Prize of Hope

Moscow (RUS) 15 - 16 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 39,11
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 39,93
3 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,43
4 Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB2 RUS RUS 41,94
5 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,86 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,52
3 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,25
4 Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

1500m Men - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,81
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,82
3 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 2.14,48 PR SB
4 Maksim SOKOLOV Максим Соколов M? RUS RUS 2.20,71 PR SB
5 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 2.10,50 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 2.11,75 PR SB
3 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
4 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 2.19,09 PR SB
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 2.20,18 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 2.22,26 PR SB
7 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,75 PR SB
8 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 2.27,71 PR SB
9 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 2.27,91 PR SB
10 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 2.29,21 PR SB
11 Ivan BODYAK Иван Бодяк M? RUS RUS 2.36,86 PR SB
12 Nikita AKSENOV Никита Аксенов M? RUS RUS 2.37,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 44,59
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 44,63
3 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 48,80 PR SB
4 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 49,72
5 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYC RUS RUS 49,84
6 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов M? RUS RUS 49,93 PR SB
7 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
8 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 50,20
9 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYC RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
10 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 50,60 PR SB
11 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин M? RUS RUS 50,99
12 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 51,76 PR SB
13 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 52,14
14 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 52,37
15 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 52,95
16 Vladimir DIDYUK Владимир Дидюк M? RUS RUS 53,53
17 Savelij LAEVSKIJ Савелий Лаевский M? RUS RUS 54,13
18 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 54,26
19 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 56,17
20 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 56,69 PR SB
21 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 58,40 PR SB
22 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 59,13 PR SB
23 Noam DAR Ноам Дар M? RUS RUS 1.00,50 PR SB
24 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYC RUS RUS 1.04,57
25 Ivan POZHARSKIJ Иван Пожарский M? RUS RUS 1.06,88 PR SB
26 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 1.07,34
27 Vladislav SHILOV Владислав Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.07,62 PR SB
28 Egor KHRIPKO Егор Хрипко M? RUS RUS 1.12,51 PR SB
29 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров M? RUS RUS 1.14,62 PR SB
30 Ivan BOJKO Иван Бойко M? RUS RUS 1.16,48 PR SB
DNS Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.32,34
2 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 1.40,94 PR SB
3 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 1.41,14 PR SB
4 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов M? RUS RUS 1.42,09 PR SB
5 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.42,61 PR SB
6 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 1.44,22 PR SB
7 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.44,43
8 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYC RUS RUS 1.45,77 PR SB
9 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYC RUS RUS 1.46,54 PR SB
10 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 1.47,71 PR SB
11 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин M? RUS RUS 1.48,04 PR SB
12 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 1.48,12 PR SB
13 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 1.48,81
14 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 1.50,41
15 Savelij LAEVSKIJ Савелий Лаевский M? RUS RUS 1.50,99 PR SB
16 Vladimir DIDYUK Владимир Дидюк M? RUS RUS 1.51,33 PR SB
17 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 1.54,31 PR SB
18 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 1.54,54 PR SB
19 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 1.55,63 PR SB
20 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 1.55,91 PR SB
21 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 1.57,52 PR SB
22 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 2.03,53 PR SB
23 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 2.07,45 PR SB
24 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYC RUS RUS 2.10,99 PR SB
25 Noam DAR Ноам Дар M? RUS RUS 2.12,29 PR SB
26 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 2.12,34 PR SB
DNS Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav SHILOV Владислав Шилов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 40,44

1500m Men - Out of Competition 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,07 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,52
3 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,53
4 Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

1000m Men - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,17
2 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,94
3 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,32
4 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 1.28,78
5 Maksim SOKOLOV Максим Соколов M? RUS RUS 1.30,97
6 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,11
7 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 1.39,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 4.39,60
2 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,09
3 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,16 PR SB
4 Maksim SOKOLOV Максим Соколов M? RUS RUS 5.15,86
DNS Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 4.28,90 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 4.31,24 PR SB
3 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 4.40,08 PR SB
4 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 4.52,27
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 4.53,57 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 4.56,91 PR SB
7 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,61 PR SB
8 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 5.10,68 PR SB
9 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 5.11,31 PR SB
10 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 5.12,11 PR SB
11 Ivan BODYAK Иван Бодяк M? RUS RUS 5.29,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,89

3000m Men - Out of Competition 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.33,16

Native Language Names