Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 17 November 2018

500m Ladies - Junior A 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 45,64
2 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LA1 RUS RUS 45,93 PR SB
3 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 49,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 2.25,18
2 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 2.41,49

500m Ladies - Junior B 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,68
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 42,99
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 43,59
4 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 43,96
5 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 44,64
6 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 45,06
7 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 45,11
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,48
9 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,56
10 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 45,75
11 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 45,78
12 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 45,87
13 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 45,95
14 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,00 SB
15 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 46,08 SB
16 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
17 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 46,20
18 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 46,81
19 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 46,95
20 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 47,15
21 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS 47,42
22 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 47,46 PR SB
23 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS 47,95 PR SB
24 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 48,61
25 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,68
26 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
27 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 49,29
28 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 49,30
29 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB2 RUS RUS 50,29
30 Mariya YUSUPOVA Мария Юсупова LC2 RUS RUS 50,45
31 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 50,72
32 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LB2 RUS RUS 51,60
33 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 52,78

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,92
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,45
3 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,77 SB
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,40
5 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,21
6 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,10
7 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,40 SB
8 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,21
9 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,32
10 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,34
11 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,03
12 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,78
13 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,07 SB
14 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,17 PR SB
15 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,69
16 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,50 SB
17 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,21
18 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,59
19 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,72
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,24
21 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,90
22 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,80
23 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,71 SB
24 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,73
25 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 2.41,10
26 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,10
27 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,08 PR SB
28 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,92
29 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,00 PR SB
30 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,07 PR SB
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 42,23
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 42,77
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 44,42
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,52
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,07
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,33
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 46,24
8 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 46,78
9 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,87
10 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 46,98
11 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 47,05
12 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,34
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 47,37
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 47,42
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,68
16 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,73
17 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,88
18 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 47,96
19 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 48,18
20 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 48,23
21 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 48,56
23 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
24 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 48,86
25 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,24
26 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 49,31
27 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 49,39
28 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 50,21
29 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 50,63
30 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 50,86 SB
31 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 51,37
32 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 51,77
33 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 52,12
34 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,26
35 Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS 52,84 PR SB
36 Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS 52,85
37 Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC2 RUS RUS 52,99
38 Milena ZAJCEVA Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 53,31
39 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 53,71
40 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 54,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.15,72
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,56
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,71
4 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,59
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,78
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,34
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,04
8 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,56
9 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,35
10 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,31
11 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.32,21
12 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,39
13 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,41
14 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.32,54
15 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,68
16 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,94
17 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,35
18 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,76
19 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,17
20 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,42
21 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,87
22 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,97
23 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,89 PR SB
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,25
25 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,86
26 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,12
27 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,28 PR SB
28 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,70 PR SB
29 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,88 PR SB
30 Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,21 PR SB
DNS Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LN1 RUS RUS 1.57,56

3000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LN2 RUS RUS 5.11,51

1000m Ladies - Junior A 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,60
2 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 1.45,17

3000m Ladies - Junior A 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 5.41,92

1000m Ladies - Junior B 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,07
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,30
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,00
4 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,73
5 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,02
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,08
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,02
8 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,65
9 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,07
10 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,12
11 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,14
12 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,83
13 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,23
13 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,23
15 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,37
16 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,90
17 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,37 SB
18 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,47
19 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,53
20 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,90 PR SB
21 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,15
22 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,65 SB
23 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,56
24 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,75
25 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,03
26 Mariya YUSUPOVA Мария Юсупова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,45 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,92 PR SB
28 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,51 SB
29 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,08 PR SB
30 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,09 SB
31 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,19
32 Anastasiya PECHERICZA Анастасия Печерица LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,13 PR SB
33 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,09
DNF Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 18 November 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior C 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,80
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,99
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,72
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,62
5 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,61
6 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,59
7 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,93
8 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,45
9 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,07 SB
10 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.37,42
11 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,44
12 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,66
13 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,72
14 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,16 PR SB
15 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,93 PR SB
16 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,95
17 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,08
18 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,10
19 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,53 PR SB
20 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,06
21 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,05
22 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,81 PR SB
23 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,06
24 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,94
24 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,94
26 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,70
27 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,37 PR SB
28 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,21 PR SB
29 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,26 PR SB
30 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,53
31 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,81
32 Milena ZAJCEVA Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,92 PR SB
33 Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,93
34 Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,58 PR SB
35 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,53 PR SB
DNF Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 18 November 2018

Native Language Names