Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D-F

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 24 February 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Women - Junior D 24 February 2019

1000m Women - Junior D 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,47
2 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,69
3 Evgeniya MELNIKOVA Евгения Мельникова LYB RUS RUS 2.04,66 PR SB
4 Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик LYB RUS RUS 2.12,05 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KROPANCEVA Екатерина Кропанцева LYA RUS RUS 2.12,25
6 Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYB RUS RUS 2.17,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYC RUS RUS 12,86 SB
2 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова LYC RUS RUS 12,89 SB
3 Sofya IVANOVA (2008) Софья Иванова LYD RUS RUS 13,12 SB
4 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYC RUS RUS 13,17 SB
5 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYC RUS RUS 13,24 SB
6 Sofiya POTANINA София Потанина L? RUS RUS 13,37 SB
7 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова LYC RUS RUS 13,47 SB
8 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 13,72 SB
9 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова LYC RUS RUS 13,75 SB
10 Polina SHHEKALEVA Полина Щекалева L? RUS RUS 13,80 SB
11 Viktoriya NOVIKOVA Виктория Новикова L? RUS RUS 13,88 SB
12 Polina FIDIRKO Полина Фидирко LYC RUS RUS 14,00 SB
13 Olga ILINA Ольга Ильина L? RUS RUS 14,09 SB
14 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 14,10 SB
15 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 14,22 SB
16 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYC RUS RUS 14,31 SB
17 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 14,36 SB
18 Irina TELYAEVA Ирина Теляева L? RUS RUS 14,37 SB
19 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) Анастасия Соколова L? RUS RUS 14,38 SB
20 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 14,42 SB
21 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 14,43 SB
22 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYC RUS RUS 14,46 SB
23 Valeriya BORODINA Валерия Бородина L? RUS RUS 14,69 SB
24 Arina YUSUPOVA Арина Юсупова L? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
24 Lidiya BOYARINCEVA Лидия Бояринцева L? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
26 Valeriya MUSIKHINA Валерия Мусихина L? RUS RUS 14,80 SB
27 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 14,95 SB
27 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 14,95 SB
29 Yana KIRYAKOVA Яна Кирякова L? RUS RUS 14,99 SB
30 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA Виктория Прокопьева L? RUS RUS 15,04 SB
31 Violetta VAULINA Виолетта Ваулина L? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
32 Mariya RUSINOVA Мария Русинова L? RUS RUS 15,26 SB
33 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 15,27 SB
34 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 15,43 SB
35 Varvara CHERVYAKOVA Варвара Червякова L? RUS RUS 15,45 SB
36 Alisa SITDIKOVA Алиса Ситдикова L? RUS RUS 15,63 SB
37 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 15,81 SB
38 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYC RUS RUS 15,84 SB
39 Anastasiya PAROLLO Анастасия Паролло L? RUS RUS 16,04 SB
40 Viktoriya OSTAPOVA Виктория Остапова L? RUS RUS 16,08 SB
41 Yana TERENTEVA Яна Терентьева LYC RUS RUS 16,11 SB
42 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 16,26 SB
43 Valentina MAZLOVA Валентина Мазлова L? RUS RUS 16,31 SB
44 Mariya ANOSOVA Мария Аносова L? RUS RUS 16,50 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E/F 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова LYC RUS RUS 33,69 SB
2 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYC RUS RUS 35,22 SB
3 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова LYC RUS RUS 35,32 SB
4 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYC RUS RUS 35,98 SB
5 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова LYC RUS RUS 36,09 SB
6 Sofya IVANOVA (2008) Софья Иванова LYD RUS RUS 36,13 SB
7 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYC RUS RUS 36,42 SB
8 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 36,49 SB
9 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYC RUS RUS 37,14 SB
10 Alena MAMOSHINA Алена Мамошина L? RUS RUS 37,31 SB
11 Sofiya POTANINA София Потанина L? RUS RUS 37,38 SB
12 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 37,41 SB
13 Valeriya MUSIKHINA Валерия Мусихина L? RUS RUS 38,62 SB
14 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYC RUS RUS 38,63 SB
15 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 38,77 SB
16 Polina FIDIRKO Полина Фидирко LYC RUS RUS 38,79 SB
17 Irina TELYAEVA Ирина Теляева L? RUS RUS 39,01 SB
18 Darya GAFAROVA Дарья Гафарова LYC RUS RUS 39,42 SB
19 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 40,11 SB
20 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA Виктория Шишкова L? RUS RUS 40,32 SB
21 Tatyana PIMENOVA Татьяна Пименова L? RUS RUS 40,69 SB
22 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 40,80 SB
23 Olga YAKOVLEVA Ольга Яковлева L? RUS RUS 40,83 SB
24 Valeriya SHVECZOVA Валерия Швецова L? RUS RUS 41,20 SB
25 Irina NAUMOVA Ирина Наумова L? RUS RUS 41,25 SB
26 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) Анастасия Соколова L? RUS RUS 42,03 SB
27 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA Виктория Прокопьева L? RUS RUS 42,09 SB
28 Arina YUSUPOVA Арина Юсупова L? RUS RUS 42,59 SB
29 Yana KIRYAKOVA Яна Кирякова L? RUS RUS 43,07 SB
29 Viktoriya OSTAPOVA Виктория Остапова L? RUS RUS 43,07 SB
31 Violetta VAULINA Виолетта Ваулина L? RUS RUS 44,09 SB
32 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYC RUS RUS 44,39 SB
33 Anastasiya PAROLLO Анастасия Паролло L? RUS RUS 44,52 SB
34 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 44,55 SB
35 Polina SHHEKALEVA Полина Щекалева L? RUS RUS 45,77 SB
36 Mariya ANOSOVA Мария Аносова L? RUS RUS 46,58 SB
37 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 47,92 SB
38 Valeriya BORODINA Валерия Бородина L? RUS RUS 49,20 SB
39 Yana TERENTEVA Яна Терентьева LYC RUS RUS 50,49 SB
40 Olga ILINA Ольга Ильина L? RUS RUS 50,98 SB
41 Varvara CHERVYAKOVA Варвара Червякова L? RUS RUS 52,27 SB
42 Lidiya BOYARINCEVA Лидия Бояринцева L? RUS RUS 52,70 SB
43 Mariya RUSINOVA Мария Русинова L? RUS RUS 53,09 SB
44 Viktoriya NOVIKOVA Виктория Новикова L? RUS RUS 54,53 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names