2nd Youth Games

Daqing (CHN) 12 - 13 April 2019 Source: www.sskating.com

500m Ladies - Group A 12 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 39,78 TR SB
2 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LB2 CHN CHN 40,23 PR SB
2 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB1 CHN CHN 40,23 SB
4 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA1 CHN CHN 40,33 SB
5 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 40,65
6 LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA1 CHN CHN 40,66
7 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB1 CHN CHN 40,78 PR SB
8 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB1 CHN CHN 41,07
9 CHENG Li 成丽 LA1 CHN CHN 41,19 PR SB
10 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA1 CHN CHN 41,27 SB
11 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA1 CHN CHN 41,28 PR SB
12 LIU Yang (2002) 刘洋 LB1 CHN CHN 41,33 PR SB
13 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 41,49 PR SB
14 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 41,50
15 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 41,73 PR SB
16 WANG Xinyue (2001) 王馨悦 LB2 CHN CHN 41,93 PR SB
17 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB1 CHN CHN 42,13 PR SB
18 LYU Rui 吕瑞 LA1 CHN CHN 42,17
19 DUAN Yuxin (2001) 段雨欣 LA1 CHN CHN 42,30 PR SB
20 LIU Yibing 刘怡兵 LA1 CHN CHN 42,41
21 YU Hongyang 于洪洋 L? CHN CHN 42,46 PR SB
22 WANG Caihong 王彩红 L? CHN CHN 42,49 PR SB
23 FENG Jingyang 冯敬扬 LA1 CHN CHN 42,52
24 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB1 CHN CHN 42,54 PR SB
25 LI Jia 李佳 L? CHN CHN 42,64 PR SB
26 LU Chang (2000) 鲁畅 LA1 CHN CHN 42,69 PR SB
27 LI Donghang 李东航 L? CHN CHN 42,81 PR SB
28 YAO Junbing 姚俊冰 L? CHN CHN 43,05 PR SB
29 LI Leming 李乐铭 LA1 CHN CHN 43,13 SB
30 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 43,20 PR SB
31 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LB2 CHN CHN 43,57 PR SB
32 CHEN Chen 陈辰 LA1 CHN CHN 43,61
33 LI Siqi 李思琦 LB2 CHN CHN 43,74 PR SB
34 WANG Zhixian 王智贤 LB1 CHN CHN 43,94 SB
35 JING Jie 静洁 LB1 CHN CHN 43,97
36 XIAO Qianwen 肖茜文 LB2 CHN CHN 44,05 PR SB
37 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB1 CHN CHN 44,15
38 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB1 CHN CHN 44,19 PR SB
39 SUN Qi 孙琪 L? CHN CHN 44,62 PR SB
40 LIU Jiaxin 刘佳欣 LB1 CHN CHN 45,09 PR SB
41 GUAN Shiqi 关诗琦 LB1 CHN CHN 45,53 PR SB
42 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 45,54 PR SB
43 LI Ran 李冉 LB1 CHN CHN 46,36 PR SB
44 ZHANG Shuang (3) L? CHN CHN 47,07 PR SB
45 ZHANG Jingjing L? CHN CHN 50,27 PR SB
DQ SU Xinyu 苏欣雨 LA1 CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group B 12 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 LC2 CHN CHN 40,24
2 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LC2 CHN CHN 40,67 PR SB
3 WANG Jing (2003) 王静 LC2 CHN CHN 40,94
4 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC1 CHN CHN 40,98 PR SB
5 MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 LC2 CHN CHN 41,09 PR SB
6 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC1 CHN CHN 41,46 PR SB
7 ZHANG Wenwen 张雯雯 L? CHN CHN 41,90(3) PR SB
8 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC1 CHN CHN 41,90(4)
9 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC1 CHN CHN 42,16 PR SB
10 ZHANG Jiaxin 张佳欣 L? CHN CHN 42,48 PR SB
11 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LC2 CHN CHN 42,56 PR SB
12 CHEN Yao 陈垚 L? CHN CHN 42,90 PR SB
13 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 43,10 PR SB
14 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC1 CHN CHN 43,11 PR SB
15 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LYA CHN CHN 43,13 PR SB
16 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC1 CHN CHN 43,39 PR SB
17 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 L? CHN CHN 43,41 PR SB
18 YU Feihang 于飞航 LC2 CHN CHN 43,42 PR SB
19 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LC2 CHN CHN 43,59
20 WANG Mengyuan 王梦缘 L? CHN CHN 43,60 PR SB
21 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 43,77 PR SB
22 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 44,34 PR SB
23 LYU Jiajing 吕嘉婧 LC2 CHN CHN 44,41(2)
23 LIU Man 刘曼 L? CHN CHN 44,41(2) PR SB
25 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 44,46 PR SB
26 DAI Wenjie 戴文洁 L? CHN CHN 44,55 PR SB
27 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 44,68 PR SB
28 LI Ziyi L? CHN CHN 44,73 PR SB
29 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LC2 CHN CHN 44,81 PR SB
30 SI Yu 司雨 LC2 CHN CHN 44,89 PR SB
31 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LC2 CHN CHN 45,07
32 ZHANG Xinyue LC1 CHN CHN 45,08 PR SB
33 CHENG Na 程娜 L? CHN CHN 45,46 PR SB
34 MA Siyu 马思宇 LC1 CHN CHN 45,53 PR SB
35 LIU Duoer LC2 CHN CHN 45,78 PR SB
36 YU Hao (2005) 于浩 LC1 CHN CHN 46,04 PR SB
37 LI Xin (3) 李欣 L? CHN CHN 46,13 PR SB
38 YAO Mengqi 姚孟琪 L? CHN CHN 46,19 PR SB
39 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 46,43 PR SB
40 WANG Xinyue (2) L? CHN CHN 47,74 PR SB
41 YANG Yu L? CHN CHN 48,93 PR SB
42 GAO Yuwei L? CHN CHN 49,27 PR SB
43 YE Zixuan L? CHN CHN 50,32 PR SB
44 DU Ying L? CHN CHN 50,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group A 13 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.20,76 PR SB
2 CHENG Li 成丽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.20,98 PR SB
3 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA1 CHN CHN 1.21,26
4 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB1 CHN CHN 1.21,33
5 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB1 CHN CHN 1.21,93 SB
6 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB1 CHN CHN 1.21,95
7 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA1 CHN CHN 1.22,68 SB
8 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA1 CHN CHN 1.22,97
9 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,14
10 LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA1 CHN CHN 1.23,53 SB
11 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,67 PR SB
12 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB1 CHN CHN 1.24,08 PR SB
13 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,23 PR SB
14 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 1.24,43
15 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,44
16 LIU Yang (2002) 刘洋 LB1 CHN CHN 1.24,47 PR SB
17 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 1.24,83 PR SB
18 LI Leming 李乐铭 LA1 CHN CHN 1.25,61
19 YAO Junbing 姚俊冰 L? CHN CHN 1.25,83
20 LIU Yibing 刘怡兵 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,07
21 SU Xinyu 苏欣雨 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,14 PR SB
22 DUAN Yuxin (2001) 段雨欣 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,16 SB
23 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB1 CHN CHN 1.26,17 PR SB
24 WANG Xinyue (2001) 王馨悦 LB2 CHN CHN 1.26,32 PR SB
25 LYU Rui 吕瑞 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,39 PR SB
26 WANG Caihong 王彩红 L? CHN CHN 1.26,53 PR SB
27 JING Jie 静洁 LB1 CHN CHN 1.27,28
28 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LB2 CHN CHN 1.27,40 PR SB
29 FENG Jingyang 冯敬扬 LA1 CHN CHN 1.27,90
30 LU Chang (2000) 鲁畅 LA1 CHN CHN 1.28,14
31 LI Jia 李佳 L? CHN CHN 1.28,22 PR SB
32 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB1 CHN CHN 1.28,28 PR SB
33 YU Hongyang 于洪洋 L? CHN CHN 1.28,41
34 LI Siqi 李思琦 LB2 CHN CHN 1.28,56 PR SB
35 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB1 CHN CHN 1.28,58 PR SB
36 CHEN Chen 陈辰 LA1 CHN CHN 1.28,73
37 LI Donghang 李东航 L? CHN CHN 1.29,18
38 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 1.30,69 PR SB
39 XIAO Qianwen 肖茜文 LB2 CHN CHN 1.30,73 PR SB
40 WANG Zhixian 王智贤 LB1 CHN CHN 1.31,37
41 SUN Qi 孙琪 L? CHN CHN 1.33,00 PR SB
42 GUAN Shiqi 关诗琦 LB1 CHN CHN 1.33,07 PR SB
43 LI Ran 李冉 LB1 CHN CHN 1.33,33 PR SB
44 LIU Jiaxin 刘佳欣 LB1 CHN CHN 1.33,95 PR SB
45 ZHANG Shuang (3) L? CHN CHN 1.36,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group B 13 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 LC2 CHN CHN 1.21,59 PR SB
2 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LC2 CHN CHN 1.21,99
3 DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 LC1 CHN CHN 1.22,00 PR SB
4 YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 LC2 CHN CHN 1.22,71
5 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC1 CHN CHN 1.23,55
6 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC1 CHN CHN 1.24,37 PR SB
7 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC1 CHN CHN 1.24,38 PR SB
8 WANG Jing (2003) 王静 LC2 CHN CHN 1.24,90
9 XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 LYA CHN CHN 1.25,05 PR SB
10 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC1 CHN CHN 1.25,14
11 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 1.25,86 PR SB
12 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC1 CHN CHN 1.26,05 PR SB
13 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LC2 CHN CHN 1.26,43 PR SB
14 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 L? CHN CHN 1.26,48 PR SB
15 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 1.26,54 PR SB
16 ZHANG Wenwen 张雯雯 L? CHN CHN 1.26,68 PR SB
17 ZHANG Jiaxin 张佳欣 L? CHN CHN 1.27,03
17 WANG Mengyuan 王梦缘 L? CHN CHN 1.27,03 PR SB
19 YU Feihang 于飞航 LC2 CHN CHN 1.27,04 PR SB
20 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LC2 CHN CHN 1.27,58 PR SB
21 CHENG Na 程娜 L? CHN CHN 1.28,26 PR SB
22 SI Yu 司雨 LC2 CHN CHN 1.28,44 PR SB
23 CHEN Yao 陈垚 L? CHN CHN 1.28,45 PR SB
24 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 1.28,92 PR SB
25 LI Ziyi L? CHN CHN 1.29,39 PR SB
26 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 1.29,60 PR SB
27 LYU Jiajing 吕嘉婧 LC2 CHN CHN 1.30,14
28 DAI Wenjie 戴文洁 L? CHN CHN 1.30,43 PR SB
29 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LC2 CHN CHN 1.30,51
30 LIU Man 刘曼 L? CHN CHN 1.30,85 PR SB
31 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LC2 CHN CHN 1.31,21 PR SB
32 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 1.33,00
33 LI Xin (3) 李欣 L? CHN CHN 1.33,27
34 MA Siyu 马思宇 LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,24 PR SB
35 HU Xinxue 胡欣雪 L? CHN CHN 1.34,32 PR SB
36 YU Hao (2005) 于浩 LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,51
37 LIU Duoer LC2 CHN CHN 1.34,53 PR SB
38 ZHANG Xinyue LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,65 PR SB
39 YAO Mengqi 姚孟琪 L? CHN CHN 1.35,17 PR SB
40 WANG Xinyue (2) L? CHN CHN 1.38,63 SB
41 YE Zixuan L? CHN CHN 1.39,16 PR SB
42 YANG Yu L? CHN CHN 1.40,92 PR SB
43 GAO Yuwei L? CHN CHN 1.41,60 PR SB
44 DU Ying L? CHN CHN 1.45,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names