Prize of Hope

Moscow (RUS) 15 - 16 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,68
2 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,97
3 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) Дарья Голубева L? RUS RUS 2.49,39 PR SB
4 Yana FOMICHYOVA Яна Фомичёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.53,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,81
2 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,07
3 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская L? RUS RUS 2.34,90
4 Diana LYSOVA Диана Лысова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,88
5 Veronika LAVRINCHUK Вероника Лавринчук L? RUS RUS 2.40,32
6 Sofya ANTONOVA Софья Антонова L? RUS RUS 2.41,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LYA RUS RUS 43,47
2 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 44,85
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
4 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
5 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева L? RUS RUS 46,12
6 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 46,35
7 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская L? RUS RUS 46,62
8 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LYA RUS RUS 46,78
9 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,02
10 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова L? RUS RUS 47,26 PR SB
11 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 48,15 PR SB
12 Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина L? RUS RUS 48,47
13 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 49,53
14 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 50,12
15 Milena KRYSOVA Милена Крысова L? RUS RUS 51,08
16 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 51,14 PR SB
17 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 52,53
18 Paola GAJDUKEVICH Паола Гайдукевич L? RUS RUS 59,99
19 Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 1.03,01
20 Dominika LANDGRAF Доминика Ландграф L? RUS RUS 1.03,79
21 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 1.06,21
DNF Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,89
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LYA RUS RUS 2.19,30 PR SB
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,92
4 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 2.21,47
5 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LYA RUS RUS 2.24,42 PR SB
6 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYA RUS RUS 2.24,68
7 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,15
8 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LYA RUS RUS 2.25,72 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева L? RUS RUS 2.27,96
10 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова L? RUS RUS 2.29,16 PR SB
11 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,61
12 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская L? RUS RUS 2.34,54 PR SB
13 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 2.37,49 PR SB
14 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 2.39,53 PR SB
15 Milena KRYSOVA Милена Крысова L? RUS RUS 2.42,02 PR SB
16 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 2.42,80
17 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 2.48,63 PR SB
18 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 2.48,77 PR SB
19 Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 2.50,92 PR SB
20 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.56,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LYB RUS RUS 44,69
2 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LYC RUS RUS 46,58
3 Marina DYMCHENKO Марина Дымченко L? RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
4 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко L? RUS RUS 49,03
5 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 50,69
6 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA Екатерина Верховская L? RUS RUS 50,86
7 Vera ELISEEVA Вера Елисеева L? RUS RUS 51,90 PR SB
8 Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 52,24
9 Lyudmila RALDUGINA Людмила Ралдугина L? RUS RUS 52,38 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MALEKHONKOVA Анастасия Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 53,73
11 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук L? RUS RUS 53,81
12 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко L? RUS RUS 54,01 PR SB
13 Anna NESTRATOVA Анна Нестратова L? RUS RUS 54,70 PR SB
14 Anastasiya MURYZEVA Анастасия Мурызева L? RUS RUS 54,82
15 Vladislava TYRCZOVA Владислава Тырцова L? RUS RUS 55,25
16 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA Анастасия Зайцева L? RUS RUS 55,41 PR SB
17 Polina BOBYLYOVA Полина Бобылёва L? RUS RUS 56,27
18 Elizaveta VINNIKOVA Елизавета Винникова L? RUS RUS 57,12
19 Anna PROSVIRNINA Анна Просвирнина L? RUS RUS 57,99
20 Anna ANANEVA Анна Ананьева L? RUS RUS 58,61 PR SB
21 Sofya KRUTOVA Софья Крутова L? RUS RUS 1.00,22 PR SB
22 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 1.00,28
23 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA Зоя Скрипченкова L? RUS RUS 1.00,68
24 Viktoriya KULYUKINA Виктория Кулюкина L? RUS RUS 1.00,75
25 Sofya BARKHATOVA Софья Бархатова L? RUS RUS 1.02,48 PR SB
26 Kristina SOBOLEVA Кристина Соболева L? RUS RUS 1.04,89 PR SB
27 Milana OSIEVSKAYA Милана Осиевская L? RUS RUS 1.05,51
28 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA Милана-Николь Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 1.05,75
29 Arina RUBAN Арина Рубан L? RUS RUS 1.10,44 PR SB
30 Varvara NAZVANOVA Варвара Названова L? RUS RUS 1.14,86
DNS Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LYB RUS RUS 1.29,38
2 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LYC RUS RUS 1.39,17 PR SB
3 Marina DYMCHENKO Марина Дымченко L? RUS RUS 1.41,01 PR SB
4 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко L? RUS RUS 1.41,68
5 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA Екатерина Верховская L? RUS RUS 1.43,19
6 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 1.46,30 PR SB
7 Vera ELISEEVA Вера Елисеева L? RUS RUS 1.46,38 PR SB
8 Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 1.49,66
9 Varvara NAZVANOVA Варвара Названова L? RUS RUS 1.49,74 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MALEKHONKOVA Анастасия Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 1.51,48 PR SB
11 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко L? RUS RUS 1.51,76 PR SB
12 Anastasiya MURYZEVA Анастасия Мурызева L? RUS RUS 1.52,19
13 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук L? RUS RUS 1.52,84
14 Vladislava TYRCZOVA Владислава Тырцова L? RUS RUS 1.54,91
15 Lyudmila RALDUGINA Людмила Ралдугина L? RUS RUS 1.56,54 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA Анастасия Зайцева L? RUS RUS 1.58,79 SB
17 Polina BOBYLYOVA Полина Бобылёва L? RUS RUS 2.00,17 PR SB
18 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA Милана-Николь Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 2.03,45 PR SB
19 Anna PROSVIRNINA Анна Просвирнина L? RUS RUS 2.04,51
20 Anna ANANEVA Анна Ананьева L? RUS RUS 2.04,94 PR SB
21 Anna NESTRATOVA Анна Нестратова L? RUS RUS 2.07,48
22 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 2.08,79 PR SB
23 Sofya KRUTOVA Софья Крутова L? RUS RUS 2.09,20 PR SB
24 Sofya BARKHATOVA Софья Бархатова L? RUS RUS 2.11,48
25 Viktoriya KULYUKINA Виктория Кулюкина L? RUS RUS 2.12,21 PR SB
26 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA Зоя Скрипченкова L? RUS RUS 2.16,29 PR SB
27 Kristina SOBOLEVA Кристина Соболева L? RUS RUS 2.21,65 PR SB
DNS Elizaveta VINNIKOVA Елизавета Винникова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,78
2 Elena SAVINOVA (1) Елена Савинова L? RUS RUS 1.42,92
3 Yana FOMICHYOVA Яна Фомичёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,01 PR SB
4 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) Дарья Голубева L? RUS RUS 1.50,17
DNS Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,29
2 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,71
3 Veronika LAVRINCHUK Вероника Лавринчук L? RUS RUS 5.31,94 PR SB
4 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская L? RUS RUS 5.32,76

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

Native Language Names