR
2 Muhamaiti HANAHATI 木哈买提 哈那哈提 MN1 CHN CHN 6.42,46
3 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN2 CHN CHN 6.44,63
4 Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 MN3 CHN CHN 6.48,99
5 YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA2 CHN CHN 6.49,04
6 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 6.52,73
7 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 6.54,44
8 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 6.55,95
9 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 6.57,84
10 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 6.58,19
11 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 7.08,67
12 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN 7.12,65 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Group B 10 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 6.41,26 SB
2 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 6.57,49
3 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 6.59,95
4 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 7.00,61

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Group A 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MN3 CHN CHN 35,53 TR
2 YANG Tao 杨涛 MN3 CHN CHN 35,75 SB
3 LIU An (1996) 刘安 MN4 CHN CHN 35,76
4 HOU Kaibo 侯凯博 MA2 CHN CHN 35,77
5 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 35,82
6 CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN4 CHN CHN 35,88
7 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,94
8 LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN2 CHN CHN 35,96(5)
9 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 35,96(7)
10 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 35,99
11 WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 MA2 CHN CHN 36,03
12 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 36,19(6)
13 WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 36,19(9)
14 LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN 36,36
15 YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 36,45
16 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,92
17 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 38,13 PR SB
18 XU Hongzhi 许宏志 MSA CHN CHN 38,40 PR SB
19 CHEN Guang 陈光 MSA CHN CHN 38,51 SB
20 YU Songnan 于松南 MA2 CHN CHN 40,92 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Group A 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.46,99 TR
2 WU Yu 吴宇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.50,44
3 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN4 CHN CHN 1.50,94
4 WANG Haotian 王浩田 MN3 CHN CHN 1.51,10
5 Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 MN3 CHN CHN 1.51,40
6 LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,61
7 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN3 CHN CHN 1.52,05
8 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,10
9 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.52,34
10 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN2 CHN CHN 1.52,37
11 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.52,74
12 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,76
13 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,70
14 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 1.54,59
15 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 1.54,75
16 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 1.57,08 PR SB
17 YU Wei 于威 MN3 CHN CHN 1.57,79 SB
18 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN 1.58,39 SB
19 BING Zekai 邴泽凯 MA2 CHN CHN 2.00,01 PR SB
20 LIU Yifan M? CHN CHN 2.02,79 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - Group B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 36,54
2 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN3 CHN CHN 36,75
3 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 36,98
4 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MN1 CHN CHN 37,06
5 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 37,07 SB
6 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 37,10
7 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 37,22
8 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 37,27
9 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 37,45
10 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 37,68
11 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 38,05
12 FENG Qiurui 冯秋瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 38,14
13 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 38,36 SB
14 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 38,72 PR SB
15 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 38,90
DQ YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Group B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA2 CHN CHN 1.52,71
2 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 1.53,38
3 Muhamaiti HANAHATI 木哈买提 哈那哈提 MN1 CHN CHN 1.53,46
4 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.53,75
5 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,76
6 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 1.54,06
7 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.54,57
8 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,91
9 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,80
10 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,03
11 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 1.56,68 SB
12 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.57,07
13 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,21
14 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,51
15 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,69
16 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 1.58,56
17 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 1.58,58 SB
18 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.58,62
19 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.59,05
20 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 2.08,35
DQ LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Group A 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.09,65 TR
2 CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,17
3 LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN2 CHN CHN 1.11,48
4 WANG Haotian 王浩田 MN3 CHN CHN 1.11,72
5 LIU An (1996) 刘安 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,74
6 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,78
7 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN3 CHN CHN 1.11,79
8 YANG Tao 杨涛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.12,28
9 WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 MA2 CHN CHN 1.12,38
10 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,51
11 WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,48
12 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,70
13 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 1.14,05
14 CHEN Guang 陈光 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,15 SB
15 YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,79
16 XU Hongzhi 许宏志 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,89 PR SB
17 BING Zekai 邴泽凯 MA2 CHN CHN 1.18,57 PR SB
18 ZHANG Weizhi 张为智 MN2 CHN CHN 1.19,51 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Group A 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 8.14,98 60
2 Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 MN3 CHN CHN 8.15,16 40
3 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 8.15,29 20
4 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN2 CHN CHN 8.15,47 10
5 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 8.31,04 7
6 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 8.15,69 6
7 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 8.18,37 4
8 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 8.16,08 3
9 BING Zekai 邴泽凯 MA2 CHN CHN 8.38,98 3
10 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 8.28,88 2
11 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 8.29,44 1
12 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 9.09,77 1
13 YU Wei 于威 MN3 CHN CHN 8.17,10
14 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 8.17,13
15 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 8.17,36
16 CHEN Guang 陈光 MSA CHN CHN 8.18,06
17 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 8.18,49
18 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 8.18,59
19 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 8.20,64
20 LIU Yifan M? CHN CHN 8.21,24
21 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 8.21,75
22 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 8.22,55
23 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 8.25,20
24 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 8.32,44
25 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 8.49,58
26 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 8.52,66
DNF CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN DNF

1000m Men - Group B 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,19
2 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,06
3 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,30
4 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 1.13,54
5 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,74
6 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,94
7 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,00
8 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,03
9 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 1.14,31
10 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 1.14,59
11 LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN 1.16,04
12 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 1.16,08
13 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,12
14 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,08
15 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,11
16 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 1.18,31
17 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.18,39 SB
18 FENG Qiurui 冯秋瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 1.19,40
DQ XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN DQ
DQ SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN DQ

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Juniors 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA2 CHN CHN 3.56,63 TR SB
2 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 3.58,92 PR SB
3 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 3.59,79
4 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 4.00,65
5 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 4.02,00 SB
6 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 4.08,07
7 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 4.08,63
8 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 4.09,84 PR SB
9 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 4.15,13 PR SB
10 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 4.16,80 SB
11 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 4.17,00 PR SB
12 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 4.17,39
13 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 4.19,65 SB
14 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 4.25,62 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names