Pilot Mass Start Competitie

Heerenveen (NED)13 July 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 1 Men 13 July 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Mats STOLTENBORG MSA NED NED 7.56,95 63
2 Bart de VRIES (1988) M30 NED NED 8.05,98 42
3 Marcel BOSKER MN4 NED NED 8.07,04 24
4 Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 8.07,08 13
5 Daan BREEUWSMA M30 NED NED 8.07,18 6
6 Jeroen JANISSEN MN3 NED NED 8.07,19 5
7 Yves VERGEER MA2 NED NED 8.12,89 5
8 Roy HOOGENDOORN MA1 NED NED 8.12,06
9 Casper MARTENS MSA NED NED 8.12,14
10 Hessel van BERKUM MA1 NED NED 8.15,36
11 Stan SPRINGER MA1 NED NED 8.15,62
12 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 8.21,80
13 Gerben GERBRANDIJ MN1 NED NED 8.25,81
14 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 8.27,57
15 Martijn TAKENS MA1 NED NED 7.54,43
16 Mike DOGTEROM MN1 NED NED 7.49,57

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 2 Men 13 July 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 8.13,55 63
2 Ivar IMMERZEEL MA2 NED NED 8.15,05 42
3 Jan BLOKHUIJSEN M30 NED NED 8.16,07 23
4 Jos de VOS MSA NED NED 8.16,14 10
5 Tjerk de BOER MN2 NED NED 8.16,21 9
6 Vladislav BYKANOV M30 ISR ISR 8.18,32 6
7 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MA1 NED NED 8.23,32 2
8 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN2 NED NED 8.36,97 1
9 Daan GELLING MA2 NED NED 8.18,49
10 Dennis VISSER MSA NED NED 8.18,67
11 Friso EMONS MN2 NED NED 8.22,16
12 Beau SNELLINK MA2 NED NED 8.23,48
13 Wessel HORLINGS MN1 NED NED 8.38,26
14 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 7.19,46
15 Tom HOFKER MN1 NED NED 5.05,79
16 Hille DRENTH MSA NED NED 4.04,34
DNS Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN1 NED NED DNS

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men 13 July 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Marcel BOSKER MN4 NED NED 7.56,58 60
2 Jan BLOKHUIJSEN M30 NED NED 7.57,88 40
3 Tjerk de BOER MN2 NED NED 7.57,93 20
4 Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 7.58,01 10
5 Jos de VOS MSA NED NED 8.10,11 8
6 Vladislav BYKANOV M30 ISR ISR 8.19,46 7
7 Yves VERGEER MA2 NED NED 7.58,49 6
8 Mats STOLTENBORG MSA NED NED 7.58,85 3
9 Bart de VRIES (1988) M30 NED NED 8.11,46 2
10 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 8.08,05 1
11 Daan BREEUWSMA M30 NED NED 7.59,69
12 Jeroen JANISSEN MN3 NED NED 8.00,34
13 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MA1 NED NED 8.09,04
14 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN2 NED NED 8.09,37
15 Roy HOOGENDOORN MA1 NED NED 8.09,77
16 Ivar IMMERZEEL MA2 NED NED 7.25,60

Native Language Names