Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 38,18
2 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 39,17
3 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 39,31 SB
4 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 39,57 SB
5 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,66 SB
6 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
7 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MN1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
8 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MN1 RUS RUS 42,38 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 1.58,96
2 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,13 SB
3 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,06 SB
4 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,27 SB
5 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MN1 RUS RUS 2.14,45 PR SB
DNS Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 38,93 SB
2 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,34 SB
5 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 39,44(8) SB
6 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,44(9) SB
7 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 39,45 SB
8 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 SB
9 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
10 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
11 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 39,92 SB
12 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
13 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,16 SB
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
15 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
16 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MA1 RUS RUS 40,26 SB
17 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
18 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
19 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 40,56 SB
20 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
21 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 40,58 SB
22 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 40,60(2) SB
23 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 40,60(4) SB
24 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 SB
25 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,78
26 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 41,11
27 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
28 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
29 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 41,42 SB
30 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
31 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
32 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 41,57
33 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,67(7) SB
33 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 41,67(7) SB
35 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
36 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 41,88
37 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
38 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 42,06
39 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
40 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 42,21 SB
41 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 42,25(3) SB
42 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 42,25(9) SB
43 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 42,52
44 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,54 SB
45 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
46 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,72
47 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 42,77 SB
48 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
49 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 42,84 SB
50 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 PR SB
51 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 42,90 SB
52 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 43,16 SB
53 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 43,31 SB
54 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 43,34 SB
55 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 SB
56 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
57 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
58 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 43,99 SB
59 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 44,10
60 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 44,19 SB
61 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
62 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 44,56 SB
63 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 44,57 SB
64 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
65 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
66 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
67 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,84 SB
68 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
69 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MA1 RUS RUS 46,81 SB
70 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MA1 RUS RUS 47,15
71 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
72 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 48,37 PR SB
73 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 49,00 SB
74 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB2 RUS RUS 49,17 SB
75 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 49,96
76 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MA1 RUS RUS 53,44 SB
DNS Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 8 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,28 PR SB
2 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,76 SB
3 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,12 SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,20 SB
5 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,21 SB
6 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,01 PR SB
7 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,89 PR SB
8 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,46
9 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,60
10 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,80 SB
11 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,89 PR SB
12 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,90 SB
13 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,94 PR SB
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,00 PR SB
15 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,00
16 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,51 SB
17 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,16 PR SB
18 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,25 SB
19 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,37 PR SB
20 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,79 SB
21 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,07 PR SB
22 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,32 PR SB
23 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,64
24 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,00 PR SB
25 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,54 SB
26 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,73 PR SB
27 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,76 SB
28 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,34 SB
29 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,60 PR SB
30 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,63 SB
31 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,87 PR SB
32 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,78 SB
33 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,94 PR SB
34 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,23 SB
35 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,34 SB
36 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,87 PR SB
37 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,48 PR SB
38 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,83 PR SB
39 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,10 SB
40 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,37 PR SB
41 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 2.14,60 SB
42 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,33 PR SB
43 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,03 SB
44 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,09 PR SB
45 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.16,19 SB
46 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,95 SB
47 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,11 SB
48 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,20 PR SB
49 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,45 PR SB
50 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,02 PR SB
51 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,38 PR SB
52 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,52
53 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,62 PR SB
54 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,53 SB
55 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,91 PR SB
56 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,35 PR SB
57 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,16 SB
58 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,74 SB
59 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.40,51 SB
60 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,14 PR SB
DNS Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS DQ
WDR Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,83 SB
2 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 1.18,88
3 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,48 PR SB
DQ Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 7.04,32 SB
2 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 7.10,34 PR SB
3 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 7.16,85
4 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 7.19,84 SB
5 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 7.41,33

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 9 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,08 SB
2 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,77 SB
3 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,34 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,14 PR SB
5 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,53 PR SB
6 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,64 SB
7 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,71(4) PR SB
8 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,71(7) PR SB
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 PR SB
10 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,34 SB
11 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,57 SB
12 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,60 SB
13 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,77 SB
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,82 SB
15 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,85 PR SB
16 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,00
17 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,16 PR SB
18 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,17 PR SB
19 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,34 SB
20 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,84 PR SB
21 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,92 SB
22 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,98
23 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,02 PR SB
24 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,28 SB
25 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,43 SB
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,66 SB
27 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,14 SB
28 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,17 PR SB
29 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,48 SB
30 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,62 PR SB
31 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,07 PR SB
32 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,12 PR SB
33 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,98
34 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,35 SB
35 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,37 PR SB
36 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,10 PR SB
37 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,33 SB
38 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,82 SB
39 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,98 SB
40 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,20
41 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,50 SB
42 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,61 PR SB
43 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,89 PR SB
44 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,08 SB
45 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,17 PR SB
46 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,20 SB
47 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,70 PR SB
48 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,77 PR SB
49 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,08 SB
50 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,55 SB
51 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.28,89 PR SB
52 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,12 PR SB
53 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,17 SB
54 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,63 PR SB
55 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,54 SB
56 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,33 PR SB
57 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,60 PR SB
58 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,79 PR SB
59 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.39,72 SB
60 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,87 PR SB
DNS Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 9 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 4.04,62 SB
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,84 SB
3 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,06 SB
4 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,53 SB
5 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,02 PR SB
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,85 PR SB
7 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 4.18,05
8 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,42
9 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 4.18,76
10 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,47 SB
11 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,50
12 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,99 SB
13 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,27 SB
14 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,34 SB
15 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,35
16 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,40
17 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,41 SB
18 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,96 SB
19 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,45 PR SB
20 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,36
21 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,50 SB
22 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,19
23 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,03 SB
24 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,86 PR SB
25 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,11 PR SB
26 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,62 SB
27 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,06 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,19 PR SB
29 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,47 SB
30 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,42 SB
31 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 4.40,54
32 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,42 PR SB
33 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,09 PR SB
34 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,78 SB
35 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 4.46,21
36 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,74 PR SB
37 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,62 PR SB
38 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,99 PR SB
39 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 4.49,39 PR SB
40 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,78 SB
41 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,99 PR SB
42 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 4.53,80 SB
43 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 4.55,17 PR SB
44 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,39 SB
45 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,80
46 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,05
47 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,77 PR SB
48 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 5.03,08 PR SB
49 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 5.03,34 SB
50 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,43
51 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,06 PR SB
52 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,20 SB
53 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB2 RUS RUS 5.32,59 SB
DQ Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names