Sommerløpet 2019

Hamar (NOR)9 - 10 August 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Men - 12 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 47,45 SB
2 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 48,13 SB
3 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 50,80 SB
4 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 51,05 SB
5 Sondre FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 52,48 PR SB
6 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 53,16 PR SB
7 Håkon FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 54,63 SB
8 Kristoffer L. TVERBERG M? NOR NOR 58,06 PR SB
9 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYA NOR NOR 59,89 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 1.38,34 SB
2 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.38,66 SB
3 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 1.44,23 SB
4 Sondre FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 1.47,78 SB
5 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 1.53,06 PR SB
6 Håkon FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 1.53,07 SB
7 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYA NOR NOR 2.04,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYB NOR NOR 48,62 SB
2 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 51,90 PR SB
3 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYB NOR NOR 55,31 PR SB
4 Dian BERGH MYB NOR NOR 1.01,66 SB
5 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYB NOR NOR 1.05,70 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYB NOR NOR 1.39,91 SB
2 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.48,89 PR SB
3 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.57,99 PR SB
4 Dian BERGH MYB NOR NOR 2.12,06 PR SB
5 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYB NOR NOR 2.23,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 54,10 SB
2 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 56,59 SB
3 Audun SEMB MYC NOR NOR 58,43 PR SB
4 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYC NOR NOR 1.03,83 SB
5 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.08,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - 10 år 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 33,66 SB
2 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 35,12 SB
3 Audun SEMB MYC NOR NOR 37,80 SB
4 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYC NOR NOR 39,59 SB
5 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 41,72 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYD NOR NOR 13,83 SB
2 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYD NOR NOR 14,20 SB
3 Falk GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 15,36 SB
4 Emil AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 16,33 SB
5 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 16,58 SB
6 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 16,75 SB
7 Hauk GJØLGA M? NOR NOR 17,74 SB
8 Ailo KOTTE MYF NOR NOR 18,71 SB
9 Mio BERGH M? NOR NOR 25,69 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Rekrutt 9 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYD NOR NOR 36,83 SB
2 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYD NOR NOR 38,35 SB
3 Falk GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 43,80 SB
4 Emil AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 43,98 SB
5 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 44,84 SB
6 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 45,87 SB
7 Ailo KOTTE MYF NOR NOR 49,45 SB
8 Hauk GJØLGA M? NOR NOR 52,24 SB
9 Mio BERGH M? NOR NOR 1.28,37 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN1 NOR NOR 36,52 SB
2 Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 36,80 SB
3 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 36,88 SB
4 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 37,28 SB
5 Sindre BAAS MN2 NOR NOR 37,56 SB
6 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 37,60 SB
7 Magnus Brask NORDFONN MSA NOR NOR 38,07 SB
8 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN2 NOR NOR 39,10 SB
9 Sander TVETER MN2 NOR NOR 39,17 SB
10 Vetle STANGELAND MN3 NOR NOR 39,31 SB
11 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 40,00 SB
12 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 40,22 SB
13 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 42,34 SB
14 Arild KOTTE M40 NOR NOR 43,94 SB
15 Philippe SZYGENDA M45 FRA FRA 45,27 SB
16 Øystein BORGERSEN M55 NOR NOR 47,48 SB
17 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 47,71 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sindre BAAS MN2 NOR NOR 1.14,06 SB
2 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.14,50 SB
3 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 1.22,77 SB
4 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 1.36,51 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN1 NOR NOR 3.54,31 SB
2 Odin By FARSTAD MN3 NOR NOR 3.57,45 PR SB
3 Vetle STANGELAND MN3 NOR NOR 4.03,69 SB
4 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN2 NOR NOR 4.04,21 SB
5 Sander TVETER MN2 NOR NOR 4.12,20 SB
6 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 4.17,75 SB
7 Arild KOTTE M40 NOR NOR 4.40,90 SB
8 Philippe SZYGENDA M45 FRA FRA 4.54,73 SB
9 Øystein BORGERSEN M55 NOR NOR 4.59,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 37,59 SB
2 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MA1 NOR NOR 38,75 SB
3 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 38,78 SB
4 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 39,09 SB
5 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 39,17 SB
6 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 39,31 SB
7 Kasper TVETER MA1 NOR NOR 39,57 SB
8 Vegard RYE MA1 NOR NOR 39,84 SB
9 Erlend BELSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 40,02 SB
10 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 41,05 SB
11 Johannes FLØYSTAD MA1 NOR NOR 41,78 SB
12 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 41,81 PR SB
13 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 42,11 SB
14 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 43,52 SB
15 Samuel JØSSANG MA1 NOR NOR 43,66 SB
DQ Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.17,34 SB
2 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 1.18,74 SB
3 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,69 SB
4 Johannes FLØYSTAD MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,39 SB
5 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 1.26,23 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 3.55,40 PR SB
2 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 3.57,69 SB
3 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 4.06,09 SB
4 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 4.07,84 SB
5 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 4.08,19 SB
6 Vegard RYE MA1 NOR NOR 4.11,30 SB
7 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MA1 NOR NOR 4.13,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 38,96 SB
2 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 39,26 SB
3 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 39,32 SB
4 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 40,81 SB
5 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 41,18 SB
6 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 41,51 SB
7 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 42,10 SB
8 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 43,12 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.19,91 SB
2 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.23,24 SB
3 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.24,95 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 4.11,71 SB
2 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 4.26,83 SB
3 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 4.28,73 SB
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.32,74 SB
5 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 4.32,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 40,14 PR SB
2 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 42,71 SB
3 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 43,42 SB
4 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC2 NOR NOR 43,59 SB
5 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 43,83 PR SB
6 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 44,72 PR SB
7 Håvard KLETTE MC2 NOR NOR 44,74 SB
8 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 44,94 SB
9 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 45,46 SB
10 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 48,78 SB
11 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 51,06 PR SB
12 Eirik GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 56,59 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 1.21,14 SB
2 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,99 SB
3 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 1.26,17 SB
4 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 1.26,92 SB
5 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 1.28,71 PR SB
6 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,78 PR SB
7 Håvard KLETTE MC2 NOR NOR 1.31,48 SB
8 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 1.42,00 SB
9 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 1.44,83 SB
10 Eirik GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 1.54,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 10 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC2 NOR NOR 4.10,32 PR SB
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 4.57,80 PR SB
3 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 5.12,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names