Sommerløpet 2019

Hamar (NOR) 9 - 10 August 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Ladies - 12 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 49,49 SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 50,92 SB
3 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 53,17 SB
4 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 53,36 SB
5 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 53,51 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.41,76 SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 1.45,46 SB
3 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 1.50,72 SB
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.53,02 SB
5 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.55,68 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYB NOR NOR 51,23 PR SB
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 51,44 SB
3 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 55,53 SB
4 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 55,98 PR SB
5 Kitty NESSET LYB NOR NOR 56,08 SB
6 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 56,70 SB
7 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 59,21 SB
8 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYB NOR NOR 1.00,50 PR SB
9 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYB NOR NOR 1.04,56 SB
10 Anne Marthe VESTBY LYB NOR NOR 1.07,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.46,67 PR SB
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 1.47,49 SB
3 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 1.54,00 PR SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.55,10 SB
5 Kitty NESSET LYB NOR NOR 1.56,94 SB
6 Josephine GRILL LYB SWE SWE 1.58,42 PR SB
7 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYB NOR NOR 2.14,67 SB
8 Anne Marthe VESTBY LYB NOR NOR 2.24,50 PR SB
9 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYB NOR NOR 2.25,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 55,69 SB
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 56,75 PR SB
3 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYC NOR NOR 59,30 SB
4 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 1.01,39 SB
5 Arwen KOTTE LYC NOR NOR 1.05,73 SB
6 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYC NOR NOR 1.09,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - 10 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 34,34 SB
2 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYC NOR NOR 35,38 SB
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 36,30 SB
4 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 38,16 SB
5 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYC NOR NOR 39,82 SB
6 Arwen KOTTE LYC NOR NOR 40,48 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 14,78 SB
2 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 15,10 SB
3 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 15,74 SB
3 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 15,74 SB
5 Saga GJØLGA LYD NOR NOR 15,81 SB
6 Nelly NESSET LYE NOR NOR 16,59 SB
7 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 16,65 SB
8 Maren GUNDERSEN LYE NOR NOR 17,08 SB
9 Sandra MICHALEC L? NOR NOR 17,22 SB
10 Milla ERVIK L? NOR NOR 17,29 SB
11 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYE NOR NOR 18,38 SB
12 Lillan SPARBY L? NOR NOR 19,32 SB
13 Beathe Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 19,89 SB
14 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ L? NOR NOR 19,97 SB
15 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 22,48 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Rekrutt 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 38,15 SB
2 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 40,00 SB
3 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 40,29 SB
4 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 41,30 SB
5 Saga GJØLGA LYD NOR NOR 41,41 SB
6 Nelly NESSET LYE NOR NOR 43,78 SB
7 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 44,47 SB
8 Maren GUNDERSEN LYE NOR NOR 45,46 SB
9 Sandra MICHALEC L? NOR NOR 46,20 SB
10 Milla ERVIK L? NOR NOR 46,43 SB
11 Beathe Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 52,79 SB
12 Lillan SPARBY L? NOR NOR 53,87 SB
13 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYE NOR NOR 53,89 SB
14 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ L? NOR NOR 58,85 SB
15 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 1.06,71 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,65 SB
2 Erika LINDGREN LN1 SWE SWE 45,27 SB
3 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 45,97 SB
4 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 46,60 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.25,64 SB
2 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.35,85 SB
3 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 1.44,94 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LN1 SWE SWE 4.45,65 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 43,22 SB
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 43,22 SB
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LA1 NOR NOR 43,77 SB
4 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 43,89 SB
5 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 44,31 SB
6 Lise HØLLAND LA2 NOR NOR 44,61 SB
7 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 44,63 SB
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 45,63 SB
9 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 45,82 SB
10 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LA1 NOR NOR 51,58 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 1.25,99 SB
2 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,97 SB
3 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 1.28,41 SB
4 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,47 SB
5 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 1.30,36 SB
6 Lise HØLLAND LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,39 SB
7 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LA1 NOR NOR 1.41,74 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 4.46,81 SB
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 4.59,16 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,50 SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 44,30 SB
3 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 44,84 SB
4 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 45,44 SB
5 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 45,69 SB
6 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,81 SB
7 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 49,60 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,40 SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,56 SB
3 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 1.31,69 SB
4 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.42,33 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 4.47,79 SB
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.48,46 SB
3 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.55,69 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 44,81 PR SB
2 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 46,93 SB
3 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 47,01 SB
4 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 47,26 SB
5 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 47,27 SB
6 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC2 NOR NOR 49,19 SB
7 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 50,51 SB
8 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 51,80 SB
9 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR 54,20 SB
10 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LC1 NOR NOR 54,24 PR SB
11 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.01,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 1.35,83 SB
2 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 1.37,11 SB
3 Felicia NILSSON LC1 SWE SWE 1.50,37 SB
4 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LC1 NOR NOR 1.52,79 PR SB
5 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.55,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 4.54,02 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 5.05,01 SB
3 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 5.08,08 PR SB
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 5.21,24 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names