Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 8 October 2019

1500m Ladies 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,84 SB
2 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 2.17,32 SB
3 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 2.19,43 SB
4 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN4 RUS RUS 2.20,17 SB
5 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 2.35,38 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 42,93 SB
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
3 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 43,46 SB
4 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 43,50 SB
5 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 43,60 SB
6 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 43,70
7 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 43,86 SB
8 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 43,98 SB
9 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,30 PR SB
10 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,59 SB
11 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
12 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 44,64 SB
13 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
14 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
15 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 44,79
16 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LA1 RUS RUS 44,91 SB
17 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 45,04 SB
18 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 45,16 SB
19 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 45,17 SB
20 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
21 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 45,50
22 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 45,80 SB
23 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 45,83
24 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 45,94 SB
25 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 45,97 SB
26 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
27 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 46,19 SB
28 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 46,29 SB
29 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 46,55 SB
30 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,75 PR SB
31 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 46,78 SB
32 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 46,89
33 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
34 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LA1 RUS RUS 47,61 SB
35 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LA1 RUS RUS 47,65 SB
36 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 47,67 SB
37 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 47,74 SB
38 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
39 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB2 RUS RUS 48,25 SB
40 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 48,57
41 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 48,65 SB
42 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC2 RUS RUS 48,97 SB
43 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 49,13 SB
44 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,67 SB
45 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 49,81 SB
46 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 50,06 SB
47 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 50,68 SB
48 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB2 RUS RUS 50,78(5) SB
49 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 50,78(6) SB
50 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,88 SB
51 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 51,01
52 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 51,56 SB
53 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 51,88 SB
54 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LA1 RUS RUS 53,00 SB
55 Anastasiya TALANINA Анастасия Таланина LB1 RUS RUS 54,31
56 Ekaterina DEMINA Екатерина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 55,91 SB
57 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.11,24
DNS Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,16
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,18 SB
3 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,69 PR SB
4 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,84 SB
5 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,58 SB
6 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,23 SB
7 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,31 SB
8 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,33 SB
9 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,77 SB
10 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,01 SB
11 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,19 SB
12 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,06 SB
13 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,13
14 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,71 PR SB
15 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,88 SB
16 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,42 SB
17 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,87
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,99 SB
19 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,01 SB
20 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,35 PR SB
21 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,77 SB
22 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,97 PR SB
23 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LA1 RUS RUS 2.24,43 SB
24 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,10 SB
25 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,44
26 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,54 SB
27 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,64 SB
28 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,48 SB
29 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,11 SB
30 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,37 SB
31 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,38 SB
32 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,56(6) SB
33 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,56(7) SB
34 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,04 SB
35 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LA1 RUS RUS 2.35,19 SB
36 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,84 PR SB
37 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,11 PR SB
38 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,32 SB
39 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,96 SB
40 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,35 PR SB
41 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 3.23,74 PR SB
DNS Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 9 October 2019

3000m Ladies 9 October 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior 9 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,01 SB
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
3 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,97 SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,14 SB
5 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,72 SB
7 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,46 SB
8 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,53 SB
9 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,88 SB
10 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,23 SB
11 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,51
12 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,74 SB
13 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,06 PR SB
14 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,09 SB
15 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,57 PR SB
16 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,73 SB
17 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,96 PR SB
18 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,24 SB
19 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,34 SB
20 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,74 SB
21 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,80 SB
22 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,18 SB
23 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,72 SB
24 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,70 SB
25 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,89 SB
26 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,03 SB
27 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,16 PR SB
28 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,39 SB
29 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,08 SB
30 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,77 SB
31 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,04 SB
32 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,33 SB
33 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 1.36,58 SB
34 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,60 SB
35 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,13
36 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,35 SB
37 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,43 SB
38 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,78 SB
39 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,32
40 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,54 SB
41 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,15
42 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,37 SB
43 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,40 PR SB
44 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,52 PR SB
45 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,87 PR SB
46 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,17 SB
47 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,78 SB
48 Anastasiya TALANINA Анастасия Таланина LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,94 PR SB
49 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.57,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 9 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 4.32,42 PR SB
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,11 SB
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 4.42,10
4 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 4.43,26 SB
5 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,39 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,29 SB
7 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,76 PR SB
8 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 4.51,73 SB
9 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 4.52,12 SB
10 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,53
11 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,03 SB
12 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,36 SB
13 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 4.55,76 PR SB
14 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 4.56,00
15 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 4.57,77
16 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.58,12 PR SB
17 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,66 SB
18 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,11 PR SB
19 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,04 SB
20 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LA1 RUS RUS 5.03,74 SB
21 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,39 SB
22 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,29 PR SB
23 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.15,39 PR SB
24 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,70 PR SB
25 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,71 PR SB
26 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 5.20,25 SB
27 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,76 PR SB
28 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,15 SB
29 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC2 RUS RUS 5.27,12 SB
30 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 5.27,16 SB
31 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,04 SB
32 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 5.48,31 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names